February 9, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collin Gilstrap FR-1 Stony Brook 4:00.65 5:05.63 5:03.22 4:58.41 3:00.49
2 Bradley Giblin FR-1 Iona 4:00.69 3:07.74 3:02.93 3:48.66 4:27.17
3 Shane Henderson SR-4 Stony Brook 4:02.44 4:46.08 3:01.83 2:49.71 3:28.50
4 Talha Syed JR-3 Columbia 4:05.43 4:25.07 5:09.25 3:33.53 4:39.79
5 Ira Daly Senior River Road Track Club 4:05.76 4:20.51 3:28.90 3:43.65 4:13.14
6 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.49 3:51.10 4:55.71 2:58.92 4:33.34
7 Johnny Sokoll JR-3 Wagner 4:10.07 4:50.09 3:15.06 4:52.59 4:15.08
8 Mathias Deldicque FR-1 American 4:12.48 3:29.56 3:09.36 5:13.08 3:59.86
9 Noah Deckert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.26 4:38.59 3:35.28 5:16.58 3:17.55
10 Erik Ackerman JR-3 Stockton 4:13.27 3:58.08 4:48.73 4:08.21 3:22.62
11 Tyler Tubman FR-1 Columbia 4:14.02 4:24.18 5:14.99 4:16.56 4:54.67
12 Noah Bonesteel JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:14.23 3:58.98 3:51.35 4:06.61 5:12.71
13 Aidan Haughian JR-3 LIU 4:14.96 3:59.67 4:45.56 4:30.26 2:58.48
14 Evan McGregor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:15.13 5:06.16 4:27.89 3:19.01 5:29.12
15 Alex Egbert   MB Elite 4:16.15 4:18.72 5:09.95 4:05.91 5:12.51
16 Gavin White JR-3 Columbia 4:16.62 3:43.26 5:28.48 4:01.23 3:07.34
17 Jack Bennett JR-3 Columbia 4:16.65 4:08.95 4:11.52 5:05.42 4:39.75
18 Charles Alekson JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:16.75 5:18.37 3:12.57 4:21.89 4:39.86
19 Stefano Isabella SR-4 La Salle 4:17.46 3:05.38 3:31.12 3:56.87 4:48.36
20 Adam Brocato SO-2 Kutztown 4:17.71 5:22.14 4:22.87 3:59.67 5:24.72
21 Nathan Fogarty JR-3 Wesleyan 4:18.02 4:30.93 3:36.74 4:54.15 4:15.44
22 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:18.02 4:23.18 3:44.48 3:44.48 4:54.15
23 Ronnie Melao SR-4 Stevens 4:18.55 3:42.36 4:54.75 3:50.11 3:52.70
24 Cade Eells JR-3 Nazareth 4:19.35 4:50.48 3:30.08 4:29.73 4:14.17
25 Alexander Kermath SO-2 Wesleyan 4:20.08 5:01.70 4:43.49 3:54.08 4:01.88
26 David Seel FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:20.17 3:17.73 3:46.35 3:02.12 4:07.17
27 Brian McGarrity JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:20.78 3:54.71 5:18.16 4:18.18 3:28.63
28 Bryan Kerchner SO-2 Moravian 4:21.40 4:16.18 5:24.14 3:13.44 3:50.04
29 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 4:21.46 3:29.17 4:13.62 4:45.00 5:16.37
30 Daniel Jutras SO-2 Stevens 4:21.56 4:58.18 5:40.03 4:05.87 4:32.03
31 Robert D'Aquila SO-2 Wesleyan 4:22.08 3:11.32 4:27.33 4:16.84 4:37.81
32 Peyton Riley FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:22.17 3:48.09 5:04.12 5:09.36 3:14.01
33 Zach Allen FR-1 Wesleyan 4:22.30 3:11.48 3:45.58 4:59.03 4:14.44
34 Finn Burke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:22.46 5:14.96 4:22.46 4:04.09 5:14.96
35 Brayden Graham JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:22.67 5:07.33 5:04.70 3:32.77 5:09.95
36 Kenneth Relovsky FR-1 Swarthmore 4:23.06 4:30.96 3:54.13 3:33.08 4:44.11
37 Port Habalar JR-3 Kutztown 4:23.21 3:35.84 5:36.91 3:06.88 3:27.94
38 Griffin Roeder SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:23.40 3:07.02 4:04.97 3:25.46 4:41.84
