April 13, 2024
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Denton SR-4 Haverford 5:14.90 3:23.48 4:02.23 3:18.63 10
2 Josh Miller FR-1 West Chester 3:21.22 4:12.75 4:05.38 3:06.49 8
3 Micah Lachman SO-2 Haverford 4:27.33 4:59.50 4:07.52 4:22.38 6
4 Philip Smith SR-4 West Chester 3:05.29 4:30.41 4:10.38 4:25.41 5
5 Owen Bluman FR-1 Haverford 3:58.22 4:28.31 4:10.75 3:48.19 4
6 Sam Brody SR-4 Swarthmore 4:34.00 3:58.81 4:11.37 4:41.54 3
7 Chase Watson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:31.78 5:14.55 4:11.64 4:09.13 2
8 Luca Ponticello SR-4 Haverford 4:50.31 3:49.72 4:12.44 5:05.46 1
9 Jakob Maiwald SO-2 Haverford 3:48.67 4:26.78 4:14.07 4:26.78 -
10 Luke Pikulski FR-1 West Chester 5:02.86 3:56.69 4:14.50 4:14.50 -
11 Robert Walton FR-1 Eastern 4:19.77 4:47.78 4:14.67 4:14.67 -
12 Joseph De Rosa SO-2 Haverford 3:49.37 3:54.47 4:14.85 5:26.21 -
13 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:51.05 4:56.15 4:15.30 4:56.15 -
14 Luke de Valpine FR-1 Haverford 4:48.62 3:57.54 4:15.41 4:07.75 -
15 Sammy Schindel SR-4 Haverford 3:40.11 4:31.30 4:15.94 5:14.81 -
16 William Mitchell SO-2 Kean 4:54.53 4:44.29 4:16.11 3:30.01 -
17 Kyle Scherer SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 3:07.39 4:03.86 4:16.69 3:40.76 -
18 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 4:14.21 3:40.83 4:16.77 4:21.91 -
19 Joseph Locke FR-1 Catholic 5:03.78 5:14.08 4:17.44 5:34.68 -
20 Cohen Manges FR-1 Swarthmore 5:22.63 3:31.65 4:18.10 4:56.82 -
21 Andrew Cheng SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.95 4:52.12 4:18.51 3:57.83 -
22 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 3:21.77 3:29.53 4:18.68 4:57.49 -
23 Spencer Etheridge FR-1 Swarthmore 4:55.91 4:42.94 4:19.57 3:38.04 -
24 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 5:14.51 3:20.14 4:19.92 3:14.94 -
25 Joey Alander FR-1 Swarthmore 3:31.01 5:38.65 4:20.50 4:38.74 -
26 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 3:52.11 3:18.20 4:20.79 3:59.93 -
27 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 3:22.31 4:43.75 4:22.73 4:12.22 -
28 William Harris SR-4 Haverford 5:19.64 5:30.20 4:24.16 5:22.28 -
29 Blake Corbett SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:42.44 4:51.30 4:24.81 5:33.66 -
30 Aadi Bhandari   Garden State TC 3:48.08 5:34.16 4:25.20 3:42.77 -
31 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 5:29.01 4:59.83 4:25.33 3:16.35 -
32 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 3:19.95 5:22.58 4:26.59 3:14.61 -
33 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:41.30 4:26.64 4:26.64 5:33.30 -
34 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:59.64 3:50.08 4:27.53 5:29.07 -
35 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 5:07.84 4:35.71 4:27.68 4:27.68 -
36 Luke MacKinnon   Garden State TC 4:06.45 3:23.59 4:27.88 4:46.64 -
37 William Leety SO-2 PSU-Scranton 3:16.96 3:22.35 4:29.80 5:29.16 -
38 Mike McGerry SO-2 Holy Family 5:22.77 5:36.33 4:31.23 4:36.66 -
39 Nate Gale Sophomore Valley Forge 5:16.77 4:38.54 4:33.07 3:35.73 -
40 Braeden Peterson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:56.18 3:50.15 4:33.98 5:12.34 -
41 Deven Abrams SO-2 Haverford 5:24.23 5:37.97 4:34.77 4:40.27 -
42 Benjamin Singizwa Freshman Valley Forge 5:06.53 3:43.69 4:36.15 5:45.19 -
43 Patrick O'Donnell SR-4 PSU-Berks 5:35.60 3:39.11 4:37.35 5:16.18 -
44 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.69 3:53.20 4:37.61 4:51.49 -
45 Kieran McDonnell JR-3 Haverford 4:16.98 6:00.33 4:39.32 4:22.56 -
46 Seawon Park JR-3 Haverford 4:12.08 5:58.51 4:40.08 5:08.09 -
47 Holden Clark FR-1 Eastern 5:48.83 4:55.38 4:41.31 3:50.68 -
48 Micah Volpe FR-1 Rosemont 3:23.14 4:16.74 4:42.13 5:58.31 -
