December 2, 2023
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NCAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.16  
2 Genevieve Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.61  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
3 Aubryanna Snyder FR-1 Allegheny 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.76  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.93  
4 Samantha Lee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.99  
5 Zoe King SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
6 Jocelyn Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.70  
7 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
8 Mya Knight FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Anna Fritz SO-2 Oberlin 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.65  
11 Clarissa Miller   Unattached 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
12 Iniyaa Mohanraj SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 3.89  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.42  
14 Malicca Brown FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.18  
15 Ayris Rich FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
16 Hailey Wilson SR-4 Muskingum 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.25  
17 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
18 Ilana Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.27  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.30  
19 Hayden Hill SR-4 Oberlin 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.14  
20 Rachel Wilson JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.15  
21 Jacquelynn Grinnell JR-3 Muskingum 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.24  
22 Sarah St. Germain FR-1 Muskingum 4.24m 13' 11"
  • 4.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
23 Celia Vaughn SO-2 Oberlin 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
24 Layla Seaton SO-2 Case Western 4.11m 13' 6"
  • 4.11  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.10  
25 Hailey Stroud JR-3 Muskingum 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.97  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.93  
26 Katie Kent FR-1 Muskingum 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
27 Marie Saurler FR-1 Muskingum 3.85m 12' 7.75"
  • 3.85  
  • 3.81  
  • 3.81  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.10m 6.47m 6.63m 5.39m 4.42m 17' 8.25"
3 Aubryanna Snyder FR-1 Allegheny 3.85m 4.35m 5.57m 5.06m 5.82m 16' 7.25"
5 Zoe King SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.49m 3.54m 5.49m 4.99m 5.74m 16' 4.5"
8 Mya Knight FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.11m 5.11m 4.92m 4.87m 5.75m 15' 11.75"
11 Clarissa Miller   Unattached 4.34m 4.20m 4.66m 4.57m 5.58m 15' 0"
14 Malicca Brown FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.19m 4.69m 3.40m 4.47m 4.83m 14' 8"
15 Ayris Rich FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3.26m 5.40m 3.34m 4.46m 3.75m 14' 7.75"
17 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3.24m 4.34m 3.42m 4.38m 5.04m 14' 4.5"
18 Ilana Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.68m 5.16m 5.55m 4.37m 4.94m 14' 4"
22 Sarah St. Germain FR-1 Muskingum 3.94m 4.96m 3.01m 4.24m 4.54m 13' 11"
25 Hailey Stroud JR-3 Muskingum 4.29m 3.65m 4.92m 3.97m 3.57m 13' 0.25"
26 Katie Kent FR-1 Muskingum 4.41m 2.90m 3.37m 3.87m 2.79m 12' 8.5"
27 Marie Saurler FR-1 Muskingum 4.39m 4.77m 4.08m 3.85m 3.62m 12' 7.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Genevieve Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 5.60m 5.71m 6.53m 5.60m 5.71m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
4 Samantha Lee FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.24m 6.29m 4.94m 5.04m 4.19m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
6 Jocelyn Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.18m 3.61m 5.83m 5.73m 4.69m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
7 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 3.77m 5.43m 3.67m 4.01m 5.13m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
9 Anna Fritz SO-2 Oberlin 3.69m 5.34m 4.17m 6.31m 5.04m 4.85m 15' 11"
10 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5.56m 5.65m 3.77m 4.33m 4.38m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
12 Iniyaa Mohanraj SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.02m 3.78m 5.11m 3.78m 4.47m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
13 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 4.17m 3.40m 5.20m 4.61m 3.90m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
16 Hailey Wilson SR-4 Muskingum 4.13m 5.66m 5.44m 5.09m 3.78m 4.39m 14' 5"
19 Hayden Hill SR-4 Oberlin 4.58m 4.88m 5.05m 4.32m 3.15m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
20 Rachel Wilson JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.56m 5.25m 4.73m 4.04m 4.47m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
21 Jacquelynn Grinnell JR-3 Muskingum 4.01m 4.70m 4.61m 4.70m 3.29m 4.27m 14' 0.25"
23 Celia Vaughn SO-2 Oberlin 2.97m 3.34m 5.27m 4.81m 4.01m 4.18m 13' 8.75"
24 Layla Seaton SO-2 Case Western 3.86m 3.95m 3.86m 4.81m 3.58m 4.11m 13' 6"