January 27, 2024
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Woodby JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:32.96 10
2 Ahlana Failey SO-2 Clayton State 2:36.29 8
3 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 2:37.83 6
4 Kendall Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:38.80 5
5 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 2:39.65 4
6 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 2:41.92 3
7 Page Wells FR-1 U. of the South 2:43.27 2
8 Ce Ce Cherry   Unattached 2:44.30 1
9 Victoria Verran SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:45.28 -
10 Dajanae Shaw FR-1 Talladega 2:47.77 -
11 Madi McMahan FR-1 Brenau 2:48.64 -
12 Kaelyn Pluta FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:48.77 -
13 Ashlynne Brown JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:54.17 -
14 Reagan Goforth FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:57.62 -
15 Anna Dolan SR-4 Covenant 2:58.84 -
16 Bonnie Lauderback FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:00.90 -
17 Kali Hina JR-3 Covenant 3:01.03 -
18 Sipriana Hill FR-1 Marion Military Institute 3:03.11 -
19 Blanco Choque Gladys FR-1 Brenau 3:03.24 -
20 Shelby Armintrout SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:04.20 -
21 Josie Willis FR-1 U. of the South 3:13.16 -
22 Emerson Tillery FR-1 Covenant 3:15.44 -
23 Kelly Baumgart SO-2 U. of the South 3:18.15 -
  Alyssa Morris FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Woodby JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:16.14 2:14.61 2:10.02 2:32.96 1:50.14 3:18.85 3:15.79 10
2 Ahlana Failey SO-2 Clayton State 3:12.24 2:08.16 2:37.86 2:36.29 2:56.61 2:01.91 2:14.41 8
3 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 3:20.45 2:37.83 2:06.27 2:37.83 2:44.15 2:17.32 2:14.16 6
4 Kendall Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:57.86 3:20.09 2:57.86 2:38.80 2:40.39 2:35.63 2:14.98 5
6 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 2:41.92 2:24.11 3:04.59 2:41.92 3:12.69 3:02.97 2:25.73 3
9 Victoria Verran SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:30.41 3:16.69 3:34.87 2:45.28 2:17.19 2:07.27 3:18.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Page Wells FR-1 U. of the South 1:59.19 3:09.40 2:43.27 2:33.48 2:40.01 2:31.85 3:09.40 2
8 Ce Ce Cherry   Unattached 3:33.59 2:01.59 2:44.30 2:14.73 2:29.52 2:36.09 2:54.16 1
11 Madi McMahan FR-1 Brenau 2:14.92 3:12.25 2:48.64 2:55.39 2:45.27 3:08.88 2:58.76 -
13 Ashlynne Brown JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:15.07 2:21.08 2:54.17 2:26.31 2:14.11 3:22.04 3:30.75 -
17 Kali Hina JR-3 Covenant 2:39.31 3:19.14 3:01.03 2:32.07 3:35.43 3:02.84 3:26.38 -
18 Sipriana Hill FR-1 Marion Military Institute 2:57.62 2:11.84 3:03.11 3:34.24 2:48.47 3:52.55 3:04.95 -
20 Shelby Armintrout SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:52.10 2:18.15 3:04.20 3:57.62 2:56.84 2:25.52 3:55.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dajanae Shaw FR-1 Talladega 2:17.58 3:01.20 2:15.90 2:17.58 3:31.39 2:47.77 3:12.94 -
16 Bonnie Lauderback FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:10.25 2:26.53 2:28.34 3:37.08 2:42.81 3:00.90 2:22.92 -
19 Blanco Choque Gladys FR-1 Brenau 2:44.92 3:10.57 3:23.40 2:08.27 3:39.89 3:03.24 2:54.08 -
21 Josie Willis FR-1 U. of the South 3:24.75 2:44.19 3:36.34 2:53.85 3:49.86 3:13.16 2:21.01 -
22 Emerson Tillery FR-1 Covenant 4:00.40 3:33.03 3:23.26 3:36.94 4:08.21 3:15.44 4:04.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 3:06.79 2:26.88 2:55.62 1:54.95 1:53.36 2:39.65 3:00.41 4
12 Kaelyn Pluta FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:15.78 3:34.34 1:58.14 2:01.52 2:43.71 2:48.77 3:20.84 -
14 Reagan Goforth FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:22.10 3:26.04 3:50.91 3:08.28 2:11.44 2:57.62 2:36.31 -
15 Anna Dolan SR-4 Covenant 3:41.77 2:37.38 2:42.75 2:53.48 3:02.42 2:58.84 2:40.96 -
23 Kelly Baumgart SO-2 U. of the South 3:18.15 4:05.71 3:53.82 3:59.77 3:08.25 3:18.15 3:06.27 -
  Alyssa Morris FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -