January 27, 2024
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paris Bowles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:02.32 1:12.60 1:08.37 1:10.18 51.43 1:00.50 56.27 10
2 Dhenecia Pinnock SO-2 Talladega 45.61 1:19.01 1:08.09 1:04.23 52.03 1:04.23 53.31 8
3 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 1:11.19 1:05.97 57.48 1:07.93 54.21 1:05.31 1:13.80 6
4 Anna Driller SO-2 Bryan 59.04 1:19.38 1:14.13 57.08 1:16.76 1:05.60 57.73 5
5 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:26.03 1:24.69 1:15.95 1:01.84 1:01.84 1:07.21 1:08.56 4
6 Amia Montgomery SO-2 Talladega 48.81 1:07.12 1:17.96 1:27.45 1:25.42 1:07.79 1:22.71 3
7 Lilly Crigger   Unattached 53.63 1:11.04 53.63 1:26.36 1:18.00 1:09.64 57.11 2
8 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 1:11.63 1:26.37 1:14.44 56.88 1:15.84 1:10.22 1:24.97 1
9 Melanie Partin   Union (Ky.) 1:16.83 52.91 1:13.21 1:18.28 1:29.15 1:12.48 1:24.08 -
10 Mikhailah Hayes FR-1 Brenau 56.65 53.71 56.65 1:33.44 58.12 1:13.57 1:23.14 -
11 Caroline Neubauer   Unattached 1:28.78 1:13.86 1:31.76 1:02.67 59.68 1:14.60 1:33.25 -
12 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:16.19 59.01 1:19.18 1:34.86 52.29 1:14.69 52.29 -
13 Kimberly Mackerella FR-1 U. of the South 1:35.63 1:35.63 1:25.00 1:05.27 1:12.10 1:15.89 1:13.62 -
14 Shirley Williams   Union (Ky.) 1:27.83 1:18.67 1:02.63 1:20.96 1:06.45 1:16.37 1:03.39 -
15 Jakiyia Sealey FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:30.62 1:10.48 1:05.06 1:36.82 1:15.91 1:17.45 1:08.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paris Bowles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:18.05 1:00.50 10
2 Dhenecia Pinnock SO-2 Talladega 1:02.95 1:04.23 8
3 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 1:11.19 1:05.31 6
4 Anna Driller SO-2 Bryan 59.04 1:05.60 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:07.21 1:08.56 1:01.84 1:14.61 4
7 Lilly Crigger   Unattached 1:09.64 50.84 50.14 57.11 2
10 Mikhailah Hayes FR-1 Brenau 1:13.57 58.86 51.50 1:01.80 -
11 Caroline Neubauer   Unattached 1:14.60 1:01.92 1:23.56 55.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Amia Montgomery SO-2 Talladega 58.30 1:03.73 50.17 1:21.35 54.91 1:07.79 3
12 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:08.72 1:34.11 1:10.21 52.29 55.27 1:14.69 -
15 Jakiyia Sealey FR-1 Marion Military Institute 55.77 1:20.55 58.09 1:35.27 1:32.94 1:17.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Wayonna Brooks-Wells FR-1 Talladega 1:10.22 1:16.54 50.56 1:08.12 1:03.20 1:14.44 1
9 Melanie Partin   Union (Ky.) 1:12.48 1:07.41 1:07.41 1:25.53 1:29.88 1:06.69 -
13 Kimberly Mackerella FR-1 U. of the South 1:15.89 1:09.06 1:36.38 1:02.99 1:06.03 59.96 -
14 Shirley Williams   Union (Ky.) 1:16.37 1:00.34 1:15.61 1:23.25 1:06.45 1:08.74 -