April 13, 2024
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DIII MAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 12.18 12.18 10 2.1
2 Chante Moore   Moore Elite Track Club 12.54 10.16 8 2.1
3 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.58 8.94 6 2.1
4 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.68 11.16 5 2.1
5 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 12.88 12.88 4 2.1
6 Hope Petralia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.98 15.97 3 2.5
7 Kahdia Jones JR-3 Holy Family 13.01 13.79 2 2.1
8 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.02 13.68 1 2.1
9 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.04 16.43 - 2.5
10 Chennaya Tschopp SO-2 Caldwell 13.06 9.67 - 2.5
11 Jayla Gross FR-1 Immaculata 13.20 10.83 - 2.5
12 Gabriel McDonald FR-1 Cedar Crest 13.21 10.44 - 2.5
13 Deja Curry SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 13.22 10.71 - 2.5
14 Kayla Jefferson JR-3 Eastern 13.31 12.65 - 0.6
14 Elom Acolatse   Garden State TC 13.31 12.52 - 0.5
16 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 13.38 12.58 - 0.6
17 Hanna Rubiales FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13.40 16.62 - 0.6
17 Brianna Ribic SR-4 West Chester 13.40 13.81 - 2.5
19 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 13.43 14.51 - 2.5
19 Naomi Long SO-2 Holy Family 13.43 12.23 - 0.6
21 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 13.47 9.43 - 3.4
22 Genelle Heyward JR-3 Holy Family 13.51 14.73 - 0.6
23 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 13.59 12.91 - 0.6
24 Sarah Knoetig FR-1 Kean 13.63 12.82 - 0.6
25 Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family 13.65 11.20 - 2.1
26 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 13.66 15.58 - 3.4
27 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 13.72 11.25    0.5
28 Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore 13.80 15.18 - 0.6
29 Anaika Bazile SO-2 Caldwell 13.83 17.43 - 0.5
30 Bintu Sheriff FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.95 15.07 - 0.6
31 Courtney Cutting SR-4 Catholic 14.03 11.23 - 0.5
32 Jocelyn Herelle SR-4 Kean 14.10 14.10 - 0.7
33 Sahdahya Addy SO-2 Neumann 14.11 17.92 - 0.5
34 Ghynaia Morgan JR-3 Holy Family 14.13 15.69 - 0.6
35 Kelsey McFarland FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.29 18.01 - 3.4
36 Mariah Moore SR-4 PSU-Abington 14.32 11.89 - 0.6
37 Brianna Harris SO-2 Kean 14.39 15.11 - 0.6
38 Erin Driscoll SO-2 Catholic 14.43 10.54 - 0.5
39 Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.46 12.15 - 0.5
40 Trinity Brittingham SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.48 11.30 - 0.6
41 Mannat Shah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.61 15.34 - 0.6
42 Telia Robinson Sophomore Valley Forge 14.71 17.21 - 1.5
43 Brianne Presley FR-1 Cheyney 14.74 12.83 - 0.7
44 Sereniti Minor FR-1 PSU-Abington 14.75 18.00 - 0.7
45 Arek Giir FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.80 17.76 - 0.7
46 Sophie Gardiner JR-3 Haverford 14.86 17.24 - 3.4
47 Amber Washington SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.90 12.67 - 0.7
48 Neshaya Overton FR-1 Neumann 15.05 12.80 - 0.7
49 Morgan Owens SO-2 Eastern 15.20 16.42 - 0.7
49 Bethsaida Myrthil Freshman Valley Forge 15.20 15.51 - 1.5
51 Peyton Hays SR-4 Immaculata 15.28 18.34 - 3.4
52 Destini Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 15.33 10.74 - 0.7
53 Brigid McCluskey FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.35 13.97 - 1.5
54 ShaQueen Earth FR-1 Cheyney 15.51 17.22 - 1.5
55 Nethmi Dharmasena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 15.67 11.76 - 1.5
56 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 15.88 12.39 - 1.5
57 Amira Lewis SO-2 Cheyney 16.20 18.47 - 1.5
58 Madelyn Oakley Freshman Valley Forge 16.69 13.86 - 1.5
59 Gurleen Kaur FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.26 13.64 - 3.4
60 Aidan Geiger SO-2 Manor College 17.31 12.29 - 3.4
61 Kiara Pedra FR-1 Swarthmore 18.52 17.60 - 0.6
  Shamica Carey JR-3 Caldwell NT NT    -
  Cassendra Estime FR-1 Caldwell DNS DNS    -
  Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS    -
  Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 13.47 -
26 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 13.66 -
