December 1- 2, 2023
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 6.89
2 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 7.00
3 Alfred Kumi-Atiemo FR-1 Scranton 7.02
4 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 7.03
5 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.06
6 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 7.08
7 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 7.10
8 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 7.21

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 7.00 5.53
2 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.02 8.36
3 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 7.04 5.92
4 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 7.07 8.06
5 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 7.10 8.95
6 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 7.11 6.76
7 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 7.12 5.56
8 Alfred Kumi-Atiemo FR-1 Scranton 7.13 8.49
9 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 7.19 8.27
10 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 7.20 6.70
11 Eddie Moore FR-1 Lehigh 7.21 5.70
12 David Sedrak FR-1 Lehigh 7.24 7.17
13 Matt Shea SR-4 Moravian 7.25 6.46
14 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 7.27 9.02
15 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 7.28 9.10
16 Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh 7.28 7.21
17 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 7.32 5.35
18 Gabe Mays-Sanchez FR-1 Lehigh 7.34 6.39
19 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 7.37 7.37
20 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 7.39 5.84
21 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 7.43 5.28
22 Theologis Petridis JR-3 Seton Hill 7.51 7.44
23 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 7.55 6.27
24 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 7.60 9.66
25 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 7.62 9.38
26 Ethan Marcin FR-1 Alvernia 7.63 7.63
27 Brandon VanSchaick SO-2 Alvernia 7.65 6.89
28 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.66 7.59
29 Tynan Harter FR-1 Alvernia 7.66 5.67
30 Michael Maley JR-3 Albright 7.70 7.70
31 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 7.70 6.24
32 Liam Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh 7.97 10.05
33 Zack Tomlinson FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.99 9.67
34 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.00 10.08
35 Bryam Ramirez FR-1 Albright 8.14 9.45
36 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 8.28 10.77
37 Damian De Los Santos Suriel FR-1 Moravian 8.34 10.35
38 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 8.54 6.41
  Jameson Kutz JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS
  John Giansante JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Trevor Gray JR-3 Moravian 7.07 7.50 8.70
6 Jack Short SR-4 Alvernia 7.11 6.62 8.61
17 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 7.32 5.42 7.62
18 Gabe Mays-Sanchez FR-1 Lehigh 7.34 7.56 9.33
23 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 7.55 8.23 7.18
27 Brandon VanSchaick SO-2 Alvernia 7.65 8.88 9.03
31 Gavin Chamberlain FR-1 Lehigh 7.70 9.63 7.70
  Jameson Kutz JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Javon McKay FR-1 Moravian 7.47 7.04
5 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 5.04 7.10
8 Alfred Kumi-Atiemo FR-1 Scranton 6.06 7.13
10 Owen Sabastro JR-3 Moravian 5.40 7.20
11 Eddie Moore FR-1 Lehigh 8.22 7.21
15 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 7.28 7.28
21 Marcus Jenkins SR-4 Scranton 6.32 7.43
24 Julian Lucas FR-1 Albright 8.52 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 7.12 8.19
9 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 7.19 7.27
14 Anthony Downs FR-1 Alvernia 7.27 8.44
16 Jonathan Bennett JR-3 Lehigh 7.28 8.38
22 Theologis Petridis JR-3 Seton Hill 7.51 7.74
25 Wil Jaques SO-2 Lehigh 7.62 6.56
26 Ethan Marcin FR-1 Alvernia 7.63 9.77
28 Grant Goehrig FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.66 6.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 7.00 6.86 5.53
12 David Sedrak FR-1 Lehigh 7.24 6.09 8.76
19 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 7.37 9.59 8.92
30 Michael Maley JR-3 Albright 7.70 8.01 9.40
32 Liam Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh 7.97 7.66 9.01
33 Zack Tomlinson FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.99 7.83 9.99
38 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 8.54 6.84 10.17
  John Giansante JR-3 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jacob Fenstermaker SO-2 Moravian 7.02 7.09
13 Matt Shea SR-4 Moravian 7.25 5.30
20 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 7.39 7.39
29 Tynan Harter FR-1 Alvernia 7.66 8.28
34 Daeshaun Morrison SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.00 6.24
35 Bryam Ramirez FR-1 Albright 8.14 9.12
36 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 8.28 10.11
37 Damian De Los Santos Suriel FR-1 Moravian 8.34 10.43