April 26-27, 2024
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Mason SO-2 Ohio 17:49.17 17:08.04 15:04.68 16:37.20 14:44.12 17:38.89 16:06.36
2 Renate Toldo SR-4 Butler 13:18.06 17:16.43 16:24.61 18:08.26 13:28.42 22:17.00 19:41.53
3 Flannery Musk   Unattached 13:32.32 17:21.43 18:13.51 17:52.68 21:41.79 15:47.71 19:36.82
4 Taylor White SO-2 Bellarmine 16:40.52 17:22.20 20:08.96 19:48.11 18:45.58 18:56.00 18:24.74
5 Ashlyn Minton JR-3 Butler 18:31.60 17:28.68 16:36.25 21:19.39 14:19.92 15:33.33 15:54.30
6 Kirsten Geary SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:41.28 17:37.33 18:30.20 14:37.59 17:37.33 16:12.75 13:44.72
7 Morgan Roth SO-2 Ohio 13:28.77 17:44.17 21:27.65 22:42.14 18:37.38 15:25.83 13:28.77
8 Lexi Affolter JR-3 Butler 14:01.12 17:44.71 16:08.89 18:59.24 14:54.36 20:56.36 13:50.48
9 Alexandra Raquet FR-1 Louisville 16:41.07 17:44.96 18:06.26 16:30.42 12:36.13 22:53.80 12:46.78
10 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 17:04.67 17:47.36 17:36.69 12:48.50 20:06.12 15:17.93 13:41.87
11 Haley Meade FR-1 Louisville 13:07.03 17:58.12 12:34.69 18:41.25 13:50.16 20:29.06 17:15.00
12 Megan John JR-3 Louisville 16:32.20 17:58.47 16:21.41 15:59.84 17:15.34 23:11.23 12:56.50
13 Anna Gedritis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16:11.34 17:59.26 12:57.07 18:42.43 17:16.09 22:39.87 15:17.38
14 Grace McKay FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 22:55.39 18:02.98 20:45.43 22:44.56 21:39.58 17:41.32 14:04.73
15 Kati Hoerig SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:01.97 18:07.20 19:23.31 15:35.00 14:08.02 20:39.41 14:51.51
16 Eliza Streit FR-1 Ohio 19:57.06 18:08.23 19:24.41 22:40.29 14:08.82 14:19.71 17:35.59
17 Katie Winkler JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:30.83 18:14.61 13:19.07 19:31.24 16:03.26 19:53.13 20:15.02
18 Ainsley Taylor SO-2 Louisville 15:02.38 18:20.46 17:36.45 14:40.37 15:02.38 16:08.41 19:15.49
19 Micah Peals SO-2 Southern Indiana 22:35.23 18:21.81 22:46.25 23:52.36 17:15.71 23:41.34 17:15.71
20 Annie Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14:23.54 18:27.10 23:26.02 20:28.89 18:16.03 20:51.03 14:23.54
21 Hera Hoffee FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:08.22 18:37.63 19:55.87 20:29.40 14:54.11 21:25.28 15:05.28
22 Audrey Shelton FR-1 Louisville 13:13.78 18:37.99 13:36.14 18:04.45 14:20.86 21:48.05 22:32.77
23 Nina Daman SR-4 Campbellsville 15:23.00 18:45.60 15:34.25 13:52.95 21:23.19 18:56.86 15:45.51
24 Alex Gomez SR-4 Eastern Illinois 19:08.99 18:46.46 13:42.32 13:08.53 17:50.14 19:20.26 14:16.11
25 Carissa Widenhouse SR-4 Cincinnati 24:44.73 19:10.95 22:38.13 20:31.52 24:10.20 14:00.20 19:10.95
26 Jamie Gawthrop Senior Unattached 15:03.67 19:18.54 19:41.71 16:47.93 23:33.42 25:06.11 24:42.94
27 Patricia Sexton JR-3 Bellarmine 15:28.71 19:20.88 22:03.41 24:11.10 15:05.49 18:22.84 13:55.84
28 Sophia Spencer Junior Unattached 24:11.00 19:30.16 16:22.94 19:18.46 16:46.34 21:15.48 18:43.36
29 Blair Rexing JR-3 Southern Indiana 22:10.81 19:48.22 20:35.75 18:36.93 25:09.04 19:12.58 18:25.05
30 Emma Steff SR-4 Campbellsville 14:35.73 19:59.62 24:11.54 18:47.65 23:23.56 25:23.52 22:35.57
31 Sarah Jacob SO-2 Bellarmine 26:01.93 20:39.62 23:45.57 21:54.00 17:46.08 20:02.44 16:06.91
