December 8- 9, 2023
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 7.36
2 Alexis Pratt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.68
3 Diarra Chatham FR-1 Macalester 7.72
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.92
5 Kate Gallagher SR-4 St. Benedict 7.92
6 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 8.05
7 Hailey Hindt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.07
8 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 8.08

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 8.64 5.98 7.38 6.06 6.87
2 Diarra Chatham FR-1 Macalester 6.22 5.99 7.68 6.15 5.92
3 Alexis Pratt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.56 7.33 7.71 7.25 9.72
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.71 9.75 7.86 5.66 8.49
5 Kate Gallagher SR-4 St. Benedict 7.91 7.27 7.99 7.67 7.04
6 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 5.86 10.19 8.02 6.26 6.98
7 Hailey Hindt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.36 10.38 8.04 10.30 9.49
8 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 6.58 8.94 8.12 8.12 8.69
9 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 9.13 5.87 8.15 6.69 6.69
10 Hannah Cornelius JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.26 7.85 8.17 6.38 10.46
11 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.38 10.54 8.17 6.21 7.93
12 Ava Wilber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.25 5.74 8.20 6.24 7.55
13 Ava Wolfe SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.58 9.21 8.22 9.13 10.03
14 Lilllia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 9.70 8.47 8.22 8.22 7.40
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 9.59 9.09 8.26 10.33 5.95
16 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.84 5.79 8.26 7.93 6.36
17 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 6.08 8.58 8.33 6.42 10.00
18 Ally Rakow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.51 9.43 8.34 8.09 7.51
19 Andrea White SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.52 8.61 8.52 7.59 8.69
20 Callie Reintsma SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.12 6.17 8.57 8.75 9.09
21 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6.96 7.56 8.59 10.48 9.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 7.38
5 Kate Gallagher SR-4 St. Benedict 7.99
6 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 8.02
8 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 8.12
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 8.26
17 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 8.33
18 Ally Rakow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.34
19 Andrea White SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Pratt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.02 9.18 7.71 6.94 5.79 8.87
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5.98 6.84 7.86 9.04 7.31 9.28
9 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 6.61 7.18 8.15 7.18 5.87 7.58
14 Lilllia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 5.92 7.81 8.22 10.28 9.87 9.79
16 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.51 6.61 8.26 5.95 6.69 7.85
20 Callie Reintsma SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.80 7.20 8.57 8.66 11.15 8.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Diarra Chatham FR-1 Macalester 8.45 8.14 5.53 7.68
7 Hailey Hindt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.29 8.69 6.84 8.04
10 Hannah Cornelius JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.42 10.54 6.54 8.17
11 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.79 7.77 8.01 8.17
12 Ava Wilber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.93 7.47 8.37 8.20
13 Ava Wolfe SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.90 6.09 6.33 8.22
21 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.65 7.31 9.97 8.59

