January 6, 2024
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Farr SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.69 21.04 19.21 20.12 21.26 22.86 10
2 Abdirizak Abukar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22.23 28.87 16.27 16.73 24.75 22.91 8
3 Jacob Schmader FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.31 27.63 30.70 17.00 24.79 23.61 6
4 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 24.10 28.35 18.19 20.32 28.82 23.62 4
5 Nathan Fogg SO-2 Southern Maine 19.24 26.37 18.05 28.27 17.10 23.75 2
6 Nolan Garey Senior Unattached 18.11 18.11 27.40 19.77 17.39 23.82 1
7 Yan De La Rosa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.51 20.66 26.19 21.62 27.39 24.02 -
8 Nolan Winslow SO-2 Southern Maine 27.77 30.18 23.42 29.94 30.18 24.14 -
9 Jayden Jacques SR-4 Southern Maine 19.34 26.59 29.97 28.77 24.17 24.17 -
10 Tyler Ricker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.32 22.73 27.09 17.90 22.98 24.18 -
11 Harry Grayson SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 30.11 17.00 31.33 25.98 28.65 24.28 -
12 Elan Ben Yosef SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.63 20.97 21.70 18.53 25.60 24.38 -
13 Christian Zapata JR-3 Husson 22.05 29.39 23.76 29.39 22.05 24.49 -
14 Alex LeBlanc SO-2 Keene State 28.75 26.05 27.03 19.17 17.45 24.57 -
15 Jonathan Dalessandro SO-2 Southern Maine 25.62 29.85 20.15 17.66 30.10 24.87 -
16 RJ Stone FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 21.15 30.86 30.11 29.61 23.64 24.88 -
17 Jonah Naratil FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.12 22.90 23.15 17.43 27.13 24.89 -
18 John McManus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 18.20 27.43 18.20 30.42 29.17 24.93 -
19 Max Smith SO-2 Keene State 28.60 22.83 23.58 24.33 23.58 25.08 -
20 Eric Carlo SO-2 Keene State 20.21 18.95 27.79 18.70 17.94 25.26 -
21 Gavin O'Connor Sophomore Greater Boston Track Club 23.27 32.12 28.58 24.79 31.11 25.29 -
22 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 22.82 24.59 30.68 20.79 24.85 25.35 -
23 Bryce Toumayan-Miller JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 19.28 20.80 18.26 22.57 28.66 25.36 -
24 Eden Damis SO-2 Keene State 26.18 26.68 26.43 27.45 26.94 25.41 -
25 Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State 30.26 22.82 21.03 27.70 32.05 25.64 -
26 Gehrig Hatch FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.79 25.41 31.82 27.46 24.64 25.66 -
27 Ted Rockwell JR-3 Keene State 32.50 18.57 29.40 28.89 20.64 25.79 -
28 Thomas Hinton FR-1 Husson 26.66 24.33 28.21 24.59 31.84 25.88 -
29 Cody Plumley SR-4 Southern Maine 25.14 29.02 24.88 26.43 19.70 25.91 -
30 Finnegan Thelen   Unattached 24.68 18.70 19.22 30.91 30.13 25.97 -
31 James Bertolino   Unattached 31.70 28.58 19.49 28.32 21.83 25.98 -
32 Richard Cromwell JR-3 Husson 21.65 20.09 32.34 32.08 33.91 26.08 -
33 Josiah Webber   Unattached 30.43 21.44 33.08 31.23 20.11 26.46 -
34 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 29.74 23.37 23.63 24.43 18.85 26.55 -
35 Caleb Russo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 27.56 23.81 33.71 23.54 29.43 26.75 -
36 Colin Tippett JR-3 Southern Maine 23.12 27.69 25.54 34.41 34.41 26.88 -
37 Gage Moody FR-1 Husson 22.89 29.90 31.24 28.55 32.32 26.93 -
38 Josh Kurutu FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.83 34.26 30.46 28.55 30.18 27.19 -
39 Christopher Godefroy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.32 21.43 30.77 32.69 25.83 27.47 -
40 Ethan Tardif SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.12 24.24 32.23 23.41 22.04 27.54 -
41 Ryan Morrison FR-1 Keene State 20.95 35.56 21.50 24.81 23.71 27.56 -
