March 28-30, 2024
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference AARTFC NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Zachaeus Beard SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.24 11.12 10.20 7.96 13.16 12.35 1.6
2 Jaheim Jones SR-4 Kent State 9.09 11.46 10.32 12.49 9.91 7.95 2.8
3 Ross Walrond SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.91 12.22 10.35 8.91 9.84 11.91 1.4
4 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 9.85 8.60 10.36 10.78 7.26 13.16 2.8
5 Joel Dos Santos JR-3 NW Missouri 10.70 7.37 10.38 11.21 7.58 9.45 2.8
6 Javin Bostic JR-3 Air Force 11.85 7.80 10.39 10.60 9.04 7.38 1.6
7 Enoch Fosuhene FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.82 11.86 10.40 8.43 8.12 9.68 2.0
8 Isaac Henderson SO-2 Texas Southern 7.83 7.51 10.43 8.87 8.24 12.94 1.6
9 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 12.13 11.08 10.45 10.04 8.16 11.92 1.4
10 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.58 12.58 10.48 8.28 10.06 12.48 1.3
11 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 11.03 11.13 10.50 7.98 12.18 13.65 1.6
12 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 13.35 11.25 10.51 10.30 7.89 9.46 2.4
13 Sean Callahan Jr. FR-1 Kent State 9.68 9.68 10.52 10.31 7.68 10.73 2.4
14 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SR-4 Multnomah 7.79 9.26 10.52 13.26 8.84 12.00 2.8
15 Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.45 8.23 10.55 7.60 13.51 8.23 1.6
15 Tad Kirby SR-4 Harding 10.13 10.34 10.55 12.98 7.60 8.23 2.8
17 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.18 13.51 10.55 13.72 13.30 8.55 2.0
18 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.87 11.61 10.55 11.61 10.98 12.88 1.3
19 Tavis Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.57 8.98 10.56 11.41 13.31 11.41 1.3
20 Marcus Purcell JR-3 Multnomah 12.99 8.87 10.56 8.03 8.03 8.45 2.0
21 Dominic Sedlacek SO-2 NW Missouri 7.72 13.53 10.57 8.67 11.42 11.74 2.0
22 Ronald Owens JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.47 9.42 10.58 9.84 8.47 12.91 1.3
23 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.95 10.06 10.58 13.33 12.59 12.07 1.3
24 Clydeterrious Thompson SR-4 Southern 8.37 10.59 10.59 12.08 10.81 8.26 1.3
25 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 9.02 7.75 10.61 8.28 13.48 10.61 0.9
26 Enrico Cavagna SR-4 NW Missouri 9.35 8.50 10.62 13.81 7.76 12.85 0.9
27 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 8.82 8.61 10.62 10.09 10.62 8.92 1.3
28 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 7.45 11.70 10.63 13.82 12.33 11.80 1.3
29 Antonio Passarelli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.62 8.43 10.66 11.84 8.21 11.62 1.3
30 Wyatt Wilson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.65 10.89 10.67 13.23 12.06 13.55 2.0
31 Chris Stanford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.31 8.54 10.67 11.85 13.88 9.61 2.8
32 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 10.15 9.72 10.68 11.97 8.87 8.01 1.4
33 Dejon Manning SR-4 Kent State 8.66 7.70 10.69 12.08 11.01 7.91 1.3
34 Willy Mabena JR-3 Multnomah 11.24 10.92 10.70 7.71 12.42 13.70 1.4
35 Calvin Absten SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.68 11.79 10.71 11.68 9.32 11.57 2.0
36 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.62 11.47 10.72 11.26 10.51 11.47 2.0
37 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 10.08 11.05 10.72 12.01 10.30 7.94 1.3
38 Lee Harris FR-1 Tulane 9.46 7.53 10.75 10.00 13.23 10.54 1.3
39 DeAnthony Nervis SR-4 Southern 11.95 10.44 10.76 8.40 8.07 10.12 1.4
40 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.62 13.68 10.77 13.14 8.73 8.19 1.4
41 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.24 10.02 10.77 11.64 11.74 10.02 2.8
42 William Perry JR-3 Texas Southern 9.60 7.77 10.78 13.37 11.00 13.91 1.6
43 Deron Roberts JR-3 Multnomah 13.60 11.98 10.79 11.55 11.44 8.42 0.9
44 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.40 13.07 10.80 13.18 9.08 11.13 2.4
45 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 9.08 12.21 10.80 13.72 9.29 11.45 0.9
46 Daniel Dixon JR-3 Multnomah 7.81 11.06 10.84 11.06 11.60 10.41 0.9
47 Krishaun Watson SR-4 Harding 8.68 10.09 10.84 9.33 8.57 8.46 2.0
48 Jaydon Moore JR-3 Multnomah 11.52 8.37 10.86 12.06 8.80 12.60 0.9
49 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 10.55 10.33 10.87 10.33 12.61 10.33 1.3
50 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 8.49 9.36 10.88 9.14 14.15 11.21 1.4
51 Trevion Walker FR-1 Central Washington 7.85 9.16 10.90 12.76 11.01 9.71 2.4
52 Max Darling SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.98 11.12 10.90 8.29 7.63 11.45 2.4
53 Cameron Crowe SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.84 13.53 10.91 9.50 12.55 8.73 2.4
54 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 9.28 13.53 10.91 13.97 9.93 8.73 0.9