49 Xingyun Yang SR-4 Haverford 5:11.24 5:45.19 4:42.94 3:54.84 -
50 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.17 4:53.02 4:44.48 3:19.14 -
51 Cullen Worth FR-1 Haverford 5:53.96 3:52.11 4:50.13 3:31.80 -
52 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 4:59.96 6:01.12 4:51.22 3:41.33 -
53 Mason Natalini SO-2 PSU-Scranton 5:34.96 3:58.85 4:51.27 4:16.32 -
54 Rowan Shigeno JR-3 Haverford 5:32.85 4:19.86 4:51.97 4:54.89 -
55 Jared Beaudoin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:07.34 4:08.80 4:52.70 4:14.65 -
56 Connor Kakowski SO-2 Immaculata 4:46.09 4:34.29 4:54.93 6:17.51 -
57 Jacob McDonald SO-2 PSU-Abington 3:34.79 4:28.48 4:58.31 4:49.36 -
58 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:02.53 5:20.59 4:59.61 6:26.50 -
59 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:39.37 5:12.41 5:00.39 3:30.28 -
60 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 6:15.03 6:36.37 5:04.90 5:53.69 -
61 Christopher Watson SO-2 Immaculata 4:04.31 4:01.25 5:05.38 4:22.63 -
62 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 4:11.35 5:19.61 5:10.30 6:30.98 -
63 Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton 6:02.23 5:59.10 5:12.26 3:57.32 -
64 Shane Dao FR-1 Rosemont 6:15.94 6:03.20 5:18.59 6:09.57 -
65 Jason Canterino FR-1 Immaculata 6:28.88 4:26.95 5:29.56 5:13.09 -
66 Ashvin Kohli FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:30.81 5:38.08 6:03.52 4:32.64 -
  Reed Solomon JR-3 Haverford NT NT NT NT   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
57 Jacob McDonald SO-2 PSU-Abington 4:58.31 -
60 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 5:04.90 -
61 Christopher Watson SO-2 Immaculata 5:05.38 -
63 Aiden Clarke FR-1 PSU-Scranton 5:12.26 -
64 Shane Dao FR-1 Rosemont 5:18.59 -
65 Jason Canterino FR-1 Immaculata 5:29.56 -
66 Ashvin Kohli FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:03.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Nate Gale Sophomore Valley Forge 4:08.50 4:22.15 5:22.23 4:33.07 5:11.30 4:33.07 -
43 Patrick O'Donnell SR-4 PSU-Berks 5:41.14 3:16.92 5:43.92 5:24.50 5:02.32 4:37.35 -
45 Kieran McDonnell JR-3 Haverford 5:01.67 3:18.32 4:58.88 5:24.02 6:03.12 4:39.32 -
46 Seawon Park JR-3 Haverford 3:44.07 4:00.87 5:50.10 5:27.70 5:41.70 4:40.08 -
47 Holden Clark FR-1 Eastern 3:28.17 3:22.55 3:59.12 5:40.39 3:56.30 4:41.31 -
48 Micah Volpe FR-1 Rosemont 3:37.24 4:53.42 4:50.60 5:35.74 3:54.17 4:42.13 -
49 Xingyun Yang SR-4 Haverford 6:02.17 4:14.65 5:05.58 3:52.01 3:54.84 4:42.94 -
50 George Williams FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:27.16 5:01.55 5:47.07 5:41.38 3:39.05 4:44.48 -
51 Cullen Worth FR-1 Haverford 6:02.67 6:05.57 3:23.09 4:44.33 6:11.37 4:50.13 -
52 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 4:51.22 3:38.42 4:54.14 5:43.64 4:51.22 4:51.22 -
53 Mason Natalini SO-2 PSU-Scranton 4:07.58 3:38.46 4:48.36 4:54.19 6:12.83 4:51.27 -
54 Rowan Shigeno JR-3 Haverford 4:49.05 3:53.58 4:11.10 4:22.78 5:12.41 4:51.97 -
56 Connor Kakowski SO-2 Immaculata 4:01.85 5:56.87 4:04.80 5:39.17 5:12.63 4:54.93 -
58 Tyler Bannon SO-2 PSU-Berks 5:53.54 6:23.50 6:17.51 4:29.65 5:11.60 4:59.61 -
59 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:27.51 6:24.50 4:24.35 4:15.34 5:18.42 5:00.39 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Joey Alander FR-1 Swarthmore 5:25.63 3:02.35 3:20.59 4:20.50 3:38.82 4:20.50 4:23.11 -
27 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 5:20.53 4:46.38 3:40.70 4:46.38 3:22.31 4:22.73 5:23.16 -
29 Blake Corbett SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:16.87 4:27.46 4:14.22 5:07.18 5:12.48 4:24.81 5:44.26 -
30 Aadi Bhandari   Garden State TC 4:03.99 5:02.33 3:29.51 5:31.50 4:59.68 4:25.20 4:03.99 -