42 Logan Guillette FR-1 Keene State 27.05 31.27 26.20 31.84 31.55 28.17 -
43 Brad Jackson   Unattached 25.44 27.17 20.23 37.57 30.93 28.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Farr SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.84 16.92 22.86 29.04 16.46 21.95 18.98 10
2 Abdirizak Abukar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.58 22.91 22.91 17.64 29.56 26.58 21.08 8
6 Nolan Garey Senior Unattached 28.11 23.82 23.82 25.73 19.77 29.30 18.35 1
9 Jayden Jacques SR-4 Southern Maine 20.79 21.76 24.17 19.10 18.13 19.82 20.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 30.71 30.47 26.93 29.29 23.62 19.37 4
7 Yan De La Rosa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.95 30.75 16.82 19.22 24.02 26.43 -
8 Nolan Winslow SO-2 Southern Maine 29.21 28.73 29.21 20.28 24.14 27.77 -
12 Elan Ben Yosef SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 31.45 30.72 20.97 19.02 24.38 18.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nathan Fogg SO-2 Southern Maine 23.75 2
10 Tyler Ricker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.18 -
14 Alex LeBlanc SO-2 Keene State 24.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jacob Schmader FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.95 29.99 23.61 25.03 28.57 21.96 6
11 Harry Grayson SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 30.60 24.53 24.28 23.31 26.23 29.38 -
23 Bryce Toumayan-Miller JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 29.42 32.97 25.36 28.15 23.08 32.72 -
24 Eden Damis SO-2 Keene State 32.53 26.18 25.41 25.16 22.11 18.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jonathan Dalessandro SO-2 Southern Maine 29.35 22.14 24.87 -
16 RJ Stone FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.61 20.65 24.88 -
20 Eric Carlo SO-2 Keene State 25.26 30.32 25.26 -
21 Gavin O'Connor Sophomore Greater Boston Track Club 24.54 29.85 25.29 -
29 Cody Plumley SR-4 Southern Maine 23.58 27.21 25.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Max Smith SO-2 Keene State 25.08 32.11 27.34 -
25 Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State 25.64 27.44 20.00 -
31 James Bertolino   Unattached 25.98 21.05 20.79 -
38 Josh Kurutu FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.19 26.38 21.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 John McManus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.67 24.93 20.20 -
36 Colin Tippett JR-3 Southern Maine 20.97 26.88 30.38 -
40 Ethan Tardif SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.54 27.54 27.27 -
42 Logan Guillette FR-1 Keene State 29.02 28.17 28.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 25.35 27.89 -
27 Ted Rockwell JR-3 Keene State 25.79 31.21 -
32 Richard Cromwell JR-3 Husson 26.08 30.26 -
33 Josiah Webber   Unattached 26.46 29.11 -
41 Ryan Morrison FR-1 Keene State 27.56 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jonah Naratil FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.40 24.89 27.38 26.89 18.17 -
30 Finnegan Thelen   Unattached 27.01 25.97 22.08 27.53 31.43 -
34 Dillon Haughton FR-1 Husson 18.59 26.55 20.45 27.88 29.47 -
35 Caleb Russo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.42 26.75 27.29 22.21 21.67 -
37 Gage Moody FR-1 Husson 29.63 26.93 30.97 24.51 26.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Christian Zapata JR-3 Husson 24.49 22.53 -
26 Gehrig Hatch FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.66 18.22 -
28 Thomas Hinton FR-1 Husson 25.88 23.81 -
39 Christopher Godefroy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.47 31.05 -
43 Brad Jackson   Unattached 28.90 33.82 -