February 9-10, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Oregon A Shana Grebo, Ella Clayton, Katriina Wright, Shaniya Hall 3:31.34
2 BYU A Sami Oblad, Lainey Jones, Annalise Hart, Emily Ellis 3:35.80
3 San Jose St. A Alyssa Bean, Sarah Mosteller, Savana Dutton, Aliyah Williams 3:38.26
4 San Diego St. A Rhea Hoyte, Shaquena Foote, Aji Mbye, Lidia Major 3:39.32
5 Stanford A Maya Valmon, Samantha Thomas, Camille Peisner, Sage Hinton 3:40.69
6 SMU A Nea Sanders, Whitney Williams, Ariana Sutton, Hali Murphy 3:40.72
7 Northern Arizona A LiNay Perry, Madeline Wilson, Hannah Schmidt, Kyairra Reigh 3:40.94
8 New Mexico Highlands A Ashley Barrett, Kacian Powell, Nadine Rose, Lucia Harrison 3:46.03
9 SMU
(B>)
B Camryn McPhaul, Kirin Chacchia, Olivia Dobson, K'Nyah Isaac 3:46.48
10 New Mexico St. A Breanna Moss, Sierra Brewer, Grace Pendarvis, T'Erica Boyd 3:47.30
11 Wyoming A Gabby Drube, Paige Sefried, Jenae Ramirez, Taylor Weidinger 3:47.66
12 UC Davis A Cierra Kinsey, Alexys Ford, Janae Oneal, Maya Shinnick 3:47.76
13 Mesa CC A Deshay Turner, Diane Ondobo, Reanna Campbell, Taylor Jacobs 3:48.13
14 Long Beach St. A Sofia Lavreshina, Rahni Turner, Kaitlyn Williams, Amyah Davis 3:48.29
15 Fresno State A Iyanna Ross, Janae Heffernan, Miana Giovannini, Ella Spaulding 3:50.10
16 UC-Colo. Spgs. A Alyssa Lopez, Adelaide Wilson, Amber Davis, Keyanda Bolton 3:50.12
17 Southern Utah A Shante Myrie, Jayden Lightford, Maya Benjamin, Secret Mceuen 3:50.35
18 Utah State A Emma Reeves, Olivia Smith, Maddie Edwards, Adi Nielson 3:53.32
19 UTSA A Emily Laredo, Vivienne Morgenstern, Sarah Bell, Maren Wilms 3:53.77
20 Boise State A Janiah Brown, Anita Taviore, Rebecca Vander Poel, Alyssa Cullen 3:56.07
21 Colorado St.
(B>)
B Tereza Babicka, Tatum Bailey, Brooklyn Ewert, Lizzy Heumann 3:58.16
22 Eastern New Mexico A Meghan Rodriguez, Minerva Cerda-Hernandez, mariana Marquez, Savannah Romero 4:08.03
23 Fort Lewis A Katie Heck, Josie Coulter, Aubrey Swindle, Hazel McBride 4:09.95
  Colorado St. A Neya Jamison, Makayla Williams, Sadie Tunnell, Grace Gordon DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oregon Grebo, Clayton, Wright, Hall 2:32.17 3:18.66 3:31.34 4:13.61
2 BYU Oblad, Jones, Hart, Ellis 4:23.28 3:22.86 3:35.80 3:44.44
3 San Jose St. Bean, Mosteller, Dutton, Williams 4:37.19 3:33.90 3:38.26 4:35.01
5 Stanford Valmon, Thomas, Peisner, Hinton 4:11.59 3:31.87 3:40.69 4:11.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Northern Arizona Perry, Wilson, Schmidt, Reigh 2:34.66 3:34.32 3:40.94 4:33.97 3:45.36
14 Long Beach St. Lavreshina, Turner, Williams, Davis 3:43.73 4:56.78 3:48.29 3:23.18 3:43.73
15 Fresno State Ross, Heffernan, Giovannini, Spaulding 2:43.37 4:43.03 3:50.10 4:03.91 4:31.52
20 Boise State Brown, Taviore, Vander Poel, Cullen 4:33.85 3:32.47 3:56.07 3:37.19 3:56.07
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 San Diego St. Hoyte, Foote, Mbye, Major 3:10.81 4:27.57 4:31.96 3:39.32
6 SMU Sanders, Williams, Sutton, Murphy 3:12.03 4:44.73 3:49.55 3:40.72
12 UC Davis Kinsey, Ford, Oneal, Shinnick 3:11.32 4:10.54 4:05.98 3:47.76
17 Southern Utah Myrie, Lightford, Benjamin, Mceuen 3:15.80 3:43.44 4:50.25 3:50.35
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 New Mexico St. Moss, Brewer, Pendarvis, Boyd 3:47.30
11 Wyoming Drube, Sefried, Ramirez, Weidinger 3:47.66
13 Mesa CC Turner, Ondobo, Campbell, Jacobs 3:48.13
18 Utah State Reeves, Smith, Edwards, Nielson 3:53.32
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 New Mexico Highlands Barrett, Powell, Rose, Harrison 3:16.65 3:46.03 4:53.84 3:05.35 3:14.39 4:49.32
9 SMU
(B>)
McPhaul, Chacchia, Dobson, Isaac 4:52.16 3:46.48 4:11.40 4:09.13 3:19.31 4:31.78
19 UTSA Laredo, Morgenstern, Bell, Wilms 4:52.22 3:53.77 4:33.51 3:16.37 3:39.75 4:14.81
  Colorado St. Jamison, Williams, Tunnell, Gordon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 UC-Colo. Spgs. Lopez, Wilson, Davis, Bolton 3:50.12
21 Colorado St.
(B>)
Babicka, Bailey, Ewert, Heumann 3:58.16
22 Eastern New Mexico Rodriguez, Cerda-Hernandez, Marquez, Romero 4:08.03
23 Fort Lewis Heck, Coulter, Swindle, McBride 4:09.95