December 1- 2, 2023
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Angelo Allen SO-2 Seton Hill 14.87m 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • 14.25  
  • 15.36  
  • 16.16  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.52  
2 Liam Lovering JR-3 Lehigh 14.37m 15.97m 52' 4.75"
  • 15.22  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Clevenger SR-4 Lehigh 11.36m 15.15m 49' 8.5"
  • 14.54  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.15  
4 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 16.66m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.86  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.74  
5 Joe Nowakowski SO-2 Lehigh 12.49m 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Timothy King Senior Unattached 16.09m 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexander Witmer FR-1 Alvernia 16.20m 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.39  
8 Michael Powel SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.79m 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 14.06  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan McHugh JR-3 Lehigh 14.21m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
10 Dylan DeMagistris SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.03m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
11 Dorsey Shoultz SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.68m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.21  
12 Dwight Sarver SO-2 Seton Hill 12.80m 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.74  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.96  
13 Jacob Schaeffer SO-2 DeSales 13.59m 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.92  
14 Jaden Lopez SR-4 Seton Hill 14.51m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.89  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.85  
15 Giovanni Wellington SO-2 DeSales 9.39m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.44  
16 Grant Sharp FR-1 Alvernia 10.83m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Anthony Morillo FR-1 Moravian 13.53m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.47  
18 Sharan Shankar JR-3 Lehigh 12.36m 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Michael O'Hanlon JR-3 Albright 8.23m 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.17  
20 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 11.20m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
21 Benjamin Power SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.98m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 11.24  
22 Christopher Landau SO-2 DeSales 10.55m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 10.57m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.90  
24 Stefen Pastor JR-3 Scranton 9.38m 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.68  
25 Sheadon Carr FR-1 Alvernia 8.30m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.21  
  • 10.78  
  • 9.77  
26 Bohdan Meyer FR-1 Seton Hill 8.19m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.32  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.77  
27 Cody Scherle SO-2 Seton Hill 10.64m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.72  
28 Gideon Coprivnicar JR-3 Lehigh 13.79m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.36  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.13  
29 Dominick Magalhaes JR-3 Albright 12.18m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.32  
30 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 10.47m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
31 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 12.52m 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.10  
  • 10.26  
32 Greg Gipe SO-2 Delaware Valley 13.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.12  
33 Jaden Snow FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.41m 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.21  
  • 9.81  
34 Angelo Catapano SR-4 Scranton 7.97m 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.51  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.09  
35 Joseph McGovern FR-1 Scranton 9.06m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.60  
36 Colin Treacy FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.62m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.89  
37 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 7.59m 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.18  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.61  
38 Aidan Chumas JR-3 Alvernia 10.44m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.76  
39 Aedan Potenza SO-2 Scranton 11.07m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.47  
40 Barry Ozimek JR-3 Seton Hill 8.03m 9.45m 31' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.45  
41 Charlie Siebert FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.97m 8.99m 29' 6"
  • 8.90  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.99  
42 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 8.30m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
43 Matthew Pagan FR-1 Scranton 7.18m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.40  