39 Anton Bovone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.62 4:13.08 5:11.08 5:37.44 5:03.17
40 Casey Frank SR-4 Moravian 4:24.05 3:20.68 4:16.13 5:24.79 3:15.40
41 Chris Leonard SO-2 Adelphi 4:24.23 4:08.38 3:10.25 5:03.87 3:57.81
42 Aidan Ward SR-4 Wesleyan 4:25.23 3:56.06 3:10.97 3:40.14 4:59.71
43 Will Wise SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.25 5:26.26 4:19.95 4:59.74 3:53.42
44 Ryan Poholek Senior Unattached 4:25.50 4:30.81 3:37.71 4:12.23 3:13.82
45 Justin Kumrow JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:25.53 3:16.50 4:14.91 4:22.88 4:12.26
46 Jake Orfano SO-2 Adelphi 4:26.39 4:53.03 4:15.74 4:37.05 3:54.43
47 Raam Ravishankar FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:26.51 3:57.20 3:33.21 4:55.83 4:31.84
48 Ben Kuhn SR-4 Columbia 4:26.73 4:40.07 3:06.72 5:41.42 5:14.75
49 Anthony Gargani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.29 4:21.95 4:24.62 3:36.51 4:13.93
50 Graham Richard FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:27.30 4:59.38 3:55.23 4:48.69 5:20.76
51 Ryan Bailor Freshman Unattached 4:27.54 3:58.11 3:23.33 4:48.95 5:13.03
52 Evan Wooby JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:27.57 4:16.87 5:29.12 3:36.74 4:24.90
53 Jacob Ireland SR-4 Columbia 4:27.94 3:45.07 4:01.15 3:42.39 3:37.04
54 James Gallagher SR-4 Hamilton 4:28.95 4:50.47 3:37.85 4:42.40 3:59.37
55 Nico Grilli SO-2 Monmouth 4:29.95 3:25.17 4:21.86 5:26.64 5:48.24
56 Erik Kucera SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:30.13 5:48.47 3:14.50 3:46.91 4:16.63
57 Landon Boyle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:30.47 4:27.77 5:29.98 3:12.04 3:14.74
58 Caden Dufrene JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:31.41 3:45.27 5:22.98 3:18.13 5:12.13
59 Calder Burke FR-1 Wesleyan 4:31.68 5:45.04 4:58.85 3:21.05 3:42.78
60 Joseph Wilson FR-1 DeSales 4:32.25 4:02.31 4:29.53 3:29.64 3:54.14
61 Alexander Badami SO-2 Hamilton 4:32.56 5:24.35 3:18.97 3:13.52 3:27.15
62 Matthew Hajel SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:33.04 3:11.13 5:38.57 3:13.86 5:24.92
63 Joseph Bertola FR-1 Stony Brook 4:34.09 5:45.36 4:42.32 4:58.76 3:20.09
64 Jake Farrell JR-3 Moravian 4:34.14 5:15.26 5:31.71 4:31.40 5:18.01
65 Sembel Koshi SR-4 Fredonia 4:34.63 4:29.14 4:48.37 4:51.11 5:29.56
66 William Plante SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:34.80 5:18.77 3:20.61 5:40.76 4:29.31
67 John Tindall 8 Marlton Track Club 4:35.08 3:18.06 4:57.09 3:51.07 4:57.09
68 Jack Coyne FR-1 Adelphi 4:35.28 5:55.12 5:52.36 3:20.96 5:35.85
69 Charles Ohanian SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.38 4:33.62 5:51.01 3:54.93 4:25.33
70 Dylan Arluk FR-1 Wesleyan 4:37.01 5:37.96 5:07.49 5:07.49 4:48.09
70 Zachary Turner SO-2 New Haven 4:37.01 4:45.32 4:34.24 5:35.19 4:06.54
72 Elias Podber SR-4 Lafayette 4:37.02 3:16.69 3:22.23 4:45.33 5:10.27
73 Nathan Moore FR-1 Moravian 4:37.34 3:52.97 4:23.48 3:19.69 5:27.27
74 Mohammed Abunar SO-2 New Haven 4:37.47 4:48.57 5:46.84 5:35.74 4:04.18
75 Caleb Stephen SO-2 Stevens 4:37.63 5:22.05 3:44.88 3:53.21 3:25.45