32 Nick Falsone JR-3 West Chester 5:14.58 5:27.91 5:09.25 3:09.28 5:01.25 4:26.59 3:49.27 -
33 Ryan Kopervos SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:06.65 4:07.98 5:46.64 4:34.64 5:19.97 4:26.64 3:19.98 -
35 David Stango FR-1 Catholic 5:37.28 3:42.18 3:10.06 5:37.28 5:34.60 4:27.68 5:39.96 -
36 Luke MacKinnon   Garden State TC 3:23.59 5:13.42 4:11.81 5:16.10 3:18.24 4:27.88 5:08.07 -
37 William Leety SO-2 PSU-Scranton 3:33.15 4:27.11 5:37.25 3:57.43 3:33.15 4:29.80 5:26.46 -
40 Braeden Peterson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:50.42 5:15.08 5:04.12 5:47.96 5:37.00 4:33.98 5:06.86 -
41 Deven Abrams SO-2 Haverford 5:05.00 5:37.97 3:37.07 5:40.72 5:10.49 4:34.77 5:21.48 -
42 Benjamin Singizwa Freshman Valley Forge 3:51.97 3:32.64 5:14.81 5:34.15 3:54.73 4:36.15 5:03.77 -
44 Aiden Cotter FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:14.33 4:32.06 3:39.32 4:57.05 3:58.75 4:37.61 5:13.70 -
55 Jared Beaudoin JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:14.66 3:42.46 4:46.85 6:17.59 6:14.66 4:52.70 3:33.68 -
62 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 5:35.13 3:37.21 5:16.51 6:37.19 5:41.33 5:10.30 5:56.85 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Luca Ponticello SR-4 Haverford 4:45.26 4:47.79 4:12.44 4:17.49 3:01.76 1
10 Luke Pikulski FR-1 West Chester 3:23.60 4:29.77 4:14.50 3:49.05 3:18.51 -
11 Robert Walton FR-1 Eastern 3:08.46 4:47.78 4:14.67 3:18.65 3:44.11 -
12 Joseph De Rosa SO-2 Haverford 4:35.24 5:03.28 4:14.85 4:40.34 3:08.59 -
14 Luke de Valpine FR-1 Haverford 5:09.05 5:21.82 4:15.41 4:43.51 4:15.41 -
16 William Mitchell SO-2 Kean 3:45.38 4:59.65 4:16.11 3:30.01 5:27.82 -
18 Jason Vogt SO-2 West Chester 4:55.29 3:15.15 4:16.77 4:47.59 3:48.53 -
19 Joseph Locke FR-1 Catholic 5:26.95 3:46.55 4:17.44 5:03.78 4:58.63 -
20 Cohen Manges FR-1 Swarthmore 3:36.81 4:25.85 4:18.10 4:23.27 4:12.94 -
21 Andrew Cheng SR-4 Swarthmore 5:17.97 4:52.12 4:18.51 3:08.72 5:25.73 -
22 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 5:00.07 5:07.83 4:18.68 5:13.01 5:05.25 -
24 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 3:12.34 3:22.74 4:19.92 3:09.75 5:30.10 -
26 Sean Fisher JR-3 West Chester 3:02.56 4:41.66 4:20.79 3:07.77 5:25.99 -
28 William Harris SR-4 Haverford 4:37.37 4:58.50 4:24.16 5:22.28 5:24.92 -
38 Mike McGerry SO-2 Holy Family 5:25.48 3:45.12 4:31.23 4:42.08 4:06.82 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Denton SR-4 Haverford 3:06.52 3:13.79 3:18.63 2:51.99 4:02.23 10
2 Josh Miller FR-1 West Chester 3:16.31 4:59.37 2:51.77 4:54.46 4:05.38 8
3 Micah Lachman SO-2 Haverford 2:53.27 3:40.30 4:07.52 3:55.15 4:07.52 6
4 Philip Smith SR-4 West Chester 4:15.39 3:45.35 4:35.42 3:07.79 4:10.38 5
5 Owen Bluman FR-1 Haverford 5:00.90 5:08.43 3:45.68 3:33.14 4:10.75 4
6 Sam Brody SR-4 Swarthmore 3:46.24 3:31.15 4:39.02 5:19.24 4:11.37 3
7 Chase Watson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:16.68 4:39.32 4:49.39 5:14.55 4:11.64 2
9 Jakob Maiwald SO-2 Haverford 4:14.07 4:39.48 4:36.94 3:10.56 4:14.07 -
13 Mason Moore SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:29.35 5:08.92 5:06.36 4:17.86 4:15.30 -
15 Sammy Schindel SR-4 Haverford 4:03.15 4:15.94 4:23.62 3:09.40 4:15.94 -
17 Kyle Scherer SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 3:35.62 5:05.47 5:33.70 4:32.10 4:16.69 -
23 Spencer Etheridge FR-1 Swarthmore 4:35.15 4:29.96 5:16.68 3:48.43 4:19.57 -
31 Theo Knoll   Princeton Running Club 5:15.75 4:38.60 5:21.05 5:13.09 4:25.33 -
34 Zachary Landvik-Larsen SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 3:39.38 5:47.79 5:18.36 5:34.42 4:27.53 -
  Reed Solomon JR-3 Haverford NT NT NT NT NT