January 20, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Alfred FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.25 6.79 7.47 10
2 Josiyah Taylor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.84 6.81 8.45 8
3 Kareem Small SO-2 Pratt CC 8.88 6.83 7.52 6
4 Dekell Minor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.99 6.85 7.61 5
5 Christopher Adekoya JR-3 Central Methodist 5.76 6.85 7.27 4
6 Joseph Michel SO-2 Pratt CC 8.24 6.86 8.17 3
7 Aaron Kilbert SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.52 6.90 5.59 2
8 Michael Nworu FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.59 6.90 4.83 1
9 Alexander Dean FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.56 6.90 8.97 -
10 Tajean Houston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5.70 6.95 6.61 -
11 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.05 6.96 7.03 -
12 Sheldon Richardson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.10 6.96 7.73 -
13 Andrew Morton JR-3 John Brown 4.88 6.97 5.86 -
13 DaCorey Ware SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.86 6.97 5.93 -
15 Elijah Simmons SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4.97 7.00 6.58 -
16 Adam Trachsel JR-3 Central Methodist 5.95 7.00 7.56 -
17 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6.80 7.01 8.77 -
18 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.15 7.02 6.46 -
19 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.37 7.03 8.16 -
20 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.22 7.06 6.71 -
21 Omario Johnson SO-2 Science & Arts 6.85 7.06 5.23 -
22 Anthony Shivers FR-1 Evangel 4.95 7.07 8.70 -
23 Kyler Joe FR-1 John Brown 7.29 7.07 6.15 -
24 Andre Whitaker-Myart SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.57 7.07 7.07 -
25 La'Tavion Mays SO-2 Jacksonville College 8.15 7.08 5.10 -
26 Crispin Mbii FR-1 Science & Arts 5.75 7.09 5.04 -
27 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.21 7.14 5.43 -
28 Mikkel Tarver JR-3 Friends 7.87 7.15 5.58 -
29 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 7.58 7.15 6.80 -
30 Tyrike Cunningham SR-4 Science & Arts 9.03 7.16 5.59 -
31 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.60 7.18 9.12 -
32 Troy Wlkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.68 7.19 6.98 -
33 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.57 7.21 8.01 -
34 Leroy Williams IV JR-3 Central Methodist 5.70 7.21 6.20 -
35 Anthony Fuqua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.10 7.22 8.02 -
36 Levi Dowell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.81 7.26 6.61 -
37 Trenton VanNatta FR-1 Evangel 8.57 7.26 8.50 -
38 Zach Phillips SO-2 Evangel 5.38 7.27 9.24 -
39 Nathan Garnett JR-3 Evangel 7.78 7.27 8.51 -
40 Nikolas Cooper FR-1 Pratt CC 8.02 7.29 5.40 -
41 Kiare Worthy SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.58 7.31 8.70 -
42 Ethan Smith JR-3 Central Methodist 9.08 7.32 7.40 -
43 Jarronne Vann FR-1 Pratt CC 5.79 7.32 7.25 -
43 Brennen Stinson FR-1 William Woods 7.62 7.32 8.28 -
45 Gavin Silva FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6.82 7.33 9.02 -
46 Justus Hadnot FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.89 7.34 8.37 -
47 Jacob Polacek JR-3 William Woods 9.28 7.36 6.70 -
48 Daylen Huff SO-2 Science & Arts 6.35 7.38 8.56 -
49 Christopher Brown SO-2 Central Methodist 8.72 7.39 9.24 -
50 Jack Titgemeyer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.09 7.39 8.28 -
51 Elijah Evans SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7.76 7.39 7.47 -
52 Caeleb Roper FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.89 7.40 5.48 -
53 Calvin Range SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 7.70 7.40 8.74 -
54 Brayson Bird SO-2 Pratt CC 7.77 7.40 8.96 -
55 Josh Davis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.73 7.43 8.85 -
56 Jamell Toney-Black FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.39 7.45 7.68 -
57 Giovanni Garcia SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 8.38 7.48 9.50 -
58 Lynden Mackey SO-2 Park U. 6.60 7.50 5.25 -
59 Latrell Whitehurst JR-3 Central Methodist 5.49 7.52 7.07 -
60 Quentin Moss FR-1 Pratt CC 5.45 7.57 7.20 -
61 Conner Coffey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.70 7.60 5.55 -
62 Carlos Corrales FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.58 7.60 6.39 -
63 Philip Swank JR-3 McPherson 5.80 7.63 5.88 -
64 Zayveon West SO-2 Park U. 9.63 7.64 8.48 -
65 Dillon Pikes FR-1 Pratt CC 8.27 7.65 9.87 -
66 Khyree Marshall SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5.37 7.66 6.36 -
67 Devon Melson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.53 7.68 8.61 -
68 Austen Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.94 7.71 8.79 -
69 Noah Phillips FR-1 William Woods 8.74 7.73 8.43 -
70 Mason Pfaff FR-1 Pratt CC 10.10 7.77 5.91 -
71 Colby Keller FR-1 Science & Arts 5.63 7.82 8.76 -
72 Wyatt Goode SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.16 7.86 6.21 -
  Evan Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.98 7.03 8.23 5.49 5.98 7.10 8.72 -
65 Dillon Pikes FR-1 Pratt CC 8.27 7.65 7.20 5.74 8.04 8.95 8.57 -
68 Austen Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.10 7.71 8.18 6.79 6.94 8.79 7.71 -
70 Mason Pfaff FR-1 Pratt CC 8.55 7.77 6.06 7.39 6.14 7.07 6.53 -
71 Colby Keller FR-1 Science & Arts 7.59 7.82 9.62 8.37 7.90 7.59 7.35 -
