January 21, 2024
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evelin Pires Sophomore The Woodward School 6:13.20 5:27.77 5:24.52
2 Mia Waldron Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 6:46.17 4:16.70 5:24.93
3 Kyla Breslin 8 New England Elite Track Club 4:30.17 6:33.86 5:25.50
4 Leta Griffith Junior Phillips Exeter 5:19.48 4:45.85 5:36.29
5 Lia Faulkner Freshman New England Elite Track Club 5:27.84 5:34.60 5:37.98
6 Cate Corbett   Team RUN 6:49.78 5:14.96 5:38.66
7 Abigail Porto Freshman New England Elite Track Club 5:23.28 7:15.58 5:40.29
8 Julia Malysa Sophomore Phillips Exeter 4:26.62 5:55.49 5:41.81
9 Charlottte Murphy Junior Unattached 6:40.00 6:19.49 5:41.88
10 Anna Simpson Junior New England Elite Track Club 5:04.94 6:23.75 5:42.63
11 Annika Finelli Senior Phillips Exeter 5:03.92 6:50.98 5:45.36
12 Annabelle Averett 8 New England Elite Track Club 5:45.62 7:29.31 5:45.62
13 Piper Morris Senior Team RUN 5:59.94 5:11.49 5:46.09
14 Brady Preneta 8 New England Elite Track Club 7:13.05 4:19.83 5:46.44
15 Emerson Seymour Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:08.37 5:01.44 5:46.48
16 Makenna Simpson   New England Elite Track C 5:08.86 5:40.81 5:55.01
17 Annabel Jordan 8 New England Elite Track Club 6:30.52 7:32.57 6:04.97
18 Isabella Duarte Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 7:15.57 4:58.99 6:09.12
19 Abigail Gerhardt Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 7:20.12 5:44.44 6:22.71
20 Sofia Tavares Freshman The Woodward School 7:00.67 7:44.73 6:40.63
21 Katie Tantillo   Team RUN 5:51.17 5:14.42 6:48.33
Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evelin Pires Sophomore The Woodward School 5:24.52 7:01.88 4:55.32 4:03.39
2 Mia Waldron Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 5:24.93 4:32.95 4:29.70 6:03.93
3 Kyla Breslin 8 New England Elite Track Club 5:25.50 4:20.40 4:00.87 6:59.90
5 Lia Faulkner Freshman New England Elite Track Club 5:37.98 5:41.36 5:58.26 6:21.92
6 Cate Corbett   Team RUN 5:38.66 5:25.12 6:39.62 6:05.76
7 Abigail Porto Freshman New England Elite Track Club 5:40.29 6:07.52 4:52.65 7:22.38
9 Charlottte Murphy Junior Unattached 5:41.88 5:45.30 5:55.56 7:03.94
10 Anna Simpson Junior New England Elite Track Club 5:42.63 4:23.83 5:01.52 7:04.87
11 Annika Finelli Senior Phillips Exeter 5:45.36 4:08.66 6:54.44 7:28.97
12 Annabelle Averett 8 New England Elite Track Club 5:45.62 5:52.54 4:01.94 6:37.47
Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Leta Griffith Junior Phillips Exeter 5:36.29 5:09.39
8 Julia Malysa Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:41.81 4:30.03
13 Piper Morris Senior Team RUN 5:46.09 4:19.57
14 Brady Preneta 8 New England Elite Track Club 5:46.44 4:05.98
15 Emerson Seymour Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:46.48 5:08.37
16 Makenna Simpson   New England Elite Track C 5:55.01 7:06.02
17 Annabel Jordan 8 New England Elite Track Club 6:04.97 5:06.58
18 Isabella Duarte Sophomore New England Elite Track Club 6:09.12 6:09.12
19 Abigail Gerhardt Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22.71 4:43.21
20 Sofia Tavares Freshman The Woodward School 6:40.63 4:56.47
21 Katie Tantillo   Team RUN 6:48.33 5:10.33