December 1- 2, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lavar Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 5.42 6.23 5.35 8.33 6.16 6.77
2 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 6.45 5.97 7.76 7.48 7.62 6.86
3 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 5.95 6.84 5.67 5.39 6.64 6.91
3 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 5.67 6.78 5.74 7.61 6.84 6.91
5 Bryce Baker JR-3 Saint Francis 6.09 6.51 5.47 8.52 5.06 6.92
5 Cooper Hyken SO-2 Bucknell 7.41 6.09 5.06 5.26 8.58 6.92
7 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 7.83 8.53 5.06 5.48 7.49 6.93
8 Maurice Whittle JR-3 Shippensburg 7.01 8.26 7.08 7.36 8.33 6.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lavar Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 8.40 7.38 8.81 7.18 6.83 8.20
2 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 7.60 4.79 8.14 6.57 6.84 5.34
3 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 8.28 7.39 8.97 5.25 6.90 5.39
4 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 5.40 7.75 5.54 8.38 6.92 8.52
4 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 5.96 6.09 5.12 7.48 6.92 4.92
6 Bryce Baker JR-3 Saint Francis 7.57 8.96 6.39 7.85 6.94 5.49
7 Cooper Hyken SO-2 Bucknell 7.72 8.14 5.01 8.62 6.95 5.01
8 Maurice Whittle JR-3 Shippensburg 8.01 5.92 6.48 5.57 6.96 6.41
9 Garrett Backus FR-1 Bucknell 4.97 4.97 6.50 8.53 6.99 8.60
10 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 8.52 5.28 5.99 5.64 7.04 5.71
11 Garrison Lucas FR-1 Lock Haven 7.91 6.99 6.29 7.49 7.06 7.56
12 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 4.96 8.64 8.92 8.71 7.08 8.92
13 Teagan Weaver SO-2 Shippensburg 5.53 5.32 6.67 6.10 7.09 8.87
14 Trenton Jubin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.44 5.51 6.51 6.94 7.15 8.94
14 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Lock Haven 8.58 9.08 6.94 9.08 7.15 8.66
14 Brayden Young SO-2 Bucknell 8.23 7.30 5.08 7.37 7.15 5.72
17 Seth Stouffer FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.52 9.24 8.45 5.16 7.16 6.45
18 Asir Moore FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.18 7.75 5.60 6.39 7.17 9.18
18 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 8.89 6.82 7.82 6.24 7.17 6.17
20 Travis Thompson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.78 5.76 6.40 5.47 7.19 6.69
20 Jimmy Pombor SO-2 Lock Haven 8.85 6.83 5.90 6.91 7.19 6.55
22 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 7.20 5.33 7.42 6.27 7.20 6.99
23 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 5.21 9.04 5.50 5.14 7.23 5.79
24 Aaron Thomas JR-3 Mansfield 5.15 8.99 6.38 7.83 7.25 5.59
25 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.11 8.87 8.07 6.26 7.27 8.44
26 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.35 8.39 5.33 7.08 7.29 7.44
26 Lael Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.51 8.75 9.12 9.48 7.29 7.66
28 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 8.84 7.23 6.28 7.16 7.30 7.82
28 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 9.20 6.94 7.60 6.50 7.30 8.91
30 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 6.00 7.61 7.39 5.49 7.31 7.31
31 Jadon Kendrick FR-1 Saint Francis 9.52 8.79 9.30 8.20 7.32 5.13
32 Alexander Nwokoroku SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.58 6.31 5.35 6.75 7.33 9.53
33 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 7.64 8.37 5.73 8.59 7.34 9.55
34 Derek Ayibanini JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.36 9.06 6.41 8.25 7.36 6.19
35 Peyton Myers FR-1 Saint Francis 6.86 9.29 6.19 5.53 7.37 7.01
36 Casey Schmincke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.91 9.61 8.72 6.88 7.39 9.32
37 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.78 5.64 5.71 5.56 7.41 8.97
38 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.39 6.68 8.31 7.50 7.42 8.39
39 Peter Bellomo FR-1 Lock Haven 6.54 5.73 8.18 9.14 7.43 9.14
40 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 5.22 6.78 5.74 9.32 7.45 6.63
40 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 5.59 7.16 8.20 9.17 7.45 7.60
42 Marco Olmedo JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.67 7.24 8.36 6.27 7.46 5.82
42 Dominic Galante FR-1 Saint Francis 7.39 7.54 9.48 6.35 7.46 6.79
44 Victor Ortiz SR-4 Mansfield 5.71 6.61 9.32 6.39 7.51 7.81
