December 1- 2, 2023
|
Illinois State-Horton FH - Normal, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Saunders JR-3 Illinois State 7.20 7.65 8.73 10
2 Mattie Lieb SR-4 Illinois State 9.29 7.80 5.46 8
3 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 6.89 7.83 6.19 6
4 Jaela Pierson FR-1 Bradley 6.36 7.94 8.34 5
5 Corrina Courser JR-3 Illinois State 5.81 7.95 6.60 4
6 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 7.80 7.96 8.52 3
7 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 10.15 7.99 6.00 2
8 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 5.80 8.05 9.83 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Saunders JR-3 Illinois State 7.68 7.61 6.46 7.61
2 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 7.74 7.28 9.76 9.14
3 Mattie Lieb SR-4 Illinois State 7.78 8.80 8.33 9.26
4 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 7.95 6.76 8.03 8.51
5 Jaela Pierson FR-1 Bradley 7.93 8.73 8.33 5.63
6 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 8.04 9.49 8.93 6.68
7 Corrina Courser JR-3 Illinois State 8.04 9.09 9.17 7.16
8 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 8.08 8.00 10.51 9.46
9 Emilia Ness SR-4 Illinois State 8.11 6.90 8.28 9.17
10 Jada Vaughn SO-2 Bradley 8.18 8.92 6.47 8.76
11 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 8.25 8.58 8.50 6.52
12 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 8.33 9.92 9.75 8.50
13 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 8.34 6.18 6.43 7.43
14 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 8.66 8.84 8.66 7.97
15 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 9.23 10.99 11.63 7.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 8.75 6.20 8.83 8.21 7.74 9.76
3 Mattie Lieb SR-4 Illinois State 7.63 7.16 8.02 8.41 7.78 7.86
5 Jaela Pierson FR-1 Bradley 5.79 6.35 9.36 9.04 7.93 8.81
7 Corrina Courser JR-3 Illinois State 9.33 7.80 7.64 8.61 8.04 9.01
12 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 8.25 10.50 7.83 6.67 8.33 7.75
13 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 9.43 7.51 9.34 8.09 8.34 9.01
14 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 9.10 6.15 10.40 9.44 8.66 6.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Saunders JR-3 Illinois State 9.60 6.07 9.30 7.68 9.83 6.99 6.76
4 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 7.16 7.24 8.35 7.95 5.97 10.02 7.48
6 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 9.25 6.84 7.88 8.04 7.72 9.65 8.93
8 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 9.22 7.84 10.18 8.08 9.38 9.70 9.94
9 Emilia Ness SR-4 Illinois State 10.30 9.90 7.22 8.11 7.63 7.87 10.14
10 Jada Vaughn SO-2 Bradley 10.39 9.00 9.74 8.18 9.33 9.82 9.66
11 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 8.01 9.99 9.08 8.25 6.27 10.65 10.15
15 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 8.03 6.65 10.90 9.23 8.22 11.82 10.62

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Bryant SR-4 Bradley 30.94 20.18 28.79 26.90 20.45 32.55 10
2 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 26.73 27.81 30.51 27.00 22.41 24.30 8
3 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 26.05 33.46 32.36 27.42 19.47 22.49 6
4 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 31.81 28.49 27.39 27.66 34.30 35.69 5
5 Hope Rajlich SO-2 Bradley 26.95 35.01 27.23 27.78 36.12 30.28 4
6 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 33.82 32.43 26.84 27.95 23.76 24.60 3
7 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 21.49 29.69 33.93 28.27 34.21 22.62 2
8 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 37.70 28.42 29.58 29.00 28.42 26.10 1
9 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 36.54 26.60 20.76 29.23 20.76 26.60 -