44 Michael Palascak SO-2 Delaware Valley 8.45m 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.12  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.49  
45 Andrew Schalago FR-1 Scranton 9.41m 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.79  
46 Kerry Louis FR-1 Alvernia 9.68m 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.03  
  Cory Gray SO-2 Alvernia NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Brooks FR-1 Seton Hill NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Grant Sharp FR-1 Alvernia 14.28m 11.52m 10.71m 13.13m 12.67m 9.10m 37' 9.5"
17 Anthony Morillo FR-1 Moravian 9.41m 11.47m 12.16m 10.55m 9.18m 12.73m 37' 7.75"
25 Sheadon Carr FR-1 Alvernia 10.89m 10.78m 12.18m 9.27m 10.56m 7.76m 35' 4.5"
31 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 12.72m 10.26m 10.57m 10.36m 13.34m 12.72m 33' 8"
35 Joseph McGovern FR-1 Scranton 12.59m 10.07m 10.37m 8.76m 10.88m 12.99m 33' 0.5"
36 Colin Treacy FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.41m 9.89m 12.66m 10.98m 7.22m 11.47m 32' 5.5"
38 Aidan Chumas JR-3 Alvernia 12.69m 9.76m 7.71m 8.78m 7.22m 9.08m 32' 0.25"
39 Aedan Potenza SO-2 Scranton 11.64m 9.54m 9.16m 10.88m 9.54m 12.02m 31' 3.75"
40 Barry Ozimek JR-3 Seton Hill 12.29m 9.45m 7.47m 9.54m 11.91m 7.09m 31' 0"
41 Charlie Siebert FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.42m 8.99m 10.16m 7.46m 9.35m 9.62m 29' 6"
42 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 8.22m 8.93m 7.32m 10.36m 8.13m 9.47m 29' 3.75"
43 Matthew Pagan FR-1 Scranton 10.02m 8.87m 6.48m 8.87m 6.65m 8.60m 29' 1.25"
44 Michael Palascak SO-2 Delaware Valley 10.03m 8.80m 7.30m 9.94m 10.74m 6.25m 28' 10.5"
45 Andrew Schalago FR-1 Scranton 7.65m 8.79m 9.49m 9.49m 10.72m 10.64m 28' 10.25"
46 Kerry Louis FR-1 Alvernia 9.85m 8.42m 8.08m 6.82m 9.09m 10.86m 27' 7.5"
  Dylan Brooks FR-1 Seton Hill NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Giovanni Wellington SO-2 DeSales 13.44m 8.92m 12.13m 15.22m 10.23m 9.99m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
19 Michael O'Hanlon JR-3 Albright 11.32m 10.40m 8.69m 8.57m 9.94m 8.46m 11.43m 37' 6"
20 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 14.48m 14.36m 8.60m 8.71m 12.33m 10.29m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
21 Benjamin Power SR-4 Delaware Valley 12.25m 11.35m 9.55m 8.09m 13.83m 10.00m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
22 Christopher Landau SO-2 DeSales 13.69m 8.19m 9.31m 11.67m 10.43m 13.58m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
23 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 10.02m 9.46m 13.69m 11.24m 8.35m 13.24m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
24 Stefen Pastor JR-3 Scranton 13.80m 13.03m 12.25m 9.94m 9.27m 8.06m 11.04m 36' 2.75"
26 Bohdan Meyer FR-1 Seton Hill 13.25m 12.28m 8.40m 12.82m 10.02m 10.55m 10.77m 35' 4"
27 Cody Scherle SO-2 Seton Hill 10.32m 12.68m 11.07m 8.39m 13.65m 13.87m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
28 Gideon Coprivnicar JR-3 Lehigh 9.55m 8.59m 12.41m 12.20m 8.81m 7.96m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
29 Dominick Magalhaes JR-3 Albright 11.34m 7.67m 10.08m 13.23m 7.67m 9.77m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
30 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 13.51m 13.30m 8.59m 13.61m 9.42m 11.20m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
32 Greg Gipe SO-2 Delaware Valley 8.19m 9.63m 7.68m 7.17m 11.98m 7.99m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
33 Jaden Snow FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.25m 8.68m 12.86m 12.46m 8.68m 7.45m 10.21m 33' 6"
34 Angelo Catapano SR-4 Scranton 10.49m 13.02m 10.09m 11.50m 9.69m 9.89m 10.09m 33' 1.25"
37 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 9.07m 7.89m 11.34m 7.49m 12.23m 9.66m 9.86m 32' 4.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Angelo Allen SO-2 Seton Hill 16.16m 15.84m 11.31m 19.07m 17.78m 53' 0.25"
2 Liam Lovering JR-3 Lehigh 15.97m 16.93m 15.81m 11.34m 12.78m 52' 4.75"
3 Alex Clevenger SR-4 Lehigh 15.15m 16.97m 16.36m 11.21m 13.64m 49' 8.5"
4 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 14.74m 14.59m 14.15m 10.91m 17.98m 48' 4.5"
5 Joe Nowakowski SO-2 Lehigh 14.69m 16.01m 16.75m 13.51m 18.22m 48' 2.5"
6 Timothy King Senior Unattached 14.37m 11.64m 10.49m 10.35m 10.06m 47' 1.75"
7 Alexander Witmer FR-1 Alvernia 14.09m 13.53m 16.49m 12.54m 10.57m 46' 2.75"
8 Michael Powel SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.06m 17.15m 17.29m 12.94m 18.28m 46' 1.5"
9 Ethan McHugh JR-3 Lehigh 13.04m 9.13m 10.69m 10.95m 11.08m 42' 9.5"
10 Dylan DeMagistris SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.28m 12.53m 11.05m 12.89m 9.82m 40' 3.5"
11 Dorsey Shoultz SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.21m 15.02m 9.16m 14.41m 8.67m 40' 0.75"
12 Dwight Sarver SO-2 Seton Hill 11.96m 12.92m 13.51m 14.83m 9.45m 39' 3"
13 Jacob Schaeffer SO-2 DeSales 11.92m 10.49m 14.78m 14.18m 8.70m 39' 1.25"
14 Jaden Lopez SR-4 Seton Hill 11.89m 14.39m 12.96m 12.96m 9.51m 39' 0.25"
18 Sharan Shankar JR-3 Lehigh 11.44m 12.13m 11.33m 9.95m 11.67m 37' 6.5"
  Cory Gray SO-2 Alvernia NM NM NM NM NM NM