April 13, 2024
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DIII MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Watson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:07.34 1:24.89 2:06.16 2:27.38 1:57.90 10
2 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.77 2:17.90 2:08.39 2:03.64 1:58.88 8
3 Gabe Lawler JR-3 West Chester 1:26.20 2:30.84 1:33.38 2:09.29 1:59.71 6
4 Kenneth Relovsky FR-1 Swarthmore 1:52.60 2:02.18 1:56.19 1:40.62 1:59.78 5
5 Jonathan Hackshaw JR-3 Holy Family 2:03.41 1:27.47 2:10.60 1:34.65 1:59.81 4
6 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 1:59.70 2:27.51 1:48.82 1:35.52 2:00.91 3
7 Bernie Ray   Garden State TC 2:08.32 2:05.90 1:35.63 2:10.74 2:01.05 2
8 Kyle Scherer SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:48.46 2:00.65 1:41.15 1:30.18 2:01.86 1
9 Charlie Schuetz FR-1 Swarthmore 1:53.99 2:19.73 1:50.32 2:05.03 2:02.57 -
10 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:55.30 2:25.97 1:39.36 2:23.52 2:02.66 -
11 Calvin Schneck   PRTC 1:30.91 1:37.06 1:33.37 2:13.91 2:02.85 -
11 Chad Manning JR-3 Caldwell 2:13.91 2:29.88 1:45.66 2:34.80 2:02.85 -
13 Ibrahima Fofana SO-2 Holy Family 1:57.63 2:32.30 2:18.68 1:55.16 2:03.82 -
14 Andrae Johnson FR-1 Holy Family 2:06.33 2:18.72 2:06.33 2:29.86 2:03.85 -
15 Ben Rosin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:36.71 1:41.99 2:15.57 1:56.91 2:04.37 -
16 Von Curry FR-1 West Chester 2:32.32 2:18.59 2:34.82 2:13.59 2:04.85 -
17 Nicolas Nieves-Rodriguez SO-2 PSU-Abington 2:32.96 1:51.58 2:25.43 2:06.63 2:05.37 -
18 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 2:13.01 1:37.88 2:40.62 2:19.29 2:05.48 -
19 Isaac Chu FR-1 Swarthmore 2:24.64 2:23.38 1:28.04 2:28.41 2:05.77 -
20 Joel Oquendo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:48.36 1:40.80 2:16.08 1:53.40 2:06.00 -
20 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 1:44.58 2:24.90 2:16.08 1:35.76 2:06.00 -
22 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.78 1:55.96 2:03.52 2:33.77 2:06.04 -
23 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 1:29.50 2:09.84 2:37.57 1:42.10 2:06.05 -
24 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 2:31.88 2:09.10 1:33.66 1:46.31 2:06.56 -
25 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 1:41.52 1:35.17 1:49.13 2:18.31 2:06.89 -
26 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 1:59.43 2:28.65 1:46.73 1:48.00 2:07.05 -
27 Sam Diaz JR-3 Haverford 1:50.67 2:41.55 2:05.93 1:30.32 2:07.20 -
28 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 1:40.53 1:59.62 2:13.62 2:18.71 2:07.25 -
29 Thelonius Lucien FR-1 Holy Family 1:31.85 2:40.74 1:40.78 2:07.57 2:07.57 -
30 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 2:14.60 2:42.81 2:04.35 2:12.04 2:08.19 -
31 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:25.28 2:05.99 2:11.14 1:47.99 2:08.56 -
32 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 1:58.34 1:55.77 1:30.05 1:35.19 2:08.63 -
33 Jake Naddelman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.20 2:20.33 2:17.76 1:40.42 2:08.74 -
34 Elliot Whitney SO-2 Kean 1:43.91 2:17.68 2:13.78 1:43.91 2:09.88 -
35 York Miles JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:09.34 1:48.44 2:27.63 2:13.26 2:10.64 -
36 Logan Kudla FR-1 Caldwell 2:47.03 1:42.59 1:54.43 1:41.27 2:11.52 -
37 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 2:19.60 1:40.09 2:05.11 2:36.72 2:11.69 -
38 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 1:57.23 2:01.18 2:30.15 2:15.67 2:11.71 -
39 Benjamin Singizwa Freshman Valley Forge 1:41.49 2:52.27 2:25.56 2:16.21 2:13.54 -
40 Nate Gale Sophomore Valley Forge 2:49.29 1:42.11 1:52.86 1:46.14 2:14.35 -
41 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.50 2:24.00 1:46.32 2:01.13 2:14.58 -
42 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 1:46.44 2:03.96 2:18.78 1:58.57 2:14.73 -
