February 9, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anthony Voto SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.45m 57' 3"
  • 17.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.03  
2 Simon Skoumal SO-2 Columbia 17.10m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.28  
  • 1.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
3 AJ Bailor JR-3 Monmouth 16.80m 55' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.09  
4 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 16.41m 53' 10.25"
  • 16.41  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
  • 15.94  
  • 15.63  
5 Yoosang Kim SR-4 Columbia 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 John Griffith SR-4 Montclair State 15.87m 52' 1"
  • 15.87  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 14.66  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.39  
8 Connor Knight JR-3 LIU 15.39m 50' 6"
  • 14.62  
  • 15.39  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.32  
9 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
10 Ronde Washington SO-2 Monmouth 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.75  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.69  
11 Dylan DeMagistris SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.63m 48' 0"
  • 14.54  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.63  
12 Michael Powel SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.53  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.47  
13 Ivan Tejada FR-1 Lafayette 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 13.39  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
14 Keegan Li JR-3 Columbia 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 14.20  
15 Rami Hayes-Messinger SO-2 Wesleyan 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
16 Jaden Lopez SR-4 Seton Hill 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.77  
17 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.76  
  • 12.90  
18 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 12.21  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.51  
19 Jared Googel FR-1 Lafayette 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.35  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.45  
20 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 13.26m 43' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
21 Joshua Meshach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 13.17  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
22 Colin Keady JR-3 Stevens 13.08m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
23 Sirell Clark SO-2 New Jersey City 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
24 Kenneth Berlin JR-3 Alfred 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.27  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.98  
25 Nathan Fields SO-2 USMMA 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
26 Jason Crocker SO-2 Alfred 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
27 Micah Walker FR-1 Holy Family 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.89  
  • 11.68  
28 Sebastien Lacroix SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 9.78  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
29 Matthew Hailu JR-3 Montclair State 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.22  
30 Spencer Trudo JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.07  
31 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 9.70  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.11  
32 Nicholas Paul FR-1 Adelphi 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 9.35  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.53  
33 James Johnson SO-2 Stevens 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.70  
34 Michael Fasano JR-3 Hamilton 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.84  
35 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.34  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.54  
36 Michael Emmel FR-1 Fredonia 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.44  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
37 Nicholas Monty SO-2 Adelphi 10.41m 34' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.89  
38 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.10  
39 Adam Stanisz JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.05  
  • 8.82  
40 Aidan Greene FR-1 Stevens 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.63  
41 Logan Ginther FR-1 USMMA 8.38m 27' 6"
  • 7.93  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.33  
42 Cristan Rocha FR-1 Hunter 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.38  
  Anthony Price FR-1 Monmouth FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emperor Campbell JR-3 Delaware State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack Paradis FR-1 Lafayette FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Parker Kim FR-1 Columbia FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
27 Micah Walker FR-1 Holy Family 11.68m 13.43m 14.95m 38' 4"
28 Sebastien Lacroix SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.51m 13.93m 11.97m 37' 9.25"
31 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.22m 14.03m 14.36m 36' 9.75"
33 James Johnson SO-2 Stevens 11.03m 13.46m 12.79m 36' 2.25"
34 Michael Fasano JR-3 Hamilton 10.84m 11.71m 11.92m 35' 6.75"
36 Michael Emmel FR-1 Fredonia 10.44m 11.17m 10.54m 34' 3"
37 Nicholas Monty SO-2 Adelphi 10.41m 8.22m 8.95m 34' 2"
38 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.10m 11.61m 12.93m 33' 1.75"
39 Adam Stanisz JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.05m 12.86m 9.05m 32' 11.75"
40 Aidan Greene FR-1 Stevens 9.80m 12.15m 7.64m 32' 2"
41 Logan Ginther FR-1 USMMA 8.38m 10.81m 6.37m 27' 6"
42 Cristan Rocha FR-1 Hunter 4.39m 5.40m 3.86m 14' 5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 13.51m 11.62m 9.46m 13.65m 9.86m 44' 4"
21 Joshua Meshach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.17m 16.73m 14.36m 13.04m 12.51m 43' 2.5"
23 Sirell Clark SO-2 New Jersey City 12.75m 12.62m 13.26m 10.71m 16.45m 41' 10"
24 Kenneth Berlin JR-3 Alfred 12.33m 9.62m 12.82m 14.67m 10.97m 40' 5.5"
26 Jason Crocker SO-2 Alfred 11.96m 10.76m 9.69m 13.99m 10.17m 39' 3"
29 Matthew Hailu JR-3 Montclair State 11.48m 14.46m 9.87m 11.02m 10.79m 37' 8"
30 Spencer Trudo JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.29m 9.14m 8.69m 12.42m 10.50m 37' 0.5"
32 Nicholas Paul FR-1 Adelphi 11.14m 9.36m 11.14m 12.81m 11.70m 36' 6.75"
35 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 10.54m 9.06m 11.38m 8.75m 8.01m 34' 7"
  Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jack Paradis FR-1 Lafayette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 19.13m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
9 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 16.14m 15.08m 49' 5.75"
10 Ronde Washington SO-2 Monmouth 10.77m 14.75m 48' 4.75"
12 Michael Powel SO-2 Muhlenberg 16.21m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
13 Ivan Tejada FR-1 Lafayette 14.88m 14.31m 46' 11.5"
15 Rami Hayes-Messinger SO-2 Wesleyan 12.32m 13.84m 45' 5"
16 Jaden Lopez SR-4 Seton Hill 10.19m 13.77m 45' 2.25"
17 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 15.69m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
19 Jared Googel FR-1 Lafayette 13.32m 13.45m 44' 1.5"
22 Colin Keady JR-3 Stevens 12.03m 13.08m 42' 11"
25 Nathan Fields SO-2 USMMA 8.98m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  Anthony Price FR-1 Monmouth FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony Voto SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.75m 17.45m 15.88m 12.74m 57' 3"
2 Simon Skoumal SO-2 Columbia 20.86m 17.10m 14.19m 18.13m 56' 1.25"
3 AJ Bailor JR-3 Monmouth 19.15m 16.80m 12.94m 17.14m 55' 1.5"
4 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 20.02m 16.41m 21.17m 17.56m 53' 10.25"
5 Yoosang Kim SR-4 Columbia 14.02m 15.93m 20.71m 15.77m 52' 3.25"
6 John Griffith SR-4 Montclair State 19.52m 15.87m 20.63m 13.81m 52' 1"
8 Connor Knight JR-3 LIU 15.24m 15.39m 13.54m 13.39m 50' 6"
11 Dylan DeMagistris SR-4 Muhlenberg 16.82m 14.63m 13.46m 11.85m 48' 0"
14 Keegan Li JR-3 Columbia 16.90m 14.20m 17.61m 11.50m 46' 7.25"
20 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 15.51m 13.26m 16.31m 13.13m 43' 6"
  Emperor Campbell JR-3 Delaware State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Parker Kim FR-1 Columbia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM