April 5- 6, 2024
|
Southern Illinois - Carbondale, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Thames JR-3 Southern Illinois 20.53 27.12 18.08 24.43 21.26 23.21 21.26
2 Gabby Russina SR-4 Lindenwood 29.94 30.19 27.24 24.54 24.05 22.34 26.02
3 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 19.28 31.14 26.44 24.71 22.98 31.88 20.51
4 Kiara Carter JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.30 22.31 25.03 24.78 21.56 22.55 23.05
5 Trinity Cleaver SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.25 30.25 22.75 25.00 31.00 20.75 25.25
6 Selisa Palmer JR-3 Southern Illinois 20.38 25.91 18.36 25.15 26.91 28.67 31.94
7 Vashti Grey SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.00 25.77 26.02 25.26 30.06 26.53 32.84
8 Sa'Nijah Houston FR-1 Lindenwood 27.82 27.82 18.38 25.52 29.86 27.57 26.03
9 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.56 19.32 18.03 25.75 22.92 19.57 26.01
10 Miracle Berry SR-4 Southern Illinois 24.27 31.57 26.35 26.09 19.31 29.22 23.49
11 Jakiya Baker FR-1 Murray State 20.39 29.80 27.97 26.14 22.22 27.71 32.42
12 Kinsey Huber SO-2 Murray State 29.34 32.51 19.30 26.43 21.15 28.81 21.41
13 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 27.53 22.24 32.30 26.47 28.86 18.80 25.94
14 Jessica Markel SR-4 Lindenwood 34.38 25.79 30.62 26.86 26.86 32.50 34.38
15 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 21.76 24.72 26.60 26.86 31.97 25.52 21.49
16 Sterling Scarlette FR-1 Murray State 28.16 33.57 29.78 27.07 30.05 19.22 30.32
17 Abriel Magloire SO-2 Lindenwood 21.44 24.43 26.87 27.14 21.72 32.03 32.84
18 Jyrah Powell FR-1 Lindenwood 31.28 20.40 31.83 27.20 28.02 30.20 28.56
19 Kinsey Dueker SO-2 Lindenwood 34.14 28.36 30.56 27.53 24.51 23.68 27.81
20 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 27.94 20.47 32.64 27.66 35.69 20.75 25.45
21 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 27.43 31.63 36.11 27.99 21.00 19.60 33.03
22 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 21.96 19.71 21.68 28.15 21.96 29.28 21.40
23 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 26.41 24.97 20.67 28.70 22.96 33.58 33.30
24 Katie Koryczan SO-2 Valparaiso 30.97 33.86 21.42 28.94 30.39 20.55 20.84
25 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 23.63 35.30 29.17 29.17 23.63 25.97 25.67
26 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 24.28 36.57 28.08 29.25 24.87 21.65 30.42
27 Kianna Patton JR-3 Webster 38.25 37.96 36.78 29.42 27.66 34.43 32.95
28 Anna Shaffer SO-2 Murray State 23.92 25.12 24.22 29.90 23.03 30.80 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kinsey Dueker SO-2 Lindenwood 26.71 27.53 26.98 29.19 31.39
20 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 28.49 27.66 22.69 28.22 29.60
21 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 31.35 27.99 32.47 26.59 28.55
23 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 25.83 28.70 24.11 22.39 30.71
24 Katie Koryczan SO-2 Valparaiso 32.42 28.94 34.73 33.29 33.57
26 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 26.62 29.25 24.87 24.87 22.23
27 Kianna Patton JR-3 Webster 36.19 29.42 28.84 32.95 36.19
28 Anna Shaffer SO-2 Murray State 24.52 29.90 38.58 30.20 32.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.56 27.81 25.50 32.45 22.15 33.48 25.75
13 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 33.09 27.80 26.74 21.18 22.50 20.65 26.47
14 Jessica Markel SR-4 Lindenwood 19.61 25.25 30.36 31.43 24.18 18.81 26.86
16 Sterling Scarlette FR-1 Murray State 32.49 28.70 27.62 29.78 23.28 31.95 27.07
17 Abriel Magloire SO-2 Lindenwood 26.33 20.63 29.86 32.03 21.17 20.63 27.14
18 Jyrah Powell FR-1 Lindenwood 28.29 29.11 25.03 26.93 29.38 29.11 27.20
22 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 33.78 29.28 34.91 31.25 32.94 25.62 28.15
25 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 35.30 23.92 35.01 25.67 24.51 30.05 29.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 KeyAnn Wilson JR-3 Southern Illinois 17.30 20.76 24.47 20.51 17.80 24.71
6 Selisa Palmer JR-3 Southern Illinois 26.41 31.19 19.87 21.88 25.15 25.15
11 Jakiya Baker FR-1 Murray State 18.30 33.72 27.71 31.89 23.53 26.14
12 Kinsey Huber SO-2 Murray State 29.87 28.81 22.47 21.15 24.58 26.43
15 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 34.65 20.42 28.48 24.18 31.70 26.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Thames JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.46 31.52 22.48 24.43 29.56
2 Gabby Russina SR-4 Lindenwood 19.64 30.68 27.98 24.54 18.41
4 Kiara Carter JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.29 29.74 21.31 24.78 25.78
5 Trinity Cleaver SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.50 18.25 20.50 25.00 27.00
7 Vashti Grey SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.99 26.27 25.77 25.26 29.56
8 Sa'Nijah Houston FR-1 Lindenwood 31.90 30.88 25.52 25.52 26.03
10 Miracle Berry SR-4 Southern Illinois 26.35 29.75 20.62 26.09 18.53