April 13, 2024
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Humphreys SR-4 Neumann 4:09.74 5:03.26 4:57.31 10
2 Olivia Montini SO-2 Swarthmore 4:14.64 5:29.53 4:59.57 8
3 Alina Irvine JR-3 Swarthmore 4:47.06 5:20.29 5:02.16 6
4 Katie Scott FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.92 5:28.81 5:04.45 5
5 Josey George SR-4 West Chester 5:24.23 5:39.52 5:05.87 4
6 Anastasia Jaycobs FR-1 Haverford 5:00.12 4:35.62 5:06.24 3
7 Lydia Shaw SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:40.11 6:13.81 5:06.40 2
8 Ana Eshraghi JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:32.41 5:21.90 5:06.57 1
9 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 3:35.86 3:54.36 5:08.36 -
10 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 4:01.66 5:56.29 5:09.81 -
11 Ava Perlov SO-2 Catholic 6:36.49 6:17.75 5:12.19 -
12 Sadie Abood SR-4 Catholic 4:42.60 4:26.90 5:14.00 -
13 Jessie Hausman SO-2 Haverford 5:33.31 5:30.17 5:14.44 -
14 Laurel McMahon FR-1 Catholic 4:41.16 4:44.32 5:15.91 -
15 Michelle Foster   Unattached 6:07.53 4:38.81 5:16.83   
16 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 6:20.53 6:55.70 5:19.77 -
17 Ellie Schumacher JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:10.97 4:15.84 5:19.80 -
18 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 5:16.92 6:52.96 5:20.12 -
19 Joli Golembiewski SR-4 West Chester 4:06.90 4:29.34 5:20.64 -
20 Tiffany Banniing SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:21.82 6:55.15 5:21.82 -
21 Lukabed Bati JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:24.22 4:06.41 5:24.22 -
22 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 4:59.93 6:54.04 5:26.01 -
23 Cora Rosin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:24.32 3:58.22 5:26.32 -
24 Anna Atticks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:01.28 4:18.71 5:27.47 -
25 Lucy Olsen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:58.07 4:38.50 5:31.54 -
26 Julianna Watson JR-3 Haverford 5:58.14 7:01.15 5:31.61 -
27 Tea Malone-Bonnaci FR-1 Swarthmore 4:27.56 4:17.52 5:34.44 -
28 Iliana Gonzalez JR-3 Swarthmore 4:04.17 6:44.72 5:34.48 -
29 Jordyn Collie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:51.34 4:16.75 5:37.82 -
30 Mia Majewski FR-1 Catholic 6:01.49 4:13.38 5:37.84 -
31 Edie Hoganson FR-1 Swarthmore 3:58.95 4:05.78 5:41.35 -
32 Georgia Hodgson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:03.31 6:23.81 5:42.68 -
33 Adelaide Fuller   Garden State TC 5:06.33 6:49.59 5:44.19 -
34 Audrey Carter SO-2 Haverford 4:01.69 4:01.69 5:45.26 -
35 Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:38.65 4:30.39 5:46.65 -
36 Charisma Hasan SR-4 Swarthmore 5:40.16 6:00.99 5:47.10 -
37 Grace O'Brien FR-1 West Chester 4:39.82 6:24.75 5:49.77 -
38 Judy Xie FR-1 Haverford 4:16.15 6:11.95 5:50.89 -
39 Hana Hyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:44.88 7:02.49 5:52.07 -
40 Julianne Cadden SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:12.22 7:41.70 5:57.90 -
41 Sofia Troland Sophomore Valley Forge 6:12.66 7:06.93 6:01.80 -
42 Jonquil Loeffelholz JR-3 Cedar Crest 5:08.18 5:34.81 6:20.46 -
43 Mikayla Brennan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:26.08 4:30.70 6:21.26 -
44 Brielle Worrall SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:27.83 6:50.87 6:23.99 -
45 Nancy Martinez SO-2 Kean 7:21.89 5:21.73 6:27.62 -
46 Nicole Hackman FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:35.76 8:32.22 6:43.32 -
47 Kritka Singh FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:59.51 5:45.48 6:51.28 -
48 Quadasha Montford SO-2 West Chester 8:20.24 6:07.95 6:53.42 -
49 Emily McGonigle SR-4 Immaculata 7:32.78 7:32.78 6:55.39 -
50 Danielle Horne Sophomore Valley Forge 6:56.43 6:02.30 6:56.43 -
51 Gabriela Lopez SR-4 Caldwell 5:19.38 8:15.88 7:00.23 -
52 Olivia Kelly SR-4 Cedar Crest 4:54.87 6:52.82 7:01.24 -
53 Kaitlyn Badilla JR-3 Kean 9:15.52 7:54.23 7:31.64 -
54 Julia Carrino FR-1 Caldwell 7:11.04 8:24.51 8:09.81 -
  Mariah Lyon Freshman Valley Forge DNS DNS DNS   
  Ashley Fisgaer SR-4 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Julianna Watson JR-3 Haverford 5:24.98 6:41.25 4:12.03 6:37.94 5:31.61 -
45 Nancy Martinez SO-2 Kean 8:08.41 8:00.65 8:16.16 8:04.53 6:27.62 -
46 Nicole Hackman FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:10.56 8:28.19 5:10.56 6:59.46 6:43.32 -
47 Kritka Singh FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:59.51 6:10.16 7:40.64 6:30.72 6:51.28 -
48 Quadasha Montford SO-2 West Chester 6:20.35 7:47.17 7:01.69 5:22.47 6:53.42 -