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Pratt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.07 21.56 25.36 32.46 24.86
2 Megan Geraets JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18.28 29.60 25.74 18.02 22.40
3 Rebecca Randleman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.16 20.02 26.00 27.56 31.20
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 28.41 25.78 26.30 21.57 22.62
5 Hailey Hindt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.75 31.07 26.78 25.18 33.75
6 Grace Swanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.97 26.13 26.93 27.47 22.09
7 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 30.78 28.62 27.00 31.86 33.48
8 Kendall Hagness FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.67 24.11 27.08 26.54 27.63
9 Cadence Tanner FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20.42 20.96 27.22 33.48 20.69
10 Dominica Bernstein JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.47 29.35 27.43 28.26 27.16
11 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.99 23.35 27.46 32.96 31.31
12 Ava Wolfe SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.80 33.28 27.50 23.93 34.93
13 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 34.40 26.08 27.74 29.41 23.86
14 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.62 28.60 28.31 24.92 32.56
15 Lauren Rocheford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.45 36.83 28.33 22.38 23.52
16 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 21.53 26.63 28.33 27.77 28.05
17 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 31.48 31.20 28.36 22.69 29.50
18 Anika Elvrum JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.66 34.25 28.78 21.88 21.59
19 Zoe Carver SO-2 Macalester 26.96 30.73 28.99 35.37 33.92
20 Kate Kariniemi FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.23 24.70 29.40 38.22 28.82
21 Harmony-Keli Tomety FR-1 Macalester 30.31 29.72 29.42 29.13 32.95
22 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 35.92 32.98 29.44 23.26 32.39
23 Yinka Saba SR-4 Macalester 35.82 22.66 30.61 32.76 33.37
24 Roen Boyd SO-2 Macalester 37.70 30.79 31.41 27.02 27.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Pratt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.60 25.36 31.20 30.18
2 Megan Geraets JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.52 25.74 26.26 29.09
4 Kate Carlson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.83 26.30 26.04 27.62
24 Roen Boyd SO-2 Macalester 30.79 31.41 33.93 22.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 27.00 29.16
8 Kendall Hagness FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.08 23.29
20 Kate Kariniemi FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.40 28.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rebecca Randleman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.96 26.00 31.98 27.56
5 Hailey Hindt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.41 26.78 26.25 32.41
9 Cadence Tanner FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35.39 27.22 20.69 31.85
12 Ava Wolfe SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.50 27.50 20.90 24.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 27.74
17 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 28.36
18 Anika Elvrum JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.78
21 Harmony-Keli Tomety FR-1 Macalester 29.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Dominica Bernstein JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.43 22.77
11 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.46 19.50
15 Lauren Rocheford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.33 20.12
23 Yinka Saba SR-4 Macalester 30.61 37.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Grace Swanson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.93 20.20
16 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 28.33 31.17
22 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 29.44 24.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 31.43 31.43 23.78 28.31 21.24
19 Zoe Carver SO-2 Macalester 36.82 37.11 32.47 28.99 26.09

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaid Perry SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.19 55.38 45.15 43.34 1:00.19 58.39 1:10.43
2 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 1:01.21 45.91 1:18.35 1:14.07 50.20 1:00.60 58.77
3 Cailyn Kuechle SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.73 1:08.52 43.22 1:14.70 1:01.12 1:09.14 45.68
4 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 1:02.55 1:11.31 1:09.43 1:12.56 1:20.69 53.17 58.18
5 Karlina Zimmerman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.59 53.21 58.84 1:05.10 1:11.36 44.44 1:18.87
6 Elise Edison FR-1 Macalester 1:03.91 1:05.83 45.38 1:01.36 1:00.08 1:04.55 54.33
7 Lauren Rocheford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.13 59.64 1:02.21 1:14.39 48.74 1:15.68 1:16.32
8 Erica Padilla FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.67 1:22.78 1:12.43 1:06.61 55.62 1:01.44 1:11.79
9 Penny Hunter SR-4 Macalester 1:06.64 1:19.97 1:23.30 1:14.64 53.98 1:17.31 56.65
10 Makayla Harmer SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:07.83 1:24.79 1:13.26 48.16 1:13.94 57.66 1:24.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaid Perry SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 42.74 1:00.19
2 Karla Kroschel SR-4 St. Olaf 1:07.34 1:01.21
4 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 1:06.93 1:02.55
6 Elise Edison FR-1 Macalester 1:23.09 1:03.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Karlina Zimmerman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.59 1:05.10 44.44 47.57 53.21 1:11.36 1:15.74
7 Lauren Rocheford SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.13 1:16.96 46.18 1:13.11 1:05.42 1:11.83 58.36
9 Penny Hunter SR-4 Macalester 1:06.64 56.65 1:13.97 1:11.31 47.98 49.32 1:14.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cailyn Kuechle SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:12.85 1:01.73 1:06.06 1:06.06 44.45 1:11.61
8 Erica Padilla FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:09.20 1:04.67 52.39 56.27 1:13.08 1:07.26
10 Makayla Harmer SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.05 1:07.83 50.88 1:21.40 50.88 1:09.87

