December 8- 9, 2023
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 6.93 6.52 8.25
2 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 6.96 7.52 8.43
3 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 7.01 7.01 6.24
4 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.05 6.98 5.57
5 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 7.07 9.20 7.36
6 Tyeshawn Worrell Junior UNATTACHED 7.12 9.19 6.06
7 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 7.13 6.35 6.14
8 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 7.23 8.68 6.22

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 6.03 7.01 5.75 7.93 7.01
2 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 7.36 5.89 5.61 8.91 7.01
3 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 6.91 8.46 8.60 5.79 7.05
4 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 7.05 7.05 8.04 7.20 7.05
5 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 7.37 6.87 7.23 5.24 7.08
6 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 8.51 5.37 5.30 8.08 7.15
7 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 6.10 5.67 5.74 5.38 7.17
8 Tyeshawn Worrell Junior UNATTACHED 9.11 5.38 6.24 6.89 7.17
9 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 6.54 5.60 8.84 7.54 7.18
10 John Williams FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.43 5.76 6.27 6.20 7.20
11 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 5.43 9.09 5.87 6.23 7.33
12 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.71 7.71 6.02 7.86 7.34
12 Matt Shea SR-4 Moravian 6.83 5.51 5.14 7.86 7.34
14 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.95 6.73 7.91 7.62 7.39
15 Joe Cavalcante FR-1 Kutztown 6.52 6.45 5.86 6.08 7.41
16 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 5.35 6.01 7.57 7.65 7.42
17 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 9.00 8.18 6.23 5.25 7.50
18 James Long-Stratton FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.34 8.81 9.57 8.44 7.53
19 Joshua Swain SO-2 Moravian 7.85 6.64 7.17 8.00 7.54
20 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 5.69 8.34 7.58 7.28 7.58
21 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.11 5.69 6.22 9.86 7.58
22 Michael Bethea FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.98 8.22 9.67 5.33 7.61
23 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.57 9.42 8.88 8.57 7.72
24 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 6.04 8.75 9.83 9.68 7.74
25 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.39 8.63 6.53 8.94 7.77
26 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.04 8.63 6.90 6.98 7.84
27 Justin Rosenberger JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.63 7.03 7.11 7.82 7.98
28 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Track Clu 10.18 7.69 6.97 10.26 8.01
29 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 9.28 6.24 7.06 6.41 8.21
30 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 7.35 7.70 7.61 7.35 8.74
  Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liam Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.05 7.05 7.83 5.36 7.55
9 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 8.48 7.18 6.39 5.03 5.17
17 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 6.98 7.50 6.08 7.50 5.63
18 James Long-Stratton FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.78 7.53 8.96 6.40 5.43
28 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Track Clu 8.17 8.01 7.13 7.13 8.49
30 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 6.56 8.74 9.44 8.74 9.97
  Michael Fellin SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daron Haggans FR-1 Kutztown 7.01 6.73 6.80 5.05 8.84 4.98 6.66
8 Tyeshawn Worrell Junior UNATTACHED 7.17 6.24 5.17 7.03 8.89 5.60 6.03
19 Joshua Swain SO-2 Moravian 7.54 6.19 8.15 7.92 8.07 8.68 5.43
21 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.58 6.98 9.40 8.57 7.51 7.36 5.76
22 Michael Bethea FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.61 5.48 9.82 7.46 5.94 6.70 6.17
23 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.72 7.34 7.03 9.04 9.35 6.95 8.26
  Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 6.66 8.22 5.67 7.08 9.07 7.15 9.14
12 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.59 9.18 6.90 7.34 8.52 7.20 6.10
15 Joe Cavalcante FR-1 Kutztown 6.38 7.56 5.41 7.41 9.56 6.15 6.45
26 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.24 6.28 7.22 7.84 7.61 5.65 5.57
  Liam Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 6.84 7.05
6 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 5.08 7.15
14 Isaac Schaffer-Neitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.43 7.39
16 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 8.76 7.42
24 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 6.89 7.74
25 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.99 7.77
29 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 7.97 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Kirk SR-4 Shippensburg 5.96 8.42 7.01 5.89
7 Herb Quarterman SO-2 Shippensburg 6.89 5.31 7.17 9.18
10 John Williams FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.84 5.69 7.20 8.93
11 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 8.73 8.58 7.33 7.48
12 Matt Shea SR-4 Moravian 6.39 6.17 7.34 7.42
20 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 8.87 6.22 7.58 9.55
27 Justin Rosenberger JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.98 9.82 7.98 6.79