February 9, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 17.25m 17.08m 15.53m 22.08m 21.22m 17.77m 56' 7.25"
  • 17.21  
  • 17.25  
  • 17.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
2 Lea Richard SR-4 Nazareth 16.91m 16.74m 13.87m 12.18m 14.88m 13.02m 55' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.91  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.41  
3 Lailah Malone SR-4 Columbia 16.79m 21.32m 17.29m 11.75m 19.64m 21.49m 55' 1"
  • 16.02  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.04  
  • 16.55  
4 Samiyah Little JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.64m 13.64m 14.98m 11.81m 18.97m 14.98m 54' 7.25"
  • 15.73  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
5 Amber Pelle JR-3 Delaware State 16.14m 20.01m 19.53m 20.82m 13.88m 16.30m 52' 11.5"
  • 15.55  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
6 Vanessa Wood JR-3 Monmouth 15.41m 16.64m 12.17m 14.49m 15.41m 17.57m 50' 6.75"
  • 12.75  
  • 14.27  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
7 Natalie Rolon-Issa JR-3 Monmouth 15.39m 16.16m 17.39m 14.16m 11.08m 14.16m 50' 6"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
8 Sade Panton SR-4 LIU 15.23m 12.49m 12.18m 19.19m 13.86m 11.42m 49' 11.75"
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
9 Shanil Auguste JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15.16m 19.71m 18.50m 15.31m 14.71m 16.52m 49' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
10 Julie Thomas FR-1 Monmouth 15.11m 19.49m 17.83m 14.96m 17.23m 12.24m 49' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
11 Sarah Gilliam SR-4 Seton Hill 15.08m 18.10m 15.23m 17.95m 12.82m 18.40m 49' 5.75"
  • 12.80  
  • 14.54  
  • 15.08  
12 Alexis Marini SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 14.70m 12.50m 17.20m 10.73m 17.20m 13.08m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
13 Isabella Freda JR-3 Stockton 14.45m 11.85m 13.87m 18.64m 11.27m 14.45m 47' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.28  
14 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 14.20m 14.34m 16.76m 16.76m 11.79m 15.90m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.99  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.88  
15 Madison Palmer SR-4 Houghton 14.06m 10.26m 16.87m 14.90m 9.98m 14.62m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jalynn McCown SR-4 New Haven 13.99m 9.93m 14.41m 12.31m 14.55m 17.91m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.64  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
17 Elizabeth Desmet SR-4 Lafayette 13.95m 12.14m 17.58m 10.74m 14.65m 11.16m 45' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.95  
18 Sarah Roth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.33m 13.73m 11.20m 10.93m 10.13m 12.40m 43' 9"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
19 Mackenzie Stephens JR-3 Delaware 13.06m 10.45m 16.46m 16.72m 16.98m 13.97m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
20 Erica Borbi JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.98m 11.68m 11.68m 9.22m 9.61m 15.71m 42' 7"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.98  
21 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.89m 11.86m 15.08m 12.37m 13.02m 11.09m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.89  
22 Faith Fezenko SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.80m 10.50m 11.65m 10.24m 12.67m 12.54m 42' 0"
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
23 Shea Curran SR-4 USMMA 12.72m 13.10m 9.54m 9.29m 12.85m 11.19m 41' 8.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.72  
24 Kyrah Agbemble SO-2 Stevenson 12.27m 8.59m 8.59m 13.50m 9.45m 15.21m 40' 3.25"
  • 10.86  
  • 12.27  
  • 10.81  
25 Ashley Muliawan SR-4 Stevens 12.26m 11.77m 10.42m 11.89m 12.14m 11.52m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
26 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12.00m 14.52m 13.56m 15.24m 12.48m 14.28m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.96  
27 Taygin Jump FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.92m 15.02m 9.89m 10.61m 9.77m 9.66m 39' 1.25"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.92  
28 Cheyla Williams FR-1 Lafayette 11.81m 12.40m 8.50m 10.39m 14.53m 11.10m 38' 9"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.55  