35 Kelsey McFarland FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.29 -
46 Sophie Gardiner JR-3 Haverford 14.86 -
51 Peyton Hays SR-4 Immaculata 15.28 -
59 Gurleen Kaur FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.26 -
60 Aidan Geiger SO-2 Manor College 17.31 -
  Cassendra Estime FR-1 Caldwell DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Telia Robinson Sophomore Valley Forge 13.98 14.71 18.83 18.83 -
49 Bethsaida Myrthil Freshman Valley Forge 17.03 15.20 11.86 13.38 -
53 Brigid McCluskey FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05 15.35 14.89 17.96 -
54 ShaQueen Earth FR-1 Cheyney 12.41 15.51 17.07 14.12 -
55 Nethmi Dharmasena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.11 15.67 17.55 16.30 -
56 Jessie Dupre SO-2 Manor College 14.77 15.88 13.34 20.49 -
57 Amira Lewis SO-2 Cheyney 18.63 16.20 11.99 19.12 -
58 Madelyn Oakley Freshman Valley Forge 18.86 16.69 17.70 20.53 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Jocelyn Herelle SR-4 Kean 14.10 12.55 -
43 Brianne Presley FR-1 Cheyney 14.74 17.40 -
44 Sereniti Minor FR-1 PSU-Abington 14.75 15.49 -
45 Arek Giir FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.80 16.73 -
47 Amber Washington SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.90 13.41 -
48 Neshaya Overton FR-1 Neumann 15.05 13.70 -
49 Morgan Owens SO-2 Eastern 15.20 12.77 -
52 Destini Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 15.33 13.34 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Samantha Peters JR-3 Eastern 13.59 15.09 11.15 -
30 Bintu Sheriff FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.95 17.02 11.44 -
34 Ghynaia Morgan JR-3 Holy Family 14.13 17.81 17.10 -
36 Mariah Moore SR-4 PSU-Abington 14.32 17.04 16.33 -
37 Brianna Harris SO-2 Kean 14.39 11.80 15.83 -
40 Trinity Brittingham SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.48 13.76 10.14 -
41 Mannat Shah FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.61 15.93 17.39 -
61 Kiara Pedra FR-1 Swarthmore 18.52 18.52 16.30 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Elom Acolatse   Garden State TC 15.31 10.39 11.05 13.31 10.65 11.85 -
27 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 11.12 16.33 17.43 13.72 14.27 14.55   
29 Anaika Bazile SO-2 Caldwell 15.77 12.17 17.15 13.83 12.59 12.45 -
31 Courtney Cutting SR-4 Catholic 11.65 15.30 15.58 14.03 15.72 17.54 -
33 Sahdahya Addy SO-2 Neumann 12.99 12.56 14.11 14.11 13.27 13.13 -
38 Erin Driscoll SO-2 Catholic 15.59 17.18 10.39 14.43 12.27 17.90 -
39 Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 18.80 10.56 16.05 14.46 17.21 13.02 -
  Shamica Carey JR-3 Caldwell NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kayla Jefferson JR-3 Eastern 14.78 14.65 13.31 14.91 14.91 13.31 -
16 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 11.78 11.64 13.38 11.51 13.92 9.50 -
17 Hanna Rubiales FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16.22 15.55 13.40 16.08 15.95 15.28 -
19 Naomi Long SO-2 Holy Family 13.84 11.55 13.43 15.45 13.30 15.99 -
22 Genelle Heyward JR-3 Holy Family 17.43 11.08 13.51 16.22 16.76 14.59 -
24 Sarah Knoetig FR-1 Kean 16.36 17.31 13.63 10.23 14.86 11.86 -
28 Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore 14.91 16.29 13.80 17.67 11.60 12.01 -
  Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Hope Petralia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.98 11.82 3
9 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.04 14.87 -
10 Chennaya Tschopp SO-2 Caldwell 13.06 11.11 -
11 Jayla Gross FR-1 Immaculata 13.20 14.66 -
12 Gabriel McDonald FR-1 Cedar Crest 13.21 12.55 -
13 Deja Curry SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 13.22 9.79 -
17 Brianna Ribic SR-4 West Chester 13.40 14.61 -
19 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 13.43 9.67 -
  Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 12.18 10
2 Chante Moore   Moore Elite Track Club 12.54 8
3 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.58 6
4 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.68 5
5 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 12.88 4
7 Kahdia Jones JR-3 Holy Family 13.01 2
8 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.02 1
25 Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family 13.65 -