December 9, 2023
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Ager SO-2 Wesleyan 5:14.64 6:49.04 5:14.64 5:17.79
2 Margaret Stevens FR-1 Wesleyan 4:40.95 6:46.90 5:22.93 4:02.20
3 Alexandra Simon FR-1 Wesleyan 4:59.47 4:49.71 5:25.51 4:10.65
4 Nadia Lim SO-2 Wesleyan 5:10.20 5:10.20 5:33.54 6:50.26
5 Abigail O'Connor SR-4 Hartford 4:05.04 5:32.32 5:35.67 6:36.09
6 Quinn Meinhardt SR-4 Wesleyan 6:58.48 4:00.11 5:43.01 5:05.28
7 Carly Alston JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:36.69 5:12.14 5:50.71 5:26.16
8 Grace Colon JR-3 UMass Boston 5:11.81 6:47.47 5:54.32 5:50.78
9 Leah Berg SO-2 Worcester State 7:23.68 6:16.24 5:54.94 4:47.51
10 Phoebe Drohan SO-2 Connecticut College 7:21.36 4:25.54 5:58.83 5:19.36
11 Amelia King FR-1 Hartford 7:03.75 6:09.89 5:59.11 7:21.71
12 Maia Bihari FR-1 Connecticut College 6:05.49 5:03.36 6:05.49 6:01.84
13 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 6:21.02 5:18.74 6:06.36 7:34.29
14 Chloe Coale SO-2 Hartford 5:50.43 5:01.96 6:12.79 7:12.44
15 Nola Ciavola SO-2 Connecticut College 6:10.82 6:22.41 6:26.27 5:12.88
16 Eliza McCoole SO-2 Connecticut College 5:28.47 5:32.38 6:31.03 7:02.32
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Carly Alston JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:50.71 4:44.08 7:07.87
8 Grace Colon JR-3 UMass Boston 5:54.32 7:19.36 6:15.58
9 Leah Berg SO-2 Worcester State 5:54.94 6:19.79 5:15.90
10 Phoebe Drohan SO-2 Connecticut College 5:58.83 6:13.19 7:42.89
11 Amelia King FR-1 Hartford 5:59.11 6:45.80 5:23.20
14 Chloe Coale SO-2 Hartford 6:12.79 5:39.24 7:49.72
15 Nola Ciavola SO-2 Connecticut College 6:26.27 5:36.06 7:04.90
16 Eliza McCoole SO-2 Connecticut College 6:31.03 4:53.28 6:38.85
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Ager SO-2 Wesleyan 3:40.25 3:46.54 3:55.98 5:20.94 5:14.64 6:23.86 3:43.40
2 Margaret Stevens FR-1 Wesleyan 6:08.14 6:17.83 6:56.58 4:31.27 5:22.93 6:37.21 5:19.70
3 Alexandra Simon FR-1 Wesleyan 3:54.37 5:38.53 4:36.69 6:59.91 5:25.51 3:57.63 6:56.66
4 Nadia Lim SO-2 Wesleyan 6:06.90 5:10.20 7:00.26 5:03.53 5:33.54 5:50.22 7:03.60
5 Abigail O'Connor SR-4 Hartford 5:49.10 5:55.81 6:26.02 6:29.38 5:35.67 3:58.33 6:59.59
6 Quinn Meinhardt SR-4 Wesleyan 7:01.91 4:13.83 5:29.29 4:37.84 5:43.01 5:19.00 5:39.58
12 Maia Bihari FR-1 Connecticut College 7:47.83 7:00.32 6:23.77 6:45.70 6:05.49 7:40.52 4:30.47
13 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 5:59.04 7:48.94 7:56.27 6:50.33 6:06.36 7:12.31 6:57.65