76 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 4:38.34 4:02.16 4:07.73 4:55.04 3:42.68
77 Joseph Branderbit SR-4 La Salle 4:38.41 4:27.28 3:45.52 5:53.58 4:32.85
78 Humed Nura FR-1 Coppin State 4:38.42 5:06.27 5:56.38 4:43.99 4:18.93
79 Mike Cordiano SO-2 Stockton 4:38.64 5:06.51 3:17.84 3:17.84 3:48.49
80 Bryan Onody JR-3 Stevens 4:38.97 5:26.40 5:23.61 5:34.77 4:41.76
81 Jayeed Norbal SR-4 Coppin State 4:39.64 4:22.87 4:22.87 4:42.44 3:40.92
82 Zed McNaughton FR-1 Hamilton 4:42.52 3:29.07 5:22.08 4:17.10 5:44.68
83 August Kotula JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:42.53 4:53.84 5:30.56 3:51.68 5:30.56
84 Joseph Addeo SO-2 Stockton 4:43.71 4:15.34 4:06.83 3:49.81 3:21.44
85 Cole Wassell SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.19 3:27.46 5:26.82 5:55.24 3:58.72
86 Cole Doms Senior Unattached 4:45.29 4:42.44 4:42.44 5:02.41 3:36.82
87 Mark Bigsby SO-2 Stevens 4:45.48 3:54.10 6:05.42 4:14.08 4:08.37
88 Luke MacKinnon   Garden State TC 4:46.05 4:48.91 4:34.61 5:40.40 3:28.82
89 Dylan Doskocil FR-1 DeSales 4:46.08 4:08.89 4:37.50 3:40.29 5:20.41
90 Topu Saha SR-4 New Jersey City 4:47.27 5:13.13 6:07.71 3:35.46 5:47.60
91 Michael Celatka SO-2 New Haven 4:48.19 6:08.89 3:36.15 3:27.50 6:03.12
92 Aiden Willey SR-4 Hofstra 4:49.13 5:03.59 3:51.31 3:28.18 4:28.89
93 Joseph Allegro SO-2 Moravian 4:49.89 3:49.02 4:03.51 5:59.47 4:55.69
94 Brady Carroll SO-2 Adelphi 4:50.47 6:17.62 5:22.43 3:43.67 4:38.86
95 Max Reilly FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:50.94 4:18.94 4:39.31 3:29.48 5:49.13
96 Aadi Bhandari   Garden State TC 4:51.66 6:16.25 3:30.00 4:19.58 4:51.66
97 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 4:56.71 5:14.52 6:01.99 5:38.25 5:50.12
98 Kyle Ostrander JR-3 Saint Rose 4:57.12 5:32.78 3:54.73 6:14.38 6:23.29
99 Gabriel Aguilar FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:01.61 5:19.71 5:07.65 4:25.42 5:34.79
100 Aidan Nelson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:02.45 5:05.48 4:41.28 3:37.77 4:29.18
101 Zachary Ryan SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:02.71 6:09.31 6:06.28 5:32.99 4:41.52
102 Robert Deck SO-2 Saint Rose 5:03.89 3:57.04 6:13.79 5:52.52 5:52.52
103 Steve Quizhpilema SO-2 Adelphi 5:10.60 5:54.09 3:52.95 3:49.85 5:38.56
104 Daniel Cortez FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:11.68 4:21.82 5:55.32 5:17.92 5:49.09
105 Daniel Catano JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:18.85 6:19.44 4:31.03 5:02.91 6:00.30
  Quinn Worrell SO-2 Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gregory Jaindl 8 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Collin Gilstrap FR-1 Stony Brook 4:00.65 4:00.65 4:05.47
2 Bradley Giblin FR-1 Iona 4:00.69 4:51.24 4:46.43
3 Shane Henderson SR-4 Stony Brook 4:02.44 3:11.53 4:46.08
4 Talha Syed JR-3 Columbia 4:05.43 3:38.44 5:04.34
5 Ira Daly Senior River Road Track Club 4:05.76 4:15.59 2:59.41
6 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.49 4:43.28 4:01.04
7 Johnny Sokoll JR-3 Wagner 4:10.07 5:15.09 3:07.56
9 Noah Deckert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.26 3:35.28 3:12.48
10 Erik Ackerman JR-3 Stockton 4:13.27 3:37.82 3:55.55