10 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 22.48 30.39 23.74 31.65 26.27 38.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Bryant SR-4 Bradley 26.90 18.83 10
6 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 27.95 19.57 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 28.49 27.39 24.90 27.66 5
5 Hope Rajlich SO-2 Bradley 32.78 28.62 29.17 27.78 4
8 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 36.54 32.77 34.80 29.00 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 28.89 28.08 27.00 31.86 8
9 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 28.06 27.77 29.23 23.68 -
10 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 30.07 28.81 31.65 32.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 21.12 27.42 34.00 29.34 29.07 6
7 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 20.64 28.27 25.45 29.12 33.08 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Syeira Campbell JR-3 Bradley 59.36 1:17.17 1:14.80 10
2 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.35 1:11.22 50.09 8
3 Jillian Jackson SO-2 Saint Louis 1:01.88 1:08.07 1:06.83 6
4 Zora Williams SO-2 Saint Louis 1:02.47 1:20.59 1:15.59 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Syeira Campbell JR-3 Bradley 59.36 58.18 1:04.71 1:14.20 1:04.11 10
2 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.35 51.30 52.51 48.89 42.25 8
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jillian Jackson SO-2 Saint Louis 51.36 51.36 1:01.88 6
4 Zora Williams SO-2 Saint Louis 1:11.22 46.23 1:02.47 5

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Santoria Harris SR-4 Illinois State 1:33.83 1:24.66 1:41.99 1:41.99 1:58.31 1:58.31 10
2 Sabrina Schlenker SR-4 Illinois State 1:49.64 2:06.19 1:43.43 2:01.02 1:23.78 1:50.67 8
3 Erin Murray SR-4 Saint Louis 2:09.94 1:24.20 1:43.95 2:07.86 1:16.93 1:51.23 6
4 Morgan Rust JR-3 Saint Louis 2:06.29 1:16.41 1:46.12 1:49.31 1:17.47 1:48.25 5
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Santoria Harris SR-4 Illinois State 1:41.99 10
3 Erin Murray SR-4 Saint Louis 1:43.95 6
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sabrina Schlenker SR-4 Illinois State 1:43.43 8
4 Morgan Rust JR-3 Saint Louis 1:46.12 5

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 2:50.45 2:22.91 3:12.83 2:55.62 2:52.17 2:50.45 10
2 Julia de la Piedra Sitjas SO-2 Bradley 2:27.48 3:48.41 3:48.41 3:30.43 2:59.85 2:18.49 8
3 Andriana Erotocritou JR-3 Bradley 3:06.11 3:53.55 3:06.11 2:09.55 3:02.46 2:07.73 6

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Hancock JR-3 Bradley 4:17.42 4:59.32 10
2 Ciara Thornley FR-1 Bradley 4:22.50 5:01.72 8
3 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 5:46.06 5:20.42 6
4 Haley Burk SO-2 Saint Louis 6:37.82 5:28.77 5
5 Riley Franz FR-1 Saint Louis 3:56.17 5:37.38 4
6 Amelia Tisdale FR-1 Valparaiso 5:40.75 5:58.68 3
7 Lucy Cusack FR-1 Saint Louis 5:00.95 6:11.54 2
8 Eva Heimsoth FR-1 Valparaiso 5:12.57 7:02.39 1

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Trixie Wraith FR-1 Bradley 9:43.32 10
2 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 9:46.64 8
3 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 10:08.63 6
4 Alice Narciso JR-3 Bradley 10:10.48 5
5 Morgan Sandlund FR-1 Saint Louis 10:57.07 4
6 Jordan Kantola SO-2 Saint Louis 10:57.34 3
7 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Saint Louis 10:59.60 2
8 Avery Minnis FR-1 Saint Louis 11:11.29 1
9 Tegan Bishop FR-1 Saint Louis 11:30.48 -
  Ciara Thornley FR-1 Bradley DNF -
  Abigail Hancock JR-3 Bradley DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cambria Geyer FR-1 Illinois State 8.86 10
2 Kyra Koontz SR-4 Bradley 8.88 8
3 Ava Lawless FR-1 Illinois State 9.48 6
4 Kirsten Fairhurst FR-1 Saint Louis 11.20 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Saint Louis Jackson, O'Neil, McDowell, Nichols 2:56.35 3:58.30 10