50 Danielle Horne Sophomore Valley Forge 8:32.21 6:14.79 6:52.27 4:51.51 6:56.43 -
51 Gabriela Lopez SR-4 Caldwell 7:04.44 8:36.89 7:00.23 7:29.65 7:00.23 -
52 Olivia Kelly SR-4 Cedar Crest 8:00.22 7:22.31 8:08.64 8:25.49 7:01.24 -
53 Kaitlyn Badilla JR-3 Kean 6:37.45 8:30.36 6:51.00 6:55.51 7:31.64 -
54 Julia Carrino FR-1 Caldwell 9:47.78 7:06.14 10:36.76 8:04.92 8:09.81 -
  Mariah Lyon Freshman Valley Forge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Iliana Gonzalez JR-3 Swarthmore 5:54.55 5:47.86 4:20.90 6:41.38 5:34.48 5:27.79 -
30 Mia Majewski FR-1 Catholic 4:26.90 4:13.38 5:41.22 4:23.52 5:37.84 4:26.90 -
31 Edie Hoganson FR-1 Swarthmore 5:37.94 6:01.84 4:33.08 5:41.35 5:41.35 5:41.35 -
33 Adelaide Fuller   Garden State TC 6:53.03 5:26.98 6:25.50 4:31.91 5:44.19 4:49.12 -
36 Charisma Hasan SR-4 Swarthmore 5:22.81 6:21.81 4:06.45 4:02.97 5:47.10 7:17.35 -
37 Grace O'Brien FR-1 West Chester 6:31.75 5:49.77 5:00.81 5:35.78 5:49.77 5:21.79 -
38 Judy Xie FR-1 Haverford 5:26.33 5:47.39 5:43.88 6:22.47 5:50.89 6:43.53 -
39 Hana Hyman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:13.49 4:34.62 4:13.49 7:09.53 5:52.07 7:16.57 -
40 Julianne Cadden SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:36.43 5:32.85 4:46.32 4:17.69 5:57.90 5:57.90 -
41 Sofia Troland Sophomore Valley Forge 4:53.06 7:06.93 5:36.48 4:42.21 6:01.80 7:14.16 -
42 Jonquil Loeffelholz JR-3 Cedar Crest 7:32.75 6:35.68 7:36.56 7:44.17 6:20.46 4:49.15 -
43 Mikayla Brennan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:46.95 6:44.14 8:00.39 8:15.64 6:21.26 4:26.89 -
44 Brielle Worrall SR-4 PSU-Abington 5:49.43 5:26.40 5:03.36 7:21.59 6:23.99 7:06.23 -
49 Emily McGonigle SR-4 Immaculata 7:16.16 7:36.93 4:59.08 8:26.78 6:55.39 5:57.24 -
  Ashley Fisgaer SR-4 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jessie Hausman SO-2 Haverford 4:14.70 3:58.98 5:14.44 5:49.03 -
14 Laurel McMahon FR-1 Catholic 4:09.57 6:38.05 5:15.91 6:50.69 -
15 Michelle Foster   Unattached 5:48.52 5:26.34 5:16.83 4:41.98   
17 Ellie Schumacher JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:44.63 5:54.98 5:19.80 5:07.01 -
18 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 West Chester 3:47.29 6:20.95 5:20.12 5:42.53 -
21 Lukabed Bati JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:14.50 5:53.40 5:24.22 5:24.22 -
22 Jenny Weiss SO-2 West Chester 5:55.35 4:53.41 5:26.01 4:37.11 -
23 Cora Rosin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:57.69 6:12.01 5:26.32 5:23.06 -
24 Anna Atticks SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:19.87 4:44.90 5:27.47 5:40.57 -
25 Lucy Olsen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.28 4:35.18 5:31.54 5:21.60 -
27 Tea Malone-Bonnaci FR-1 Swarthmore 4:47.62 7:01.40 5:34.44 6:34.64 -
29 Jordyn Collie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:42.01 5:17.55 5:37.82 5:20.93 -
32 Georgia Hodgson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:40.94 4:10.16 5:42.68 4:41.00 -
34 Audrey Carter SO-2 Haverford 7:18.48 6:26.70 5:45.26 5:07.29 -
35 Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:28.25 7:23.72 5:46.65 7:13.32 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Humphreys SR-4 Neumann 4:57.31 5:12.18 5:18.13 5:18.13 3:37.04 10
2 Olivia Montini SO-2 Swarthmore 4:59.57 4:38.60 5:05.57 4:53.58 5:23.54 8
3 Alina Irvine JR-3 Swarthmore 5:02.16 6:17.70 4:07.78 6:26.77 3:55.69 6
4 Katie Scott FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.45 3:51.39 5:01.41 4:03.56 4:24.88 5
5 Josey George SR-4 West Chester 5:05.87 3:52.47 6:00.93 5:39.52 5:48.70 4
6 Anastasia Jaycobs FR-1 Haverford 5:06.24 4:17.25 4:23.37 6:22.80 4:38.68 3
7 Lydia Shaw SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:06.40 5:03.34 5:49.30 3:55.93 3:43.68 2
8 Ana Eshraghi JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:06.57 3:49.93 3:46.87 4:26.72 5:34.17 1
9 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 5:08.36 5:05.28 4:25.19 3:35.86 3:54.36 -
10 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 5:09.81 6:14.87 4:32.64 4:35.73 6:05.58 -
11 Ava Perlov SO-2 Catholic 5:12.19 6:02.14 5:34.05 3:57.27 5:30.93 -
12 Sadie Abood SR-4 Catholic 5:14.00 6:29.36 6:48.20 6:04.24 6:38.78 -
16 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 5:19.77 6:10.94 4:22.22 6:07.74 6:42.91 -
19 Joli Golembiewski SR-4 West Chester 5:20.64 5:49.50 4:13.31 6:27.98 5:59.12 -
20 Tiffany Banniing SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:21.82 3:54.93 6:19.75 5:18.61 5:31.48 -