55 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 7.98 10.06 10.93 12.90 9.84 13.12 0.9
56 Nathan Williams SO-2 UT-Tyler 13.05 14.25 10.96 10.64 12.72 13.70 1.4
57 Tsegaya Fazarro FR-1 UT-Tyler 11.28 9.71 11.16 8.26 13.95 12.95 2.4
58 Francisco Roman SO-2 Tulane 11.82 11.59 11.25 11.25 10.13 14.40 1.3
59 Javon Bucklly FR-1 Texas Southern 11.78 12.23 11.32 12.68 12.12 11.32 1.6
60 Eli Alaga SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.88 12.40 11.92 10.73 15.26 9.78 2.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachaeus Beard SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.20
6 Javin Bostic JR-3 Air Force 10.39
8 Isaac Henderson SO-2 Texas Southern 10.43
11 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 10.50
15 Corin Burns SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.55
42 William Perry JR-3 Texas Southern 10.78
59 Javon Bucklly FR-1 Texas Southern 11.32
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jaheim Jones SR-4 Kent State 9.91 10.32
4 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 10.47 10.36
5 Joel Dos Santos JR-3 NW Missouri 12.67 10.38
14 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SR-4 Multnomah 7.68 10.52
15 Tad Kirby SR-4 Harding 11.82 10.55
31 Chris Stanford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.59 10.67
41 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.99 10.77
60 Eli Alaga SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.61 11.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.69 12.89 11.01 13.21 12.79 10.48 9.44
22 Ronald Owens JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 13.02 13.12 8.15 12.07 7.94 10.58 11.11
23 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.27 7.83 10.48 11.54 11.11 10.58 13.02
24 Clydeterrious Thompson SR-4 Southern 10.17 9.11 9.54 9.01 7.52 10.59 10.81
29 Antonio Passarelli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.30 9.07 11.62 7.57 11.62 10.66 8.53
49 Ramiro Alvarez   Unattached 8.59 10.22 11.31 10.44 12.61 10.87 13.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Nathaniel Luna SO-2 Lubbock Christian 11.78 10.51
13 Sean Callahan Jr. FR-1 Kent State 13.57 10.52
44 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 13.61 10.80
51 Trevion Walker FR-1 Central Washington 13.08 10.90
52 Max Darling SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.74 10.90
53 Cameron Crowe SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.17 10.91
57 Tsegaya Fazarro FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.27 11.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ross Walrond SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.35 12.63 8.49 12.84 7.66
9 Derrick Warren Jr SO-2 Sam Houston 10.45 8.16 7.42 9.93 9.62
32 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 10.68 11.97 10.26 10.58 7.69
34 Willy Mabena JR-3 Multnomah 10.70 9.63 10.06 13.27 13.49
39 DeAnthony Nervis SR-4 Southern 10.76 11.73 11.95 12.70 10.98
40 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.77 11.85 9.48 10.99 10.13
50 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 10.88 11.54 10.56 11.86 13.71
56 Nathan Williams SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.96 8.77 7.68 8.44 13.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 13.37 8.92 12.52 11.46 10.61 13.80
26 Enrico Cavagna SR-4 NW Missouri 10.20 9.56 7.65 12.32 10.62 7.86
43 Deron Roberts JR-3 Multnomah 13.60 13.71 11.87 9.18 10.79 10.90
45 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 14.04 12.64 9.40 9.18 10.80 10.37
46 Daniel Dixon JR-3 Multnomah 12.25 13.34 11.39 11.17 10.84 13.77
48 Jaydon Moore JR-3 Multnomah 8.26 7.82 11.08 11.30 10.86 13.58
54 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 9.71 11.02 8.51 11.79 10.91 11.46
55 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 11.15 10.61 10.17 11.70 10.93 7.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Enoch Fosuhene FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.76 11.24 8.64 10.40
17 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.34 13.19 8.13 10.55
20 Marcus Purcell JR-3 Multnomah 12.36 11.51 13.20 10.56
21 Dominic Sedlacek SO-2 NW Missouri 12.05 13.75 9.20 10.57
30 Wyatt Wilson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7.79 13.34 12.91 10.67
35 Calvin Absten SO-2 Grand Canyon 12.64 8.04 10.50 10.71
36 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.51 10.83 7.72 10.72
47 Krishaun Watson SR-4 Harding 14.10 12.25 11.28 10.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.49 10.55
19 Tavis Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.30 10.56
27 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 10.62 10.62
28 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 12.23 10.63
33 Dejon Manning SR-4 Kent State 8.02 10.69
37 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 10.94 10.72
38 Lee Harris FR-1 Tulane 10.00 10.75
58 Francisco Roman SO-2 Tulane 12.72 11.25