December 2, 2023
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Near SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.58 20.78 24.62
2 Aidan Rogers FR-1 Case Western 22.78 26.88 18.46
3 Matthew Yu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.88 23.11 28.15
4 Brett Callow JR-3 Case Western 22.92 20.86 17.19
5 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 23.10 17.33 27.03
6 Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum 23.10 16.87 21.03
7 Austin Stewart FR-1 Allegheny 23.25 23.49 18.14
8 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 23.29 26.55 24.92
9 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.43 29.06 26.25
10 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.52 29.87 27.29
11 Jonathan Agrinya SO-2 Case Western 23.66 20.82 24.37
12 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 23.73 16.85 18.51
13 Jack Xia SR-4 Case Western 23.79 27.84 28.08
14 Joseph Stokes FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.04 24.28 26.21
15 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 24.26 26.20 19.65
16 Dante Abrams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.35 19.00 29.71
16 Euan Uliassi SO-2 Oberlin 24.35 19.73 23.87
18 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.40 29.53 22.70
19 Micah Nowlin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.40 17.57 22.70
20 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 24.56 26.53 20.14
21 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 24.63 23.65 30.79
22 Peculiar Nzebuna JR-3 Case Western 24.64 26.37 21.44
23 Philip Ma FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.67 26.65 25.41
24 Brady Wilson SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.88 20.90 24.14
25 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 25.01 27.01 30.77
26 Jake Folaron JR-3 Allegheny 25.02 21.77 19.27
27 Michael Jones JR-3 John Carroll 25.05 25.81 22.30
28 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 25.16 20.38 29.69
29 Jaelon Shepherd 5 Unattached 25.23 27.00 32.55
30 Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum 25.38 26.15 27.16
31 Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 25.72 25.47 25.47
32 Isaiah Ingram FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.75 19.32 29.10
33 Devetress Green FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.94 25.43 26.72
34 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.11 23.59 20.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Austin Stewart FR-1 Allegheny 25.11 23.25 26.74 19.30 26.28 18.60
28 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 29.94 25.16 23.91 31.96 20.38 24.66
30 Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum 19.80 25.38 21.07 31.98 22.08 31.98
34 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.49 27.11 28.74 31.18 20.88 22.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Euan Uliassi SO-2 Oberlin 27.52 24.35 22.65
21 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 23.40 24.63 25.87
24 Brady Wilson SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.64 24.88 30.61
26 Jake Folaron JR-3 Allegheny 29.28 25.02 24.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Micah Nowlin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19.04 24.40 20.74
22 Peculiar Nzebuna JR-3 Case Western 29.33 24.64 30.31
27 Michael Jones JR-3 John Carroll 29.81 25.05 20.04
31 Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 31.90 25.72 31.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 24.56 19.90 29.23 29.23 21.37
25 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 25.01 30.02 31.77 20.51 28.02
33 Devetress Green FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.94 25.17 31.39 24.91 31.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aidan Rogers FR-1 Case Western 21.19 15.95 22.78 20.73 27.11 21.65
12 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 27.29 25.87 23.73 17.56 16.62 24.45
18 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.33 23.43 24.40 27.09 28.55 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 24.26 31.30 29.36 17.71 26.69
23 Philip Ma FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.67 32.08 19.74 31.09 26.40
29 Jaelon Shepherd 5 Unattached 25.23 23.22 32.30 25.49 32.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 25.65 18.48 21.03 17.10 23.10
10 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.46 17.64 24.23 27.99 23.52
13 Jack Xia SR-4 Case Western 26.41 24.03 17.85 18.32 23.79
16 Dante Abrams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.25 21.68 24.60 30.93 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Yu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.03 21.28 22.88
8 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 26.79 18.64 23.29
9 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.65 22.03 23.43
11 Jonathan Agrinya SO-2 Case Western 30.76 28.63 23.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum 23.10 21.26 29.80 28.88 27.49 20.10
14 Joseph Stokes FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.04 24.77 17.79 19.00 23.80 23.56
32 Isaiah Ingram FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.75 28.84 23.44 21.38 24.72 23.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Near SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.58 25.07 17.84 27.55 26.42
4 Brett Callow JR-3 Case Western 22.92 29.11 27.28 22.92 27.28