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Jaworski SR-4 Minnesota 1:53.03 1:34.04 1:53.03 1:54.84 1:25.90 1:30.42
2 Abigail Schaaffe SR-4 Minnesota 1:16.28 1:18.12 1:39.26 1:20.88 1:37.42 1:31.90
3 Jayla Campbell SR-4 Minnesota 1:07.09 1:09.88 1:09.88 1:18.27 1:05.22 1:33.17
4 Janielle Josephs SR-4 Minnesota 1:14.49 1:47.49 1:44.67 1:26.75 1:25.81 1:34.29
5 Dalayni Etienne JR-3 Minnesota 1:36.90 1:53.21 1:32.11 1:46.50 1:11.96 1:35.94
6 Hannah Constable JR-3 Minnesota 1:31.23 1:13.57 1:31.23 1:08.67 2:04.58 1:38.09
7 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 1:55.33 1:52.29 1:55.33 1:50.27 2:04.43 1:41.16
8 Sarah Hansen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:30.98 1:14.06 2:09.07 1:26.75 1:21.46 1:45.79
9 Megan Halbach SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:26.58 1:49.03 1:33.00 2:12.55 1:23.38 1:46.89
10 Maddy Bryant FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.84 1:27.57 2:00.41 2:01.50 2:22.30 1:49.46
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brooke Jaworski SR-4 Minnesota 1:30.42 1:16.86
2 Abigail Schaaffe SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.90 1:29.15
3 Jayla Campbell SR-4 Minnesota 1:33.17 1:47.15
8 Sarah Hansen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:45.79 1:29.93
9 Megan Halbach SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:46.89 1:49.03
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Janielle Josephs SR-4 Minnesota 1:34.29 1:15.44 1:33.35 1:54.09 1:06.01
5 Dalayni Etienne JR-3 Minnesota 1:35.94 1:45.54 1:27.31 1:46.50 1:22.51
6 Hannah Constable JR-3 Minnesota 1:38.09 1:31.23 1:50.85 2:01.64 2:03.60
7 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 1:41.16 1:59.37 1:14.86 1:41.16 2:00.38
10 Maddy Bryant FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:49.46 2:00.41 1:17.72 1:46.18 2:12.45

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Weber   UNAT-Minnesota 3:02.86
2 Grace Moeller SO-2 St. Olaf 3:04.77
3 Anna Lien FR-1 Minnesota 3:09.54
4 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 3:09.75
5 Cailyn Kuechle SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3:10.45
6 Anna Sajdak JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3:26.16
7 Carolina Scott SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:26.24
8 Sammy Braunlich SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3:27.69
  Ava Hill JR-3 Minnesota DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaidyn McAlpine SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:40.52 6:47.61 7:33.69 7:15.97 5:54.44

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maja Maunsbach JR-3 Minnesota 8.32 9.90 7.74
2 Dyandra Gray JR-3 Minnesota 8.49 7.05 10.19
3 Taynian Walgrave JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.70 9.75 6.44
4 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 9.12 7.39 9.58
5 Ashley Veronen JR-3 Viterbo 9.20 7.46 11.50
6 Ellie Hernes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.21 9.12 8.57
7 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9.41 10.45 8.85
8 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 9.78 12.52 9.98
9 Claire Keech SO-2 St. Olaf 10.39 9.87 9.46

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maja Maunsbach JR-3 Minnesota 9.86 8.12 9.69 8.12 5.80 8.28 7.95
2 Taynian Walgrave JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.19 6.77 6.51 6.51 7.11 8.67 6.59
3 Dyandra Gray JR-3 Minnesota 7.40 10.88 7.83 8.01 8.79 8.70 7.05
4 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 6.40 10.70 10.15 9.69 7.68 9.14 11.06
5 Ellie Hernes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.06 6.91 7.74 8.85 6.73 9.21 8.11
6 Ashley Veronen JR-3 Viterbo 9.66 7.13 8.44 10.40 8.53 9.37 7.13
7 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12.03 9.76 8.24 11.94 8.81 9.47 8.24
8 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 13.59 12.33 7.32 9.83 8.26 10.45 12.13
9 Claire Keech SO-2 St. Olaf 12.37 12.37 11.74 10.59 7.65 10.48 12.79
10 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 10.29 12.17 12.06 11.73 11.62 11.06 11.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maja Maunsbach JR-3 Minnesota 10.52 8.45 8.70 8.28 5.97
4 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 11.06 9.60 11.70 9.14 7.96
7 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10.99 9.00 8.34 9.47 10.71
8 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 11.50 12.44 10.04 10.45 13.07
9 Claire Keech SO-2 St. Olaf 8.60 9.44 8.39 10.48 11.95
10 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 11.84 13.17 9.63 11.06 7.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Taynian Walgrave JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.98 8.67 9.02
3 Dyandra Gray JR-3 Minnesota 8.97 8.70 6.79
5 Ellie Hernes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.88 9.21 6.64
6 Ashley Veronen JR-3 Viterbo 12.09 9.37 7.78

