February 9, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 21.31 19.82
2 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 21.53 18.30
3 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 21.56 21.56
4 Dave Etienne   Blue Phoenix 21.76 20.46
5 Jalen Booth-Mitchell SO-2 Delaware State 21.77 25.47
6 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 21.82 21.82
7 Jarrett Gentles JR-3 Coppin State 21.87 27.34
8 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 21.94 17.99
8 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 21.94 26.33
10 Sam Ahern JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 22.01 17.83
11 Cameron Washington FR-1 Iona 22.12 25.88
12 Nick Abdo Senior faster. TC 22.13 25.67
13 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 22.15 26.81
14 Charles Cypress SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 22.24 15.57
15 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 22.28 19.61
16 Imevar Justice FR-1 Villanova 22.33 27.69
17 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.34 16.76
18 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 22.37 19.24
19 Brexton Montville SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.39 21.95
20 Alexander Dobson-Honablue FR-1 Coppin State 22.40 26.66
21 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 22.44 23.79
22 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 22.45 24.70
23 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 22.48 20.24
24 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 22.50 18.68
25 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 22.51 16.66
26 Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court 22.54 18.26
27 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 22.55 24.81
28 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 22.60 18.54
29 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 22.60 20.34
30 Nile Colson JR-3 New Haven 22.62 21.72
31 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.65 25.15
32 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 22.65 25.15
33 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.66 15.87
34 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 22.73 26.60
35 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 22.74 22.29
36 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 22.75 18.66
37 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 22.79 20.52
38 Kyle Savino SO-2 Stevens 22.85 29.25
39 Giovanni Gordon   Garden State TC 22.85 20.57
40 Ben Lewis JR-3 Nazareth 22.85 26.51
41 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 22.86 29.72
42 Nadir Paige FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.89 21.06
43 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.90 24.28
43 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 22.90 17.18
45 Brian Thompson SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.91 23.37
46 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 22.93 16.97
47 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 22.95 24.56
48 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.98 17.24
49 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.03 29.02
50 Justin Gockley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.05 21.44
51 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 23.05 26.74
52 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 23.07 23.77
53 Tyler Hackett FR-1 Stevens 23.14 19.90
54 Keshaun Massiah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.15 21.07
55 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 23.16 18.07
56 Leo Powell FR-1 Holy Family 23.17 22.25
57 Ryan Moore JR-3 Lafayette 23.17 21.32
58 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 23.18 29.91
59 Jordan Williams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.20 19.26
60 Ryan Hilliard JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 23.21 20.43
61 Carlo Fedolfi FR-1 Wesleyan 23.24 26.96
62 Collins Gichana   Unattached 23.25 26.04
63 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 23.26 16.52
64 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 23.27 18.15
65 Daniel Alsina FR-1 Montclair State 23.29 17.47
66 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 23.31 21.22
67 Chris Short FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.34 16.81
68 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 23.37 21.97
69 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 23.38 21.75
70 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 23.39 28.07
71 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 23.41 23.88
72 Jacob Winn SO-2 Fredonia 23.41 24.35
73 Dontay Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.43 22.26
74 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.45 23.69
75 Kevin Dennin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.45 25.56
76 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.51 27.51
77 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.52 21.17
78 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 23.52 28.93
79 Ronald Rosa Benicio FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.54 18.13
80 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 23.57 18.15
81 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.57 17.21
82 Jonathan Farinha FR-1 Stony Brook 23.61 18.42
83 Bryce Rhodeman FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.63 25.76
84 Evan Kurtz JR-3 Houghton 23.64 27.19
85 Dionis Best FR-1 Saint Rose 23.65 22.94
86 Carter Daniels FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.65 22.94
87 Kyle Weiss JR-3 Moravian 23.67 22.96
88 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 23.68 22.74