11 Tyler Tubman FR-1 Columbia 4:14.02 4:21.64 3:41.00
15 Alex Egbert   MB Elite 4:16.15 3:30.05 4:00.78
16 Gavin White JR-3 Columbia 4:16.62 3:04.77 4:34.59
17 Jack Bennett JR-3 Columbia 4:16.65 4:11.52 4:34.62
  Quinn Worrell SO-2 Lafayette DNF DNF DNF
  Gregory Jaindl 8 Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Mathias Deldicque FR-1 American 4:12.48 3:14.41
12 Noah Bonesteel JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:14.23 3:51.35
13 Aidan Haughian JR-3 LIU 4:14.96 5:26.35
14 Evan McGregor SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:15.13 4:40.65
18 Charles Alekson JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:16.75 4:14.19
19 Stefano Isabella SR-4 La Salle 4:17.46 4:38.06
20 Adam Brocato SO-2 Kutztown 4:17.71 4:20.29
21 Nathan Fogarty JR-3 Wesleyan 4:18.02 3:23.84
22 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:18.02 4:48.99
23 Ronnie Melao SR-4 Stevens 4:18.55 3:39.77
25 Alexander Kermath SO-2 Wesleyan 4:20.08 5:30.31
29 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 4:21.46 4:08.39
33 Zach Allen FR-1 Wesleyan 4:22.30 4:51.16
48 Ben Kuhn SR-4 Columbia 4:26.73 4:42.74
53 Jacob Ireland SR-4 Columbia 4:27.94 4:25.26
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Cade Eells JR-3 Nazareth 4:19.35
27 Brian McGarrity JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:20.78
28 Bryan Kerchner SO-2 Moravian 4:21.40
34 Finn Burke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:22.46
35 Brayden Graham JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:22.67
36 Kenneth Relovsky FR-1 Swarthmore 4:23.06
37 Port Habalar JR-3 Kutztown 4:23.21
39 Anton Bovone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.62
40 Casey Frank SR-4 Moravian 4:24.05
42 Aidan Ward SR-4 Wesleyan 4:25.23
43 Will Wise SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.25
49 Anthony Gargani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.29
63 Joseph Bertola FR-1 Stony Brook 4:34.09
74 Mohammed Abunar SO-2 New Haven 4:37.47
77 Joseph Branderbit SR-4 La Salle 4:38.41
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 David Seel FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:28.14 4:20.17
30 Daniel Jutras SO-2 Stevens 4:45.10 4:21.56
31 Robert D'Aquila SO-2 Wesleyan 4:56.15 4:22.08
32 Peyton Riley FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.96 4:22.17
38 Griffin Roeder SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:02.91 4:23.40
41 Chris Leonard SO-2 Adelphi 4:45.37 4:24.23
44 Ryan Poholek Senior Unattached 3:45.68 4:25.50
45 Justin Kumrow JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:13.84 4:25.53
46 Jake Orfano SO-2 Adelphi 3:11.80 4:26.39
51 Ryan Bailor Freshman Unattached 4:56.97 4:27.54
54 James Gallagher SR-4 Hamilton 5:46.95 4:28.95
55 Nico Grilli SO-2 Monmouth 5:26.64 4:29.95
58 Caden Dufrene JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:15.42 4:31.41
64 Jake Farrell JR-3 Moravian 3:42.06 4:34.14
83 August Kotula JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:22.76 4:42.53
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Raam Ravishankar FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:26.51
