February 3, 2024
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corinne Ahern SR-4 Bowdoin 16.45m 15.37m 14.91m 14.76m 50' 5.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.32  
  • 15.37  
2 Carli Ciavarelli SO-2 Bates 14.21m 14.65m 10.84m 13.92m 48' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.54  
3 Alma Mackic SR-4 Bates 15.31m 14.58m 17.20m 11.08m 47' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
4 Abby O'Brien SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 15.13m 13.63m 13.36m 13.22m 44' 8.75" 5
  • 12.16  
  • 13.63  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
5 Jaigan Boudreau SO-2 Southern Maine 14.83m 13.61m 17.56m 10.75m 44' 8" 4
  • 12.54  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
6 Ginger Arnold FR-1 Bowdoin 9.42m 12.24m 15.18m 10.16m 40' 2" 3
  • 11.73  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.24  
7 Mardy Novak FR-1 Bowdoin 12.15m 12.15m 12.03m 13.97m 39' 10.5" 2
  • 11.73  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.84  
8 Chase Conrad SO-2 Bates 13.05m 11.86m 8.90m 12.93m 38' 11" 1
  • 11.44  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.74  
9 Megan Fletcher SO-2 Husson 8.63m 11.66m 9.91m 12.01m 38' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexis Kailey SR-4 Southern Maine 13.73m 11.25m 8.44m 13.61m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.94  
11 Bailee Mallett JR-3 Thomas College 8.76m 11.23m 12.35m 11.34m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaitlyn Harmon-Bolding JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.04m 11.03m 10.15m 11.69m 36' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
13 Emily Hargreaves SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.78m 10.99m 12.53m 10.88m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
14 Chelsey Cote SO-2 Thomas College 8.37m 10.87m 12.61m 12.50m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Lizzie Asman SO-2 Southern Maine 14.09m 10.84m 10.19m 7.91m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.03  
16 Aaralyn Scroggins JR-3 Husson 8.41m 10.78m 11.10m 14.01m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.30  
17 Ilana Lybarger SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.43m 10.60m 7.42m 11.77m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
18 Molly Sottak JR-3 Thomas College 10.63m 10.12m 8.30m 11.84m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.70  
  • 10.12  
  • 8.83  
19 Liz Bowman SO-2 Thomas College 7.37m 10.09m 10.29m 12.21m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.62  
20 Johanna Daigle JR-3 Southern Maine 11.86m 9.72m 11.66m 12.54m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.54  
21 Katelynn Reynolds SO-2 Husson 6.92m 9.61m 11.92m 11.92m 31' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.61  
22 Katharine Elliott FR-1 Thomas College 11.32m 9.59m 10.93m 7.38m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59  
  • 8.04  
  • 8.65  
23 Sarah Joe SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.15m 8.71m 8.88m 9.84m 28' 7" -
  • 8.37  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.47  
24 Emma Huntley JR-3 Thomas College 6.59m 8.45m 6.00m 9.38m 27' 8.75" -
  • 7.90  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.24  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Bailee Mallett JR-3 Thomas College 8.09m 11.23m 12.13m 9.55m 36' 10.25" -
14 Chelsey Cote SO-2 Thomas College 10.44m 10.87m 8.15m 8.80m 35' 8" -
15 Lizzie Asman SO-2 Southern Maine 8.35m 10.84m 13.12m 11.92m 35' 6.75" -
16 Aaralyn Scroggins JR-3 Husson 12.61m 10.78m 13.15m 7.65m 35' 4.5" -
18 Molly Sottak JR-3 Thomas College 12.25m 10.12m 13.05m 8.91m 33' 2.5" -
19 Liz Bowman SO-2 Thomas College 8.37m 10.09m 7.57m 8.88m 33' 1.25" -
20 Johanna Daigle JR-3 Southern Maine 10.69m 9.72m 8.07m 6.90m 31' 10.75" -
21 Katelynn Reynolds SO-2 Husson 12.11m 9.61m 12.40m 6.82m 31' 6.5" -
22 Katharine Elliott FR-1 Thomas College 10.26m 9.59m 10.74m 11.41m 31' 5.75" -
23 Sarah Joe SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.84m 8.71m 7.84m 10.63m 28' 7" -
24 Emma Huntley JR-3 Thomas College 7.60m 8.45m 10.73m 5.91m 27' 8.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Corinne Ahern SR-4 Bowdoin 18.29m 14.29m 12.91m 15.37m 50' 5.25" 10
2 Carli Ciavarelli SO-2 Bates 17.14m 14.06m 14.21m 14.65m 48' 0.75" 8
3 Alma Mackic SR-4 Bates 12.54m 11.66m 14.73m 14.58m 47' 10" 6
4 Abby O'Brien SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.58m 17.04m 16.49m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 5
5 Jaigan Boudreau SO-2 Southern Maine 16.60m 14.56m 16.06m 13.61m 44' 8" 4
6 Ginger Arnold FR-1 Bowdoin 9.30m 15.06m 8.57m 12.24m 40' 2" 3
7 Mardy Novak FR-1 Bowdoin 9.84m 13.24m 13.85m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2
8 Chase Conrad SO-2 Bates 12.33m 14.11m 12.10m 11.86m 38' 11" 1
9 Megan Fletcher SO-2 Husson 11.19m 11.19m 8.28m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
10 Alexis Kailey SR-4 Southern Maine 9.79m 9.68m 9.68m 11.25m 36' 11" -
12 Kaitlyn Harmon-Bolding JR-3 Maine-Farmington 12.68m 11.03m 14.12m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
13 Emily Hargreaves SR-4 Maine-Farmington 12.09m 8.46m 9.34m 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
17 Ilana Lybarger SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.22m 13.67m 8.06m 10.60m 34' 9.5" -