89 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.72 24.20
90 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 23.73 23.02
91 Caleb Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.74 24.46
92 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 23.75 29.45
93 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 23.77 28.29
94 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 23.78 26.16
95 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 23.80 30.47
96 Shifan Shaffe JR-3 St. Lawrence 23.83 20.50
97 Anthony McCullough FR-1 Stockton 23.85 27.67
98 Justin Johnson   DC International 23.86 27.92
99 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 23.86 27.68
100 Patrick Schechtman-Taylor SO-2 Wesleyan 23.94 26.58
101 Alexander Kanes JR-3 Stony Brook 23.95 28.03
102 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 24.07 19.98
103 David Reyes FR-1 New Jersey City 24.10 31.33
104 Lawton Haynes Junior Garden State TC 24.12 21.47
105 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 24.31 21.88
106 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 24.38 29.50
107 Joshua Germain FR-1 BMCC 24.41 24.66
108 Tafari Dockery   Garden State TC 24.48 19.34
109 Walter Pierce SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 24.50 31.85
110 Shane Moore SO-2 Stockton 24.51 30.40
111 Jon Dejesus SO-2 New Jersey City 24.53 18.65
112 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 24.57 26.29
113 Nicholas Stiehler FR-1 Adelphi 24.61 22.89
114 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 24.65 28.35
115 Vir Goyal JR-3 Haverford 24.68 24.19
116 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 24.80 30.76
117 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 24.89 24.40
118 Jeremiah Cox FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.09 18.57
119 Nicholas Branco JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 25.92 20.22
120 Josiah Ramkellawan SR-4 New Jersey City 26.81 31.10
121 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 26.83 30.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 21.31 20.04 17.05 20.67 27.49
2 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 21.53 23.26 21.53 19.17 20.67
7 Jarrett Gentles JR-3 Coppin State 21.87 19.69 24.50 16.19 17.06
8 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 21.94 28.09 26.33 18.65 25.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dave Etienne   Blue Phoenix 21.98 23.94 21.76 21.33
14 Charles Cypress SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.58 15.79 22.24 25.36
19 Brexton Montville SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.74 24.41 22.39 19.93
23 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 24.28 20.01 22.48 17.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 21.56
5 Jalen Booth-Mitchell SO-2 Delaware State 21.77
21 Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown 22.44
62 Collins Gichana   Unattached 23.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Alexander Dobson-Honablue FR-1 Coppin State 22.85 22.40 18.15
28 A'mair Buffaloe JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 27.12 22.60 19.89
35 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 28.20 22.74 27.75
37 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 18.46 22.79 16.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 25.32 21.82
8 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 27.87 21.94
16 Imevar Justice FR-1 Villanova 23.45 22.33
94 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 29.02 23.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 19.69 19.47 18.35 22.37
24 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 24.75 25.88 20.48 22.50
26 Wayne Robinson JR-3 Georgian Court 20.97 24.57 20.74 22.54
121 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 28.98 28.98 30.32 26.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nick Abdo Senior faster. TC 16.82 17.93 24.13 22.13
25 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 21.61 28.59 17.34 22.51
27 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 16.47 18.27 27.06 22.55
93 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 25.44 23.06 28.53 23.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sam Ahern JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 19.81 19.81 22.01 18.27
11 Cameron Washington FR-1 Iona 23.67 17.48 22.12 25.22
15 Roman Conca SO-2 Lafayette 20.95 18.94 22.28 26.29
32 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 19.26 26.50 22.65 27.41
46 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 23.85 23.39 22.93 16.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.34 27.48 26.37 23.91
36 Jeusten Jourdain SO-2 NJIT 22.75 23.66 16.84 19.80
70 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 23.39 23.16 16.84 27.14
101 Alexander Kanes JR-3 Stony Brook 23.95 30.42 22.76 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 26.36 17.72 18.39 22.15 17.06 23.93 22.60
22 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 22.23 27.62 21.11 22.45 24.47 21.56 28.96
31 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.26 21.75 28.09 22.65 22.88 29.22 18.58
34 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 27.51 20.69 20.23 22.73 28.42 26.83 19.32
54 Keshaun Massiah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 20.61 22.46 28.94 23.15 23.15 22.46 25.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.12 22.66 25.38 21.53 27.88 23.57
41 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 23.55 22.86 23.32 22.64 16.92 21.72
43 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 24.97 22.90 24.97 22.90 24.51 29.77