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota A Anna Lien, Ava Hill, Hannah Constable, Brooke Jaworski 3:35.33 3:51.53 3:42.27 4:35.52
2 Viterbo A Claudia Schunk, Braylee Hyatt, Ashley Veronen, Lainey Teynor 3:55.82 4:22.02 4:08.92 3:13.90
3 Wis.-River Falls A Megan Halbach, Sarah Hansen, Cailyn Kuechle, Sammy Braunlich 4:44.05 4:30.52 5:51.68 3:25.60
  UNAT-Minnesota A Grace Weber, Brielle Kuechle, Kennedy Martinson, Ellie Kuechle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(B>)
B Maja Maunsbach, Dyandra Gray, Jayla Campbell, Janielle Josephs DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nyalaam Jok JR-3 Minnesota 1.54m 2.08m 2.06m 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Alliyah McNeil JR-3 Minnesota 1.31m 1.40m 1.84m 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Caroline Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.65m 1.86m 1.60m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Ally Rakow SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1.52m 1.92m 1.33m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Kate Gross SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.41m 1.91m 1.29m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Alaina Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.24m 1.33m 1.86m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 1.82m 1.77m 1.67m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Cadence Tanner FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.24m 1.47m 1.29m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Lauren Cappelmann SO-2 Macalester 0.96m 1.00m 1.71m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Karlina Zimmerman SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1.13m 0.97m 0.96m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.45
    X