32 Kilian Dziepak FR-1 Bellarmine 21:17.23 20:52.18 26:30.27 22:44.88 15:14.10 18:34.44 17:06.79
  Claire Curtsinger SO-2 Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lily Storey FR-1 Louisville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Rushing SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Mason SO-2 Ohio 17:08.04 20:13.09 19:11.41
2 Renate Toldo SR-4 Butler 17:16.43 16:45.34 13:28.42
3 Flannery Musk   Unattached 17:21.43 17:31.85 15:06.05
4 Taylor White SO-2 Bellarmine 17:22.20 17:43.05 18:24.74
5 Ashlyn Minton JR-3 Butler 17:28.68 13:58.95 13:27.49
6 Kirsten Geary SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:37.33 19:54.79 17:16.19
7 Morgan Roth SO-2 Ohio 17:44.17 16:40.32 14:32.62
8 Lexi Affolter JR-3 Butler 17:44.71 21:28.30 21:38.95
9 Alexandra Raquet FR-1 Louisville 17:44.96 22:11.20 18:27.56
10 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 17:47.36 22:56.90 19:02.08
11 Haley Meade FR-1 Louisville 17:58.12 14:22.50 19:13.59
13 Anna Gedritis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:59.26 21:13.53 12:46.28
14 Grace McKay FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:02.98 17:30.49 22:01.24
15 Kati Hoerig SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:07.20 14:29.76 17:01.97
18 Ainsley Taylor SO-2 Louisville 18:20.46 17:47.45 14:40.37
27 Patricia Sexton JR-3 Bellarmine 19:20.88 15:51.93 16:26.75
  Lily Storey FR-1 Louisville DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Curtsinger SO-2 Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF
  Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Rushing SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Megan John JR-3 Louisville 15:59.84 18:20.04 17:58.47 16:10.63 14:01.21 15:59.84 18:52.40
16 Eliza Streit FR-1 Ohio 20:51.47 21:13.23 18:08.23 22:40.29 21:56.76 17:24.70 14:52.35
17 Katie Winkler JR-3 Southern Indiana 20:36.91 18:25.56 18:14.61 21:20.70 22:37.32 20:36.91 18:25.56
19 Micah Peals SO-2 Southern Indiana 20:00.98 13:02.29 18:21.81 13:24.33 15:58.58 15:25.52 17:37.74
20 Annie Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14:34.61 17:53.89 18:27.10 14:12.47 13:06.04 23:03.88 22:30.67
21 Hera Hoffee FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16:34.69 23:17.04 18:37.63 14:42.93 18:04.11 20:29.40 24:01.75
22 Audrey Shelton FR-1 Louisville 21:59.23 19:22.71 18:37.99 22:21.59 22:10.41 22:43.95 14:09.68
23 Nina Daman SR-4 Campbellsville 15:23.00 14:04.20 18:45.60 15:34.25 22:08.21 16:08.02 21:00.68
24 Alex Gomez SR-4 Eastern Illinois 21:24.17 24:24.40 18:46.46 17:05.08 22:09.23 20:50.37 20:16.58
25 Carissa Widenhouse SR-4 Cincinnati 16:29.82 20:20.01 19:10.95 13:37.18 24:21.71 22:03.60 15:32.27
26 Jamie Gawthrop Senior Unattached 16:59.52 20:39.64 19:18.54 14:40.49 16:36.35 22:58.67 16:36.35
28 Sophia Spencer Junior Unattached 24:11.00 13:39.12 19:30.16 17:21.45 17:09.74 15:59.54 24:11.00
29 Blair Rexing JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:25.64 20:23.87 19:48.22 20:59.52 21:35.16 25:20.93 17:37.52
30 Emma Steff SR-4 Campbellsville 14:11.73 16:47.68 19:59.62 18:11.66 19:47.63 25:23.52 14:59.72
31 Sarah Jacob SO-2 Bellarmine 22:18.79 23:57.96 20:39.62 20:52.02 18:35.66 25:24.74 24:59.94
32 Kilian Dziepak FR-1 Bellarmine 16:29.23 20:52.18 20:52.18 16:04.18 20:39.66 17:31.84 25:15.14