December 2, 2023
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Empire 8

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 6.60 7.29 6.94 7.50 10
2 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 8.41 8.00 6.95 8.41 8
3 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 8.42 6.03 7.01 6.45 6
4 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 4.93 4.93 7.03 7.74 5
5 Anthony Penta SR-4 Springfield 9.16 9.09 7.04 8.17 4
6 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 7.63 8.90 7.06 6.22 3
7 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 7.88 6.45 7.16 5.45 2
8 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 5.76 9.00 7.20 6.63 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 6.93 8.81 7.14 8.25 6.93
2 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 7.98 6.72 7.77 5.39 7.00
3 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 8.99 7.80 8.08 8.29 7.02
4 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 6.63 8.89 8.39 5.29 7.05
5 Anthony Penta SR-4 Springfield 9.18 7.91 8.97 7.56 7.06
6 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 6.87 7.37 5.31 5.38 7.08
7 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 5.63 6.91 8.26 7.27 7.12
8 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 6.64 8.01 5.41 8.66 7.21
9 Dionis Best FR-1 Saint Rose 8.84 5.43 6.95 6.88 7.24
10 David Henke JR-3 Springfield 9.13 5.29 7.10 5.22 7.24
11 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 6.02 6.24 9.14 8.20 7.25
12 Andre Woods SR-4 Saint Rose 8.66 9.46 6.62 8.00 7.27
13 Shemar Delphin JR-3 Saint Rose 9.46 9.38 6.69 9.38 7.27
14 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 8.70 7.68 7.17 7.53 7.31
15 Ari Papdimitriou FR-1 Springfield 8.51 8.51 7.26 7.63 7.33
16 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 9.03 5.95 5.95 6.54 7.34
17 Isaiah Hannah FR-1 Springfield 9.01 5.24 8.71 8.86 7.38
18 Taylor Bourn SR-4 Castleton 5.17 6.06 8.86 5.39 7.38
19 Sam Ssemakula SO-2 Springfield 9.02 5.69 8.65 8.80 7.39
20 Michael Anderson FR-1 Springfield 7.81 7.51 9.32 6.46 7.51
21 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 8.51 7.91 9.49 7.99 7.53
22 Christopher West FR-1 Springfield 7.85 8.75 6.94 8.90 7.54
23 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 6.47 6.24 8.53 9.90 7.61
24 Reilly Flanders JR-3 Castleton 9.02 5.96 6.50 6.19 7.64
25 Myles Craft SO-2 Westfield State 8.43 8.74 8.43 6.67 7.66
26 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 6.02 6.09 6.48 8.64 7.71
27 Elroy Able FR-1 Saint Rose 8.96 6.78 5.77 7.79 7.79
28 Daniel Shea FR-1 Westfield State 6.82 7.91 9.95 8.23 7.83
29 Antonello Lucchetti FR-1 RIC 6.90 9.96 6.82 9.02 7.84
30 Matt Spiller SO-2 Castleton 9.66 8.80 6.36 6.91 7.85
31 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 6.29 8.26 8.26 6.45 7.86
32 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 6.47 6.70 6.78 6.23 7.88
33 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 9.12 9.44 6.96 8.48 8.00
34 Joe LaFarge SR-4 Castleton 9.78 9.78 8.01 6.41 8.01
35 Avlok Sharma FR-1 Springfield 7.08 9.92 9.12 11.16 8.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Scott JR-3 Springfield 8.25 6.98 8.39 5.71 7.05 5.43 8.18
8 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 8.51 8.37 6.42 5.05 7.21 8.01 6.85
14 Brenden Brown SR-4 Springfield 7.97 7.61 5.27 6.95 7.31 7.17 6.58
19 Sam Ssemakula SO-2 Springfield 5.92 6.66 6.51 7.91 7.39 7.62 5.18
22 Christopher West FR-1 Springfield 5.66 5.89 6.79 7.77 7.54 7.47 8.52
25 Myles Craft SO-2 Westfield State 8.35 8.66 7.20 6.21 7.66 7.82 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Weber SR-4 Springfield 6.93 6.10
2 Dante Lingley JR-3 Springfield 7.00 8.05
7 Giovanni Henrickson JR-3 Springfield 7.12 6.34
11 Alexander Pinheiro FR-1 RIC 7.25 8.05
21 William Brewster SO-2 Westfield State 7.53 6.71
26 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 7.71 7.10
31 Jaiden Austin SO-2 Westfield State 7.86 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Anthony Penta SR-4 Springfield 8.19 7.06
12 Andre Woods SR-4 Saint Rose 8.29 7.27
16 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 8.22 7.34
17 Isaiah Hannah FR-1 Springfield 6.57 7.38
20 Michael Anderson FR-1 Springfield 9.17 7.51
27 Elroy Able FR-1 Saint Rose 9.12 7.79
29 Antonello Lucchetti FR-1 RIC 8.86 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anik Dole SR-4 Springfield 7.02 5.41 5.97
10 David Henke JR-3 Springfield 7.24 8.40 7.24
13 Shemar Delphin JR-3 Saint Rose 7.27 7.20 9.09
18 Taylor Bourn SR-4 Castleton 7.38 8.86 5.54
28 Daniel Shea FR-1 Westfield State 7.83 8.70 8.15
33 Kaisei Linehan FR-1 Westfield State 8.00 8.96 7.60
35 Avlok Sharma FR-1 Springfield 8.85 10.71 6.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 7.58 7.08 9.07 6.23 9.21 5.03
9 Dionis Best FR-1 Saint Rose 5.80 7.24 6.38 5.94 5.80 6.01
15 Ari Papdimitriou FR-1 Springfield 7.19 7.33 7.63 5.13 8.43 7.26
23 Will Reyes FR-1 Westfield State 7.84 7.61 8.07 8.22 8.22 7.23
24 Reilly Flanders JR-3 Castleton 7.95 7.64 8.41 8.03 8.79 8.56
30 Matt Spiller SO-2 Castleton 6.36 7.85 8.17 6.13 6.99 8.25
32 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 8.59 7.88 5.68 8.67 9.46 6.62
34 Joe LaFarge SR-4 Castleton 7.45 8.01 9.70 9.70 8.01 8.65