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sofia Condon   UNAT-Minnesota 3.20m 3.77m 3.51m 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.92
    XXX
2 Jaylyn Ahlberg SO-2 St. Benedict 4.44m 3.19m 4.03m 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
3 Annika Gunderson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.47m 3.37m 3.40m 3.47m 11' 4.5"
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    XXX
4 Jordan Gray   MULTISTARS 2.62m 3.95m 3.15m 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 2.27
    O
  • 2.47
    PPP
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
5 Kalea Dale FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.68m 2.35m 2.76m 3.17m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
  Megan Hintzman SR-4 Wis.-River Falls NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.47
    XXX
  Jordan Salzman SO-2 Wis.-River Falls NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.27
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alliyah McNeil JR-3 Minnesota 7.37m 5.18m 6.68m 5.47m 5.76m 6.22m 6.34m 18' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.23  
2 Brianna Fleek SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.72m 5.41m 5.41m 6.25m 5.30m 4.61m 5.25m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Cadence Tanner FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.42m 4.73m 6.34m 4.68m 5.20m 5.72m 6.08m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.17  
4 Megan Geraets JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4.37m 5.60m 5.09m 4.37m 5.14m 6.12m 4.11m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.14  
5 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 6.16m 4.48m 3.97m 4.53m 5.09m 6.06m 4.43m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.09  
6 Lilllia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 5.94m 5.03m 5.18m 4.32m 5.08m 6.15m 4.52m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.93  
7 Sarrah Lindner SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.78m 5.08m 5.28m 4.52m 5.08m 4.32m 6.55m 16' 8"
  • 4.79  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.98  
8 Maggie Olejnik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.51m 4.72m 3.61m 4.82m 5.02m 5.52m 4.17m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.82  
9 Elise Biorn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.85m 6.25m 5.30m 3.55m 5.00m 5.95m 6.20m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Ava Wilber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.78m 4.17m 4.81m 4.27m 4.91m 6.19m 6.19m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.88  
11 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 4.90m 3.21m 4.90m 4.21m 4.58m 5.59m 3.76m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Diarra Sow SO-2 Minnesota 12.35m 10.99m 9.51m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.35  
2 Ellie Hernes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.87m 8.67m 14.96m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Elise Biorn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.00m 8.80m 12.76m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Mariana Lehrer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.86m 12.92m 12.92m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.72  
5 Sarrah Lindner SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.78m 13.26m 9.27m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
6 Brianna Fleek SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.69m 10.16m 11.97m 35' 1"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Maggie Olejnik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.66m 12.90m 9.70m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.66  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sophia Fabry SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.34m 11.89m 13.44m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.34  
9 Brenna Schwartz SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.22m 10.83m 9.61m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.22  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annie Nabwe FR-1 Minnesota 16.12m 19.34m 13.54m 52' 10.75"
  • 13.88  
  • 16.12  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Hadley Streit FR-1 Minnesota 12.70m 10.67m 10.54m 41' 8"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.70  
3 Isabelle Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 12.43m 15.16m 11.93m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
4 Audrey Hatfield JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.28m 15.84m 11.67m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.13  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
5 Emma Potratz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.81m 12.16m 8.50m 38' 9"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.72  
6 Jessica Lin FR-1 Macalester 11.63m 11.40m 13.26m 38' 2"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.26  
7 Hailey Shimon JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.32m 14.38m 13.13m 37' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.91  
8 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 11.18m 11.29m 9.06m 36' 8.25"
  • 9.76  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.18  
  • 9.29  
  • 10.37  
9 Lauren Rott FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.00m 7.70m 10.01m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.00  
  • 9.81  
10 Ali Clifford FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.71m 7.50m 9.53m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.66  
11 Abby Biniek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.40m 12.58m 12.48m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.40  
12 Alexis Mohlin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.25m 9.23m 9.12m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.25  
  • 7.46  
13 Ellie Hernes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.84m 10.19m 6.59m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.12  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.84  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelby Frank JR-3 Minnesota 21.52m 19.80m 70' 7.25"
  • 21.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.35  
2 Annie Nabwe FR-1 Minnesota 21.36m 20.93m 70' 1"
  • 20.86  
  • 21.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ella Pavlovich FR-1 Minnesota 16.56m 20.04m 54' 4"
  • 15.84  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.56  
4 Hadley Streit FR-1 Minnesota 16.35m 14.06m 53' 7.75"
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
5 Isabelle Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 15.60m 14.35m 51' 2.25"
  • 14.78  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.04  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Jeppesen JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14.66m 18.33m 48' 1.25"
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Emma Potratz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.59m 17.95m 47' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.59  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.16  
8 Colette Argiro JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.16m 12.60m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.03  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.66  
9 Katie Haase SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13.59m 15.49m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.07  
10 Jenna Morris JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.92m 14.08m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexis Mohlin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.81m 15.24m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
12 Ali Clifford FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.98m 9.58m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.98  
  • 10.63  
13 Jasmine Graham SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.37m 8.87m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.64  
14 Samara Jones FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.19m 7.94m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.26  
  • 11.19  
15 Abby Biniek FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.59m 11.23m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.54  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Jordan Gray   MULTISTARS 4098 4753
2 Autumn Glover JR-3 Minnesota 3453 2900
3 Olivia Keller SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3355 3187
4 Josie Liebl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3343 3577
5 Kennedy Martinson   UNAT-Minnesota 3336 2568
6 Lexi LeFever   MULTISTARS 3272 3828
7 Lauren Triarsi SR-4 Minnesota 3231 3521
8 Hailey Anchor FR-1 Minnesota 3224 4126
9 Brielle Kuechle   UNAT-Minnesota 3141 3455
10 Sarah Beth Hobby SR-4 Macalester 2839 2810
11 Lillian Allen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2679 1982
12 Zoey Hermel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2649 3390
13 Rebekah Salfer SR-4 St. Olaf 2538 2157
14 Haylie Rasmussen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2442 2075
15 Hannah Tompkins SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2362 2834
16 Elena Fuglestad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2310 2841
17 Jordan Salzman SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2129 2129