January 27, 2024
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rose Karow FR-1 Plymouth State 6:49.42 5:04.61 5:34.08 5:27.53 10
2 Meghan Sheline JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:02.50 4:45.69 5:25.55 5:32.19 8
3 Corrina Obernesser SO-2 SNHU 6:40.67 6:13.96 5:00.51 5:33.89 6
4 Kaitlyn O'Rourke SR-4 SNHU 6:45.39 6:25.29 4:01.23 5:35.03 4
5 Bailey Ford FR-1 Suffolk 6:05.99 5:01.00 7:24.66 5:42.04 2
6 Lexi Marcolini SR-4 Plymouth State 6:21.78 5:11.08 5:35.83 5:53.50 1
7 Katie Kraft FR-1 SNHU 5:44.23 4:21.76 5:29.89 5:58.57 -
8 Jasmin Baillargeon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:08.58 7:35.69 6:02.40 5:58.81 -
9 Abby Snow JR-3 Plymouth State 7:39.70 4:28.47 6:48.22 6:07.76 -
10 Tatum Seastrand SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7:47.94 6:56.35 4:40.03 6:08.45 -
11 Leah Burke FR-1 Assumption 5:44.12 4:51.18 6:48.41 6:18.15 -
12 Katie Peterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7:11.40 4:48.92 4:48.92 6:35.78 -
13 Maria Gallant FR-1 Suffolk 6:45.45 5:06.16 7:22.68 6:53.72 -
14 Daisey Jones JR-3 Suffolk 7:30.62 8:47.14 8:59.89 7:05.11 -
15 Megan Canney SR-4 Assumption 6:03.74 7:59.27 6:08.02 7:07.92 -
16 Kelsey Gregorio SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:33.98 7:57.15 5:28.32 7:17.75 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rose Karow FR-1 Plymouth State 5:27.53 10
2 Meghan Sheline JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:32.19 8
3 Corrina Obernesser SO-2 SNHU 5:33.89 6
4 Kaitlyn O'Rourke SR-4 SNHU 5:35.03 4
5 Bailey Ford FR-1 Suffolk 5:42.04 2
6 Lexi Marcolini SR-4 Plymouth State 5:53.50 1
7 Katie Kraft FR-1 SNHU 5:58.57 -
9 Abby Snow JR-3 Plymouth State 6:07.76 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jasmin Baillargeon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:51.64 5:30.11 5:58.81 5:33.70 6:20.34 -
10 Tatum Seastrand SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:30.56 4:17.92 6:08.45 4:43.71 6:56.35 -
11 Leah Burke FR-1 Assumption 6:14.37 5:40.34 6:18.15 7:45.13 5:21.43 -
12 Katie Peterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:52.25 7:39.11 6:35.78 4:48.92 7:31.19 -
13 Maria Gallant FR-1 Suffolk 6:33.04 8:53.70 6:53.72 5:43.39 7:02.00 -
14 Daisey Jones JR-3 Suffolk 5:52.85 6:26.85 7:05.11 6:05.60 6:01.35 -
15 Megan Canney SR-4 Assumption 5:20.94 8:03.55 7:07.92 5:46.62 8:42.07 -
16 Kelsey Gregorio SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:20.85 8:05.91 7:17.75 5:41.45 5:10.81 -