2 Illinois State Winters, Okpara, Geyer, Lieb 4:43.68 3:58.38 8
3 Bradley Campbell, Bryant, Erotocritou, Stolla 4:39.33 4:09.40 6
4 Valparaiso Dilosa, Pusateri, Smith, Morgan 5:31.32 4:14.86 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Saint Louis
(B>)
Williams, Franz, Kieffer, Murray 3:19.91 3:04.53 4:21.42 4:00.92 5:10.11 4:16.29 4
  Illinois State
(B>)
Ness, Courser, Lawless, Schlenker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ella Vacek JR-3 Illinois State 1.56m 1.63m 2.12m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Carly Tucker SR-4 Illinois State 1.71m 1.63m 1.87m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Kenzie Klink JR-3 Illinois State 1.52m 1.63m 1.55m 5' 4.25" 6
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Abby Milott SO-2 Illinois State 1.79m 1.53m 1.22m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Katelyn Hyde SO-2 Valparaiso 1.44m 1.43m 1.59m 4' 8.25" 4
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Annie Beck FR-1 Saint Louis 1.30m 1.43m 1.86m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.13
    XXO
  • 1.43
    OX
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Sydney Williams SO-2 Saint Louis 1.10m 1.43m 1.06m 4' 8.25" 3
  • 1.13
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Cassandra Wedin FR-1 Saint Louis NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.13
    XXX
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Windsor Roberts JR-3 Illinois State 4.16m 4.74m 3.00m 4.50m 3.20m 4.39m 3.85m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Sawyer Schoon SO-2 Illinois State 3.89m 2.66m 2.88m 3.96m 4.28m 4.57m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 8
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Isabelle Hemmen SO-2 Illinois State 2.52m 4.49m 3.90m 3.97m 2.42m 3.86m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 6
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Reece Davis SO-2 Illinois State 4.17m 3.86m 2.42m 2.97m 3.55m 2.73m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Aislinn Hyder FR-1 Saint Louis 3.66m 2.67m 3.50m 3.73m 2.41m 2.61m 3.30m 10' 10" 4
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
6 Kayla Hintz SO-2 Illinois State 2.97m 2.79m 2.61m 2.49m 3.75m 2.31m 3.00m 9' 10" 3
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
7 Mackenzie Sharp SO-2 Saint Louis 2.48m 3.33m 3.25m 3.22m 2.05m 3.33m 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Carolyn Tarpey JR-3 Saint Louis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Mackenzie Sorrell SO-2 Valparaiso NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Atleigh Hamilton JR-3 Illinois State 5.47m 6.73m 17' 11.5" 10
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.47  
2 Madison Saunders JR-3 Illinois State 5.47m 4.05m 17' 11.5" 8
  • 5.24  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.47  
3 Brittney Oakley SR-4 Illinois State 5.38m 6.03m 17' 8" 6
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.38  
4 Ava Lawless FR-1 Illinois State 5.29m 5.40m 17' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
5 Kirsten Fairhurst FR-1 Saint Louis 5.18m 3.94m 17' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
6 Jenna Givens FR-1 Saint Louis 4.91m 5.74m 16' 1.5" 3
  • 4.75  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.91  
7 Journey Amundson Junior Unattached 4.61m 3.96m 15' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassandra Wedin FR-1 Saint Louis 4.42m 4.77m 14' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.35  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Saunders JR-3 Illinois State 15.08m 10.67m 11.60m 9.28m 8.58m 38' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.60  
2 Journey Amundson Junior Unattached 11.04m 14.11m 11.38m 12.06m 11.72m 37' 4" 8
  • 11.11  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.30  
3 Ava Lawless FR-1 Illinois State 14.49m 8.09m 11.23m 10.78m 12.58m 36' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna Givens FR-1 Saint Louis 7.96m 12.80m 10.76m 10.01m 11.62m 35' 3.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.72  
5 Abby Milott SO-2 Illinois State 10.74m 11.06m 10.63m 7.65m 8.19m 34' 10.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
6 Annie Beck FR-1 Saint Louis 7.84m 12.17m 10.31m 9.90m 7.42m 33' 10" 3
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Cassandra Wedin FR-1 Saint Louis 8.11m 12.07m 9.89m 7.12m 11.27m 32' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Batya Butler SR-4 Illinois State 12.28m 13.89m 13.49m 14.57m 44' 3.25" 10
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
2 Morgan Wrublik SR-4 Illinois State 10.60m 9.73m 12.47m 14.47m 40' 11" 8
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.69  
3 Amelia Tandy SO-2 Valparaiso 14.66m 12.32m 11.73m 9.62m 38' 6" 6
  • 11.46  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.21  
4 Libby Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 14.71m 13.91m 11.40m 11.51m 37' 5" 5
  • 10.46  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.23  
5 Tori Gerhardt SR-4 Valparaiso 13.14m 12.01m 10.35m 10.14m 33' 11.5" 4
  • 9.97  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.27  
6 Madeline Rowold SO-2 Saint Louis 11.37m 12.18m 10.15m 13.09m 33' 3.75" 3
  • 8.94  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.26  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.15  
7 Adison Scott FR-1 Illinois State 11.95m 12.46m 10.13m 8.31m 33' 3" 2
  • 9.38  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.65  
8 Carlie Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 11.11m 12.58m 9.75m 8.58m 32' 0" 1
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Kunza SR-4 Saint Louis 18.52m 22.96m 18.71m 20.37m 23.34m 60' 9.25" 10
  • 18.52  
  • 18.17  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.49  
2 Tori Gerhardt SR-4 Valparaiso 15.80m 19.91m 15.48m 17.54m 15.64m 51' 10" 8
  • 15.60  
  • 15.13  
  • 14.18  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.80  
3 Morgan Wrublik SR-4 Illinois State 15.57m 14.48m 19.46m 14.64m 16.04m 51' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.57  
  • 14.40  
4 Amelia Tandy SO-2 Valparaiso 14.27m 17.69m 17.69m 16.70m 12.41m 46' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Libby Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 13.72m 14.95m 11.66m 11.80m 14.95m 45' 0.25" 4
  • 13.09  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.72  
6 Lena Luebbering SR-4 Valparaiso 13.53m 9.61m 17.45m 10.01m 10.82m 44' 4.75" 3
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Adison Scott FR-1 Illinois State 12.51m 10.26m 9.88m 10.51m 15.89m 41' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
8 Carlie Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 11.13m 13.91m 10.24m 14.36m 9.46m 36' 6.25" 1
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.89  
9 Bailey Wisdom FR-1 Saint Louis 10.01m 8.01m 11.21m 11.91m 8.11m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SR-4 SE Missouri 3428 2948
2 Anna Thomason SO-2 SE Missouri 3394 3156
3 Caleigh O'Flaherty JR-3 Illinois State 3268 3594
4 Gracie Jessup JR-3 Illinois State 3218 3925
5 Kiley Sanders SR-4 Illinois State 3188 3506
6 Tayler Gudde JR-3 SE Missouri 3143 2420
7 Ella Coppinger SO-2 Saint Louis 2731 2703
8 Kendall Holweg SO-2 SE Missouri 2688 2688
9 Caroline Bell FR-1 Saint Louis 2419 2926
10 Katie Koryczan SO-2 Valparaiso 2401 2953
11 Rhena Kiger SO-2 Valparaiso 1911 1662
12 Izzy Dunbar FR-1 Saint Louis 1770 2000