29 Sydney Altman SO-2 Widener 11.78m 10.72m 12.60m 13.55m 9.66m 11.66m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
30 Korryn Braxton-Young SR-4 Holy Family 11.55m 14.55m 8.43m 11.32m 13.74m 14.78m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
31 Lydia Mirabito SO-2 Hamilton 11.52m 8.87m 12.90m 11.98m 9.91m 14.86m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
32 Zoe Krumwiede SO-2 Lafayette 11.45m 14.31m 10.53m 8.24m 8.93m 14.77m 37' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
33 Victoria Addy FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.28m 8.69m 13.20m 8.12m 12.86m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.28  
34 Chiamaka Wokocha FR-1 Georgian Court 10.91m 10.15m 11.13m 9.60m 7.86m 13.20m 35' 9.5"
  • 9.76  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.00  
35 Ashley Toro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.74m 10.42m 9.99m 10.10m 11.17m 13.85m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.22  
36 Rosemary Fleischmann SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.73m 9.44m 8.37m 10.94m 9.01m 10.52m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Sarra Ben Abdallah JR-3 Hamilton 10.46m 11.30m 13.28m 11.82m 12.76m 13.08m 34' 4"
  • 9.36  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.26  
38 Madelyn Karman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.43m 13.45m 9.39m 8.66m 10.12m 10.12m 34' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
39 Emma Crahan FR-1 Saint Rose 10.31m 9.07m 8.35m 9.18m 10.31m 8.87m 33' 10"
  • 10.31  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
40 Kayla McKnight FR-1 Holy Family 10.01m 7.41m 9.51m 7.81m 8.21m 11.91m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.01  
41 Kaitlyn Novak FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.74m 9.55m 12.08m 11.49m 11.59m 7.60m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.74  
42 Madison Mcgowan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.69m 8.91m 10.95m 12.21m 9.88m 12.60m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
43 Anna Baukal FR-1 Widener 9.67m 9.09m 6.87m 9.19m 9.77m 12.28m 31' 8.75"
  • 8.17  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.45  
44 Claire Edwards SR-4 Wesleyan 9.53m 9.82m 11.25m 8.29m 6.86m 7.43m 31' 3.25"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.59  
  • 9.53  
45 Karina Tan SR-4 Hunter 9.49m 10.25m 10.06m 9.87m 6.83m 12.15m 31' 1.75"
  • 8.32  
  • 9.49  
  • 7.82  
46 Rylee Lyons SO-2 Hamilton 9.34m 9.71m 11.11m 9.90m 9.62m 6.91m 30' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
47 Katelin Hanifan FR-1 USMMA 9.28m 7.80m 9.65m 11.88m 9.84m 10.49m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.59  
48 Jasmine Winters FR-1 Stevenson 9.18m 11.29m 9.64m 6.43m 8.90m 7.71m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.18  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.84  
49 Amanda Antico JR-3 Stevens 8.95m 7.97m 10.65m 9.93m 6.89m 11.55m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.95  
50 Jillian Walker FR-1 Widener 8.93m 11.61m 7.41m 6.52m 8.84m 7.32m 29' 3.75"
  • 7.95  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.20  
51 Cara Guagenti SO-2 Stevenson 8.74m 9.70m 6.82m 9.35m 8.65m 7.43m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
52 Damia White SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 8.71m 9.76m 6.10m 9.15m 6.10m 7.75m 28' 7"
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
53 Jordan Washington FR-1 USMMA 8.50m 6.46m 9.10m 10.63m 9.01m 9.69m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.52  
54 Jourdyn Rumph Sophomore Unattached 8.25m 7.92m 9.49m 7.34m 6.77m 10.15m 27' 1"
  • 7.07  
  • 8.25  
  • 5.85  
55 Josephine Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 7.34m 6.24m 5.87m 8.95m 8.22m 7.12m 24' 1"
  • 7.32  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.34  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
35 Ashley Toro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.73m 10.74m 11.06m 12.89m 10.53m 8.70m 12.14m 35' 3"
39 Emma Crahan FR-1 Saint Rose 7.53m 10.31m 9.59m 12.68m 10.10m 10.00m 10.83m 33' 10"
40 Kayla McKnight FR-1 Holy Family 7.41m 10.01m 10.61m 12.41m 12.61m 11.11m 12.21m 32' 10.25"
41 Kaitlyn Novak FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.18m 9.74m 12.18m 7.89m 7.11m 11.40m 7.31m 31' 11.5"