50 Graham Richard FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:27.30
52 Evan Wooby JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:27.57
56 Erik Kucera SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:30.13
57 Landon Boyle SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:30.47
59 Calder Burke FR-1 Wesleyan 4:31.68
62 Matthew Hajel SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:33.04
65 Sembel Koshi SR-4 Fredonia 4:34.63
66 William Plante SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:34.80
68 Jack Coyne FR-1 Adelphi 4:35.28
69 Charles Ohanian SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.38
72 Elias Podber SR-4 Lafayette 4:37.02
78 Humed Nura FR-1 Coppin State 4:38.42
81 Jayeed Norbal SR-4 Coppin State 4:39.64
89 Dylan Doskocil FR-1 DeSales 4:46.08
93 Joseph Allegro SO-2 Moravian 4:49.89
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Joseph Wilson FR-1 DeSales 4:32.25
61 Alexander Badami SO-2 Hamilton 4:32.56
67 John Tindall 8 Marlton Track Club 4:35.08
70 Dylan Arluk FR-1 Wesleyan 4:37.01
70 Zachary Turner SO-2 New Haven 4:37.01
73 Nathan Moore FR-1 Moravian 4:37.34
75 Caleb Stephen SO-2 Stevens 4:37.63
76 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 4:38.34
79 Mike Cordiano SO-2 Stockton 4:38.64
80 Bryan Onody JR-3 Stevens 4:38.97
85 Cole Wassell SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.19
87 Mark Bigsby SO-2 Stevens 4:45.48
88 Luke MacKinnon   Garden State TC 4:46.05
91 Michael Celatka SO-2 New Haven 4:48.19
96 Aadi Bhandari   Garden State TC 4:51.66
97 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 4:56.71
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Zed McNaughton FR-1 Hamilton 6:01.63 3:34.72 5:02.30 4:19.92 3:20.59 4:42.52 4:34.05
84 Joseph Addeo SO-2 Stockton 5:09.25 3:49.81 3:49.81 3:27.11 3:38.46 4:43.71 3:27.11
86 Cole Doms Senior Unattached 3:19.71 5:08.12 5:08.12 4:28.18 4:28.18 4:45.29 6:10.88
90 Topu Saha SR-4 New Jersey City 5:27.49 4:09.93 5:59.09 5:24.62 5:13.13 4:47.27 5:56.22
92 Aiden Willey SR-4 Hofstra 5:06.48 3:45.53 5:15.16 5:41.18 4:57.81 4:49.13 6:01.42
94 Brady Carroll SO-2 Adelphi 4:35.95 5:25.33 4:56.28 4:18.52 4:33.05 4:50.47 4:59.19
95 Max Reilly FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:24.76 6:18.23 4:04.39 5:31.68 4:18.94 4:50.94 3:35.30
98 Kyle Ostrander JR-3 Saint Rose 3:42.84 4:21.47 4:33.35 3:27.99 5:32.78 4:57.12 5:41.69
99 Gabriel Aguilar FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:19.71 6:01.94 5:16.69 5:52.89 5:01.61 5:01.61 3:49.23
100 Aidan Nelson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:41.28 5:56.89 3:40.79 3:55.92 5:11.53 5:02.45 3:46.84
101 Zachary Ryan SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:32.44 3:44.01 5:11.80 6:18.39 4:14.28 5:02.71 5:17.85
102 Robert Deck SO-2 Saint Rose 5:31.24 4:27.43 4:45.66 5:37.32 3:44.88 5:03.89 4:15.27
103 Steve Quizhpilema SO-2 Adelphi 4:24.01 6:09.62 6:22.04 5:38.56 3:59.17 5:10.60 4:05.38
104 Daniel Cortez FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:08.57 4:12.46 4:59.22 4:24.93 6:42.07 5:11.68 6:20.25
105 Daniel Catano JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:15.67 5:28.42 5:53.93 5:31.61 4:18.27 5:18.85 6:16.25