December 2, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 34.82 37.26 43.18 10
2 Alex Fuller FR-1 St. Ambrose 35.93 31.98 36.65 8
3 Cameron Williams   Unattached 36.15 26.39 39.05 6
4 Elias Neely SO-2 Missouri Baptist 36.52 42.73 40.54 5
5 Brody Deitering SO-2 Clarke 36.55 25.95 39.11 4
6 Wilfried Padonou FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.66 42.90 44.73 3
7 Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.69 28.99 35.23 2
8 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 36.76 31.99 38.60 1
9 Javon Bruce Junior Unattached 36.92 28.80 34.71 -
10 Jake Etherington FR-1 Clarke 37.27 29.07 26.84 -
11 Ezra Denny JR-3 Grand View 37.42 42.66 41.54 -
12 Isaac Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.50 47.63 40.88 -
13 Daivion Hall FR-1 Grand View 37.70 47.51 37.33 -
14 Lucas Van Loon FR-1 Clarke 37.82 39.72 48.79 -
15 Ardadi Adum SO-2 Grand View 38.06 46.44 38.44 -
16 Delane Lewis FR-1 Grand View 38.08 37.32 28.18 -
17 Chukwuebuka Enyinnaya SO-2 Grand View 38.11 32.78 39.26 -
18 Austin Tilley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 38.57 30.86 45.90 -
19 Ethan Larson SO-2 Grand View 38.65 39.04 39.04 -
20 Samuel Wandera FR-1 Grand View 39.17 30.95 45.05 -
21 Carmelo McFadden FR-1 St. Ambrose 39.21 37.25 45.10 -
22 Owen McBride FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 40.01 32.81 42.01 -
23 Peter Soutsos SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.50 36.05 42.93 -
24 Jon Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.47 52.26 50.60 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lucas Van Loon FR-1 Clarke 33.66 38.58 32.15 37.82 31.02 -
22 Owen McBride FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 50.82 30.81 31.61 40.01 40.81 -
23 Peter Soutsos SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.38 49.41 52.25 40.50 28.35 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Isaac Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.50 -
21 Carmelo McFadden FR-1 St. Ambrose 39.21 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Delane Lewis FR-1 Grand View 48.75 38.08 27.04 47.60 42.65 -
17 Chukwuebuka Enyinnaya SO-2 Grand View 38.88 38.11 33.54 38.88 37.73 -
18 Austin Tilley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 39.73 38.57 45.52 42.05 47.45 -
24 Jon Brauman FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 36.91 41.47 51.43 38.99 43.13 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ardadi Adum SO-2 Grand View 38.06 -
19 Ethan Larson SO-2 Grand View 38.65 -
20 Samuel Wandera FR-1 Grand View 39.17 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Elias Neely SO-2 Missouri Baptist 36.52 5
5 Brody Deitering SO-2 Clarke 36.55 4
11 Ezra Denny JR-3 Grand View 37.42 -
13 Daivion Hall FR-1 Grand View 37.70 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alex Fuller FR-1 St. Ambrose 35.93 37.01 42.76 8
8 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 36.76 27.21 35.66 1
9 Javon Bruce Junior Unattached 36.92 29.54 39.51 -
10 Jake Etherington FR-1 Clarke 37.27 46.59 34.67 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 34.82 28.90 10
3 Cameron Williams   Unattached 36.15 38.32 6
6 Wilfried Padonou FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.66 46.20 3
7 Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.69 34.13 2