43 Cory Rodriguez JR-3 Kean 2:39.32 2:16.17 2:18.90 2:48.85 2:16.17 -
44 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 1:50.65 2:16.60 2:28.90 1:38.36 2:16.60 -
45 Blake Corbett SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:11.79 2:07.67 2:32.38 2:28.27 2:17.28 -
46 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:07.74 2:04.99 2:09.11 1:44.39 2:17.35 -
47 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 2:05.77 2:40.32 1:45.04 2:15.44 2:18.20 -
48 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 2:51.67 2:08.75 2:26.75 1:54.91 2:18.44 -
49 Nahshon Harrison-Fobbs FR-1 Neumann 1:50.88 2:50.47 2:11.66 1:56.42 2:18.59 -
50 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:58.41 2:17.99 2:36.11 2:34.72 2:19.38 -
51 Ian Lengua JR-3 West Chester 2:04.06 2:48.67 2:09.64 1:51.52 2:19.39 -
52 Connor Kakowski SO-2 Immaculata 2:57.30 1:45.54 2:40.41 2:33.38 2:20.71 -
53 Micah Volpe FR-1 Rosemont 2:32.14 3:00.57 2:27.87 2:37.82 2:22.18 -
54 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:45.13 2:07.47 2:00.23 2:34.99 2:24.85 -
55 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 1:49.02 2:36.99 2:35.54 2:39.90 2:25.36 -
56 Jacob McDonald SO-2 PSU-Abington 3:07.90 2:40.01 2:04.78 1:48.63 2:26.79 -
57 Christopher Watson SO-2 Immaculata 3:10.16 2:53.95 3:07.21 1:44.67 2:27.41 -
58 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 1:45.29 2:35.71 1:43.81 3:12.78 2:28.29 -
59 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 2:17.24 1:50.39 1:48.90 3:06.47 2:29.17 -
60 Wyatt Boyer FR-1 Neumann 1:59.70 2:04.25 2:08.80 2:37.58 2:31.52 -
61 Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton 2:17.43 1:52.72 2:05.08 2:42.13 2:34.41 -
62 Jason Canterino FR-1 Immaculata 2:41.11 3:04.12 2:34.53 2:37.82 2:44.39 -
63 Donovan Hughes FR-1 Delaware County CC 2:26.38 2:59.28 3:00.92 2:00.07 2:44.47 -
64 Tim Mulderig FR-1 Rosemont 2:04.97 2:57.32 3:22.65 2:52.25 2:48.87 -
65 Ashvin Kohli FR-1 PSU-Abington 2:51.68 3:50.69 2:21.28 3:02.41 2:58.83 -
  Holden Brown SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Henry Clapper FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 1:42.45 1:43.83 2:18.44 2:46.13 1:52.14 2:14.29 2:58.59 -
51 Ian Lengua JR-3 West Chester 1:55.70 2:26.36 2:19.39 2:50.06 2:23.58 1:58.49 2:11.03 -
61 Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton 2:14.34 3:02.21 2:34.41 2:14.34 2:40.59 2:45.22 2:25.15 -
62 Jason Canterino FR-1 Immaculata 2:04.94 2:16.45 2:44.39 2:57.55 3:28.78 2:27.96 2:04.94 -
63 Donovan Hughes FR-1 Delaware County CC 1:58.42 3:25.59 2:44.47 2:51.05 3:05.86 2:54.34 3:15.72 -
64 Tim Mulderig FR-1 Rosemont 2:03.28 2:48.87 2:48.87 3:19.27 2:01.59 3:20.96 2:42.12 -
65 Ashvin Kohli FR-1 PSU-Abington 2:42.74 2:35.59 2:58.83 3:05.99 2:06.97 3:45.33 3:09.56 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Logan Kudla FR-1 Caldwell 2:11.52 1:58.37 1:34.70 -
41 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:14.58 2:28.04 2:22.66 -
44 Ben Carman FR-1 PSU-Berks 2:16.60 1:47.92 1:50.65 -
46 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:17.35 1:54.00 2:46.20 -
49 Nahshon Harrison-Fobbs FR-1 Neumann 2:18.59 1:38.40 2:36.61 -
50 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:19.38 2:29.14 2:26.35 -
52 Connor Kakowski SO-2 Immaculata 2:20.71 2:54.48 1:55.39 -
53 Micah Volpe FR-1 Rosemont 2:22.18 2:20.76 2:19.34 -
54 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:24.85 1:54.44 1:44.30 -
55 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:25.36 2:44.26 2:36.99 -
56 Jacob McDonald SO-2 PSU-Abington 2:26.79 2:10.65 2:53.22 -
57 Christopher Watson SO-2 Immaculata 2:27.41 2:43.63 3:04.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Elliot Whitney SO-2 Kean 1:36.12 2:39.76 2:15.08 2:09.88 2:09.88 -