45 Richard Rouse FR-1 Lock Haven 6.48 5.35 5.65 5.88 7.53 6.40
46 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.61 5.38 9.32 7.65 7.57 6.36
47 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 6.14 8.80 7.58 6.07 7.58 8.65
48 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 8.07 8.45 8.15 7.23 7.61 8.68
49 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 7.94 8.55 8.02 9.85 7.63 8.70
50 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 6.28 9.80 7.65 5.44 7.65 9.64
51 Ben Cornish SO-2 Lock Haven 5.54 6.87 8.27 8.74 7.80 5.62
52 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 7.14 9.99 7.22 6.30 8.39 10.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cooper Hyken SO-2 Bucknell 6.54 7.72 8.14 4.94 7.44 6.95 7.30
14 Brayden Young SO-2 Bucknell 7.08 6.65 5.30 5.01 6.22 7.15 5.44
23 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 8.17 6.87 9.26 6.51 5.21 7.23 8.61
26 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.44 7.59 6.78 9.41 6.13 7.29 8.39
31 Jadon Kendrick FR-1 Saint Francis 9.15 8.35 8.71 6.96 7.69 7.32 6.30
38 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.31 9.65 9.43 8.76 9.58 7.42 8.61
42 Dominic Galante FR-1 Saint Francis 7.76 8.28 8.36 5.75 9.33 7.46 9.11
47 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 8.11 7.13 8.27 7.28 6.37 7.58 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 6.84
4 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 6.92
14 Trenton Jubin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.15
32 Alexander Nwokoroku SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.33
34 Derek Ayibanini JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.36
35 Peyton Myers FR-1 Saint Francis 7.37
44 Victor Ortiz SR-4 Mansfield 7.51
46 Jack Brunner FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lavar Jackson FR-1 Shippensburg 5.33 8.81 6.08 6.83 6.15 6.36 7.45
10 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 6.76 5.64 6.06 7.04 7.89 9.09 7.47
17 Seth Stouffer FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.23 7.16 9.10 7.16 6.66 8.45 9.31
20 Jimmy Pombor SO-2 Lock Haven 7.12 7.19 9.21 7.19 6.33 9.14 8.06
25 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.71 9.31 9.24 7.27 8.87 5.17 5.89
28 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 8.62 7.60 8.62 7.30 5.62 5.19 5.55
28 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 6.28 6.87 7.89 7.30 6.87 6.06 8.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Maurice Whittle JR-3 Shippensburg 6.96 7.31 6.27
12 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 7.08 6.45 9.00
18 Asir Moore FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.17 8.32 8.39
20 Travis Thompson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.19 9.21 6.12
37 Harrison Cronan FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.41 8.53 6.52
40 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 7.45 6.63 5.44
45 Richard Rouse FR-1 Lock Haven 7.53 6.86 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 6.90
14 Michael Lawrence SO-2 Lock Haven 7.15
22 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 7.20
26 Lael Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.29
36 Casey Schmincke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.39
40 Gage Chipeleski FR-1 Lock Haven 7.45
42 Marco Olmedo JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.46
49 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bryce Baker JR-3 Saint Francis 8.33 6.32 7.85 6.94 8.96 7.29
9 Garrett Backus FR-1 Bucknell 7.34 8.11 7.90 6.99 5.67 8.18
13 Teagan Weaver SO-2 Shippensburg 7.80 6.03 9.01 7.09 6.88 6.31
33 Jaden Wright FR-1 Lock Haven 5.14 6.02 6.76 7.34 7.34 9.55
50 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 5.36 5.67 7.12 7.65 9.80 5.74
51 Ben Cornish SO-2 Lock Haven 6.01 9.29 9.68 7.80 8.58 8.04
52 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 10.74 6.72 9.15 8.39 7.81 6.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 8.10 6.92
11 Garrison Lucas FR-1 Lock Haven 7.49 7.06
18 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 8.03 7.17
24 Aaron Thomas JR-3 Mansfield 5.88 7.25
30 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 7.46 7.31
39 Peter Bellomo FR-1 Lock Haven 8.85 7.43
48 Dylan Cassetori FR-1 Lock Haven 6.09 7.61