February 17, 2024
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Bellamy SR-4 Army West Point 50.00
2 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 50.79
3 Ryan McDonagh JR-3 Army West Point 50.87
4 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 51.13
5 William Gregory SO-2 Army West Point 52.10
6 Isaiah Sims SO-2 USMMA 52.19
7 Tim Jacques SR-4 Vassar 52.35
8 Sean Miller FR-1 Vassar 53.04
9 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.33
10 Samuel Fileen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.69
11 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 54.35
12 Samuel Acosta   Unattached 54.87
13 Jameel Richardson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.02
14 Connor Grable FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.51
15 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 56.74
16 David Castro FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.78
17 Chauncey Khamani   Nova Elite Track club 56.92
18 Sam Anthony Samala FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.91
19 Karsten Peters FR-1 USMMA 1:01.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Bellamy SR-4 Army West Point 45.50 1:02.00 35.00 39.50 57.50 50.00 58.00
2 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 51.81 53.33 1:02.98 45.21 46.22 50.79 59.43
3 Ryan McDonagh JR-3 Army West Point 52.40 38.16 58.50 1:04.61 56.98 50.87 42.73
6 Isaiah Sims SO-2 USMMA 1:07.85 57.41 44.89 42.80 46.98 52.19 44.89
7 Tim Jacques SR-4 Vassar 1:00.73 51.83 59.16 42.93 1:08.06 52.35 1:03.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 William Gregory SO-2 Army West Point 59.40 52.10
8 Sean Miller FR-1 Vassar 1:05.24 53.04
9 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 37.33 53.33
10 Samuel Fileen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 44.03 53.69
11 Tim Buchan JR-3 Vassar 56.53 54.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Andrew Waldron FR-1 Army West Point 41.93 38.35 51.13
14 Connor Grable FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:11.77 53.69 56.51
15 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 56.18 41.42 56.74
16 David Castro FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.28 1:07.00 56.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jameel Richardson FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.78 56.02 1:04.43 53.78 1:12.27 43.70
17 Chauncey Khamani   Nova Elite Track club 54.65 56.92 1:04.89 44.97 1:04.32 1:05.46
18 Sam Anthony Samala FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 59.65 57.91 1:05.44 1:01.39 42.28 1:12.97
19 Karsten Peters FR-1 USMMA 43.22 1:01.73 1:11.61 1:16.55 45.07 53.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Samuel Acosta   Unattached 1:06.95 54.87