37 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:33.50 1:57.21 2:36.72 2:11.69 2:23.55 -
39 Benjamin Singizwa Freshman Valley Forge 2:46.93 2:02.86 2:25.56 2:13.54 2:22.89 -
40 Nate Gale Sophomore Valley Forge 1:38.08 2:54.66 2:18.38 2:14.35 2:43.91 -
42 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 2:51.11 2:49.76 1:46.44 2:14.73 2:05.30 -
43 Cory Rodriguez JR-3 Kean 1:38.05 2:40.68 2:02.56 2:16.17 2:42.05 -
45 Blake Corbett SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:39.25 2:14.54 2:54.35 2:17.28 1:59.44 -
47 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 2:20.97 2:40.32 1:57.47 2:18.20 2:55.52 -
58 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 2:40.16 1:46.77 2:49.05 2:28.29 3:12.78 -
59 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 2:47.07 2:42.60 2:41.11 2:29.17 2:06.80 -
60 Wyatt Boyer FR-1 Neumann 2:34.55 2:11.83 2:16.37 2:31.52 2:34.55 -
  Henry Clapper FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Von Curry FR-1 West Chester 1:43.63 2:04.85 2:36.07 1:29.90 2:23.58 1:59.86 -
17 Nicolas Nieves-Rodriguez SO-2 PSU-Abington 1:55.34 2:05.37 2:05.37 2:29.19 2:31.70 2:32.96 -
23 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 1:44.63 2:06.05 1:59.75 1:48.41 2:22.44 1:38.32 -
24 Levi Weir FR-1 Eastern 2:31.88 2:06.56 2:25.55 2:04.03 1:34.92 2:11.63 -
26 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 1:37.83 2:07.05 2:10.87 2:14.68 2:18.49 2:10.87 -
28 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 2:31.43 2:07.25 1:36.71 2:21.25 1:48.17 1:54.53 -
30 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 2:18.45 2:08.19 1:36.15 1:54.09 1:36.15 2:45.37 -
31 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:11.14 2:08.56 1:59.56 2:47.13 2:04.71 1:54.42 -
32 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 2:21.50 2:08.63 2:24.07 2:15.07 2:07.35 2:43.36 -
33 Jake Naddelman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.17 2:08.74 2:07.46 2:33.20 2:42.22 2:37.07 -
35 York Miles JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 2:00.19 2:10.64 2:19.79 1:43.21 2:39.38 1:53.66 -
38 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 1:45.37 2:11.71 2:26.20 2:18.30 2:24.89 1:38.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jonathan Hackshaw JR-3 Holy Family 1:27.47 1:59.81 2:17.79 4
6 Ryle Mellinger SO-2 Eastern 2:28.72 2:00.91 1:46.40 3
11 Chad Manning JR-3 Caldwell 2:21.28 2:02.85 2:13.91 -
13 Ibrahima Fofana SO-2 Holy Family 1:26.68 2:03.82 1:44.01 -
14 Andrae Johnson FR-1 Holy Family 1:47.75 2:03.85 2:34.82 -
18 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 2:19.29 2:05.48 1:34.11 -
19 Isaac Chu FR-1 Swarthmore 2:39.73 2:05.77 2:17.09 -
20 Joel Oquendo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:33.72 2:06.00 2:43.80 -
22 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer JR-3 Swarthmore 2:13.61 2:06.04 2:21.17 -
27 Sam Diaz JR-3 Haverford 1:49.40 2:07.20 1:55.76 -
29 Thelonius Lucien FR-1 Holy Family 1:40.78 2:07.57 2:40.74 -
  Holden Brown SO-2 Franklin & Marshall DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Watson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:28.56 1:57.90 10
2 Nick Trapani SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.58 1:58.88 8
3 Gabe Lawler JR-3 West Chester 2:22.46 1:59.71 6
4 Kenneth Relovsky FR-1 Swarthmore 2:05.77 1:59.78 5
7 Bernie Ray   Garden State TC 1:53.79 2:01.05 2
8 Kyle Scherer SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:46.02 2:01.86 1
9 Charlie Schuetz FR-1 Swarthmore 1:55.22 2:02.57 -
10 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:24.74 2:02.66 -
11 Calvin Schneck   PRTC 2:23.74 2:02.85 -
15 Ben Rosin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.81 2:04.37 -
20 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 1:55.92 2:06.00 -
25 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 2:44.96 2:06.89 -