72 Wyatt Goode SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.86 7.86 7.63 9.36 5.82 10.22 6.53 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
47 Jacob Polacek JR-3 William Woods 8.32 7.36 -
50 Jack Titgemeyer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.55 7.39 -
52 Caeleb Roper FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.44 7.40 -
57 Giovanni Garcia SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7.93 7.48 -
61 Conner Coffey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.44 7.60 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Kiare Worthy SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.75 8.85 7.75 7.31 -
54 Brayson Bird SO-2 Pratt CC 5.78 9.18 9.48 7.40 -
55 Josh Davis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.91 5.80 5.21 7.43 -
56 Jamell Toney-Black FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.27 6.93 7.16 7.45 -
58 Lynden Mackey SO-2 Park U. 7.73 5.55 7.50 7.50 -
60 Quentin Moss FR-1 Pratt CC 9.77 7.88 7.04 7.57 -
63 Philip Swank JR-3 McPherson 8.02 9.77 7.18 7.63 -
64 Zayveon West SO-2 Park U. 9.86 8.71 8.10 7.64 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Troy Wlkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.32 9.14 7.19 8.99 9.21 7.63 6.91 -
42 Ethan Smith JR-3 Central Methodist 7.69 9.23 7.32 8.57 7.40 5.71 6.67 -
51 Elijah Evans SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 9.09 8.65 7.39 5.92 7.10 9.24 5.55 -
53 Calvin Range SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 7.48 7.03 7.40 5.92 6.29 7.70 8.44 -
62 Carlos Corrales FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.12 8.21 7.60 8.06 7.53 6.31 9.50 -
66 Khyree Marshall SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 9.35 9.35 7.66 8.28 7.66 5.90 8.97 -
69 Noah Phillips FR-1 William Woods 7.73 7.04 7.73 10.05 7.27 7.50 6.11 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Anthony Fuqua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.95 6.21 8.88 7.22 6.43 -
36 Levi Dowell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.03 5.09 8.50 7.26 5.96 -
37 Trenton VanNatta FR-1 Evangel 7.41 8.21 5.59 7.26 6.76 -
45 Gavin Silva FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.99 8.95 6.38 7.33 5.13 -
46 Justus Hadnot FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.88 8.59 7.12 7.34 9.03 -
49 Christopher Brown SO-2 Central Methodist 5.18 9.46 6.66 7.39 8.65 -
59 Latrell Whitehurst JR-3 Central Methodist 7.75 9.18 7.82 7.52 8.58 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 La'Tavion Mays SO-2 Jacksonville College 5.81 5.17 7.08 7.30 8.00 8.64 -
29 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 6.44 8.87 7.15 9.16 7.44 6.65 -
30 Tyrike Cunningham SR-4 Science & Arts 5.30 7.88 7.16 6.81 6.95 5.95 -
34 Leroy Williams IV JR-3 Central Methodist 8.08 5.20 7.21 6.06 6.42 6.78 -
39 Nathan Garnett JR-3 Evangel 5.89 7.64 7.27 5.67 5.67 7.78 -
40 Nikolas Cooper FR-1 Pratt CC 6.13 7.00 7.29 8.24 9.34 7.88 -
43 Jarronne Vann FR-1 Pratt CC 9.52 6.01 7.32 8.06 6.74 6.59 -
43 Brennen Stinson FR-1 William Woods 8.50 5.13 7.32 6.88 5.71 9.45 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Aaron Kilbert SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.90 2
20 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.06 -
21 Omario Johnson SO-2 Science & Arts 7.06 -
26 Crispin Mbii FR-1 Science & Arts 7.09 -
28 Mikkel Tarver JR-3 Friends 7.15 -
48 Daylen Huff SO-2 Science & Arts 7.38 -
67 Devon Melson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.68 -
  Evan Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alexander Dean FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.90 8.97 5.87 5.32 -
11 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.96 7.87 5.71 7.52 -
12 Sheldon Richardson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.96 8.36 6.69 8.84 -
13 DaCorey Ware SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.97 5.16 7.81 5.51 -
16 Adam Trachsel JR-3 Central Methodist 7.00 6.30 8.61 7.84 -
18 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.02 8.71 5.62 8.99 -
24 Andre Whitaker-Myart SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.07 8.42 8.28 7.50 -
38 Zach Phillips SO-2 Evangel 7.27 8.95 5.38 8.29 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dekell Minor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.48 6.85 8.09 5
10 Tajean Houston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 8.27 6.95 5.91 -
13 Andrew Morton JR-3 John Brown 7.04 6.97 7.18 -
15 Elijah Simmons SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.56 7.00 7.35 -
22 Anthony Shivers FR-1 Evangel 7.57 7.07 7.71 -
23 Kyler Joe FR-1 John Brown 5.87 7.07 7.43 -
27 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.64 7.14 5.72 -
33 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.48 7.21 9.16 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Alfred FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.50 4.96 5.98 6.79 10
2 Josiyah Taylor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.72 6.27 7.09 6.81 8
3 Kareem Small SO-2 Pratt CC 8.54 7.38 8.88 6.83 6
5 Christopher Adekoya JR-3 Central Methodist 5.14 5.35 6.92 6.85 4
6 Joseph Michel SO-2 Pratt CC 4.87 7.62 5.63 6.86 3
8 Michael Nworu FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.21 7.87 6.77 6.90 1
17 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5.82 6.24 8.35 7.01 -
31 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.75 6.68 8.91 7.18 -