71 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 26.22 23.41 20.60 16.63 29.73 16.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.90 17.18 19.24 26.80
47 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 22.95 21.58 22.50 24.33
52 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 23.07 27.23 24.69 27.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Kyle Savino SO-2 Stevens 22.85 29.48 25.14
40 Ben Lewis JR-3 Nazareth 22.85 29.25 17.83
55 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 23.16 23.16 20.85
86 Carter Daniels FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.65 30.28 20.82
88 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 23.68 25.10 17.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Nile Colson JR-3 New Haven 20.59 25.34 22.62
50 Justin Gockley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.21 28.59 23.05
72 Jacob Winn SO-2 Fredonia 29.50 19.67 23.41
81 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.29 17.92 23.57
91 Caleb Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.15 29.92 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.76 21.47 16.05 22.60 28.93
74 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.53 30.02 27.21 23.45 23.22
77 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.88 27.29 19.06 23.52 24.46
82 Jonathan Farinha FR-1 Stony Brook 27.39 19.84 17.95 23.61 18.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Brian Thompson SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.75 19.94 22.91 18.56 22.91 23.37 19.02
48 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.00 28.73 23.21 19.54 22.98 23.21 29.42
69 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 24.79 24.09 25.25 18.01 23.38 20.34 24.32
85 Dionis Best FR-1 Saint Rose 17.98 26.96 25.31 26.02 23.65 22.23 25.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
59 Jordan Williams SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 20.65 23.20 25.06
66 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 24.01 23.31 29.37
67 Chris Short FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.41 23.34 24.98
84 Evan Kurtz JR-3 Houghton 17.50 23.64 25.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 25.36 27.66 24.21 20.75 29.97 23.05
61 Carlo Fedolfi FR-1 Wesleyan 22.31 21.62 26.03 21.15 17.43 23.24
64 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 19.09 20.48 28.39 17.46 19.09 23.27
109 Walter Pierce SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 28.67 26.22 31.85 17.40 19.85 24.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Giovanni Gordon   Garden State TC 18.28 22.85
60 Ryan Hilliard JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 17.18 23.21
89 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 26.81 23.72
114 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 25.89 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.79 23.03 22.34
76 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 27.51 23.51 26.10
90 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 22.31 23.73 29.43
104 Lawton Haynes Junior Garden State TC 27.26 24.12 25.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Tyler Hackett FR-1 Stevens 23.14
65 Daniel Alsina FR-1 Montclair State 23.29
75 Kevin Dennin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.45
79 Ronald Rosa Benicio FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.54
106 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 24.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
83 Bryce Rhodeman FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.22 19.85 27.41 26.47 23.63
87 Kyle Weiss JR-3 Moravian 26.28 16.81 17.28 24.15 23.67
96 Shifan Shaffe JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.88 29.08 29.55 26.22 23.83
113 Nicholas Stiehler FR-1 Adelphi 17.97 22.89 28.31 21.17 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 23.26
78 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 23.52
97 Anthony McCullough FR-1 Stockton 23.85
98 Justin Johnson   DC International 23.86
116 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 24.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Ryan Moore JR-3 Lafayette 23.17 20.16 27.34 19.00
58 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 23.18 16.46 19.94 17.85
99 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 23.86 18.38 21.96 28.16
117 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 24.89 26.39 28.88 29.37
119 Nicholas Branco JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 25.92 28.78 32.66 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Dontay Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 21.33 28.82 22.03 23.43
80 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 24.75 21.69 19.33 23.57
95 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 27.61 22.61 20.71 23.80
108 Tafari Dockery   Garden State TC 24.97 31.58 20.81 24.48
110 Shane Moore SO-2 Stockton 18.39 30.89 28.44 24.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Nadir Paige FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.89
92 Douglas Winant FR-1 Stevens 23.75
103 David Reyes FR-1 New Jersey City 24.10
107 Joshua Germain FR-1 BMCC 24.41
112 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
68 Anthony Cuccia SO-2 Lafayette 23.37 30.39
100 Patrick Schechtman-Taylor SO-2 Wesleyan 23.94 26.82
102 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 24.07 21.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Leo Powell FR-1 Holy Family 23.17
105 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 24.31
111 Jon Dejesus SO-2 New Jersey City 24.53
115 Vir Goyal JR-3 Haverford 24.68
118 Jeremiah Cox FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.09
120 Josiah Ramkellawan SR-4 New Jersey City 26.81