42 Madison Mcgowan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.34m 9.69m 9.21m 10.47m 11.14m 12.60m 10.37m 31' 9.5"
43 Anna Baukal FR-1 Widener 10.73m 9.67m 11.02m 11.80m 10.35m 8.90m 12.38m 31' 8.75"
45 Karina Tan SR-4 Hunter 8.54m 9.49m 12.15m 10.25m 10.82m 12.15m 9.77m 31' 1.75"
47 Katelin Hanifan FR-1 USMMA 11.32m 9.28m 9.47m 8.63m 9.93m 11.14m 8.82m 30' 5.5"
48 Jasmine Winters FR-1 Stevenson 9.73m 9.18m 10.37m 11.57m 11.75m 11.75m 7.53m 30' 1.5"
49 Amanda Antico JR-3 Stevens 10.38m 8.95m 8.41m 7.52m 6.53m 8.41m 7.52m 29' 4.5"
50 Jillian Walker FR-1 Widener 8.93m 8.93m 9.73m 9.56m 8.93m 9.73m 6.43m 29' 3.75"
51 Cara Guagenti SO-2 Stevenson 9.53m 8.74m 7.17m 6.73m 9.18m 11.10m 11.19m 28' 8.25"
52 Damia White SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7.66m 8.71m 7.84m 10.45m 9.76m 10.89m 8.36m 28' 7"
54 Jourdyn Rumph Sophomore Unattached 8.17m 8.25m 7.51m 6.35m 7.34m 9.49m 6.85m 27' 1"
55 Josephine Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 6.17m 7.34m 7.19m 5.65m 6.75m 9.25m 5.87m 24' 1"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Erica Borbi JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.98m 10.38m 14.28m 42' 7"
23 Shea Curran SR-4 USMMA 12.72m 12.97m 8.90m 41' 8.75"
26 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 12.00m 9.84m 14.88m 39' 4.5"
27 Taygin Jump FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.92m 10.97m 10.73m 39' 1.25"
33 Victoria Addy FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.28m 12.52m 13.87m 37' 0.25"
34 Chiamaka Wokocha FR-1 Georgian Court 10.91m 7.86m 11.13m 35' 9.5"
36 Rosemary Fleischmann SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.73m 9.34m 12.66m 35' 2.5"
37 Sarra Ben Abdallah JR-3 Hamilton 10.46m 9.10m 13.60m 34' 4"
38 Madelyn Karman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.43m 9.28m 9.28m 34' 2.75"
44 Claire Edwards SR-4 Wesleyan 9.53m 9.72m 6.86m 31' 3.25"
46 Rylee Lyons SO-2 Hamilton 9.34m 9.06m 10.65m 30' 7.75"
53 Jordan Washington FR-1 USMMA 8.50m 6.80m 10.80m 27' 10.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Isabella Freda JR-3 Stockton 14.45m 13.87m 47' 5"
14 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 14.20m 18.46m 46' 7.25"
17 Elizabeth Desmet SR-4 Lafayette 13.95m 17.86m 45' 9.25"
18 Sarah Roth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.33m 14.80m 43' 9"
19 Mackenzie Stephens JR-3 Delaware 13.06m 11.75m 42' 10.25"
21 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.89m 14.44m 42' 3.5"
22 Faith Fezenko SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.80m 9.73m 42' 0"
24 Kyrah Agbemble SO-2 Stevenson 12.27m 8.71m 40' 3.25"
25 Ashley Muliawan SR-4 Stevens 12.26m 12.51m 40' 2.75"
28 Cheyla Williams FR-1 Lafayette 11.81m 14.88m 38' 9"
29 Sydney Altman SO-2 Widener 11.78m 12.25m 38' 7.75"
30 Korryn Braxton-Young SR-4 Holy Family 11.55m 12.94m 37' 10.75"
31 Lydia Mirabito SO-2 Hamilton 11.52m 12.56m 37' 9.5"
32 Zoe Krumwiede SO-2 Lafayette 11.45m 13.74m 37' 6.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 16.04m 16.39m 15.01m 17.25m 13.80m 18.63m 15.18m 56' 7.25"
2 Lea Richard SR-4 Nazareth 19.28m 11.84m 13.02m 16.91m 14.04m 13.87m 20.80m 55' 5.75"
3 Lailah Malone SR-4 Columbia 15.78m 16.45m 20.99m 16.79m 14.61m 18.47m 13.60m 55' 1"
4 Samiyah Little JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.48m 18.64m 15.14m 16.64m 18.64m 16.47m 18.64m 54' 7.25"
5 Amber Pelle JR-3 Delaware State 17.43m 16.14m 18.08m 16.14m 12.75m 16.79m 18.08m 52' 11.5"
6 Vanessa Wood JR-3 Monmouth 13.71m 14.18m 10.79m 15.41m 13.25m 17.57m 14.49m 50' 6.75"
7 Natalie Rolon-Issa JR-3 Monmouth 16.78m 11.08m 14.62m 15.39m 17.39m 14.77m 11.54m 50' 6"
8 Sade Panton SR-4 LIU 18.58m 18.28m 16.91m 15.23m 18.28m 19.49m 11.12m 49' 11.75"
9 Shanil Auguste JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 16.83m 19.10m 13.80m 15.16m 19.40m 11.22m 18.65m 49' 9"
10 Julie Thomas FR-1 Monmouth 16.32m 16.17m 14.96m 15.11m 15.26m 11.63m 12.99m 49' 7"
11 Sarah Gilliam SR-4 Seton Hill 15.08m 18.70m 14.18m 15.08m 16.89m 14.93m 12.97m 49' 5.75"
12 Alexis Marini SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 18.96m 17.05m 14.41m 14.70m 16.46m 14.99m 17.05m 48' 2.75"
15 Madison Palmer SR-4 Houghton 16.73m 13.36m 18.00m 14.06m 12.23m 16.87m 15.89m 46' 1.5"
16 Jalynn McCown SR-4 New Haven 15.95m 10.63m 17.21m 13.99m 17.21m 15.25m 11.75m 45' 10.75"