January 26-27, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men 400m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Milholen Senior Unattached 43.66 1:00.09 46.94
2 Julio Pacheco Estrada SO-2 UTEP 37.49 38.44 47.45
3 Isaiah Shaw JR-3 California 45.69 44.74 47.59
4 Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC 34.11 50.93 48.04
5 Brien Pittman   West Texas A&M Unattached 34.14 1:00.10 48.08
6 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 1:00.13 35.60 48.10
7 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 59.19 48.12 48.12
8 Gabriel Martinez JR-3 CSUN 39.00 43.33 48.14
9 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 39.99 52.99 48.17
10 Cameron Breier JR-3 Air Force 37.68 55.55 48.30
11 Harry Overstreet SR-4 San Jose St. 37.88 34.00 48.56
12 Josh Keller JR-3 California 50.62 46.24 48.67
13 Tyrell Smith 5 Unattached 1:03.30 1:03.30 48.69
14 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 51.72 1:00.50 48.79
15 Shakeem Smith-Hall   HOP (Hanany Olympic Project) 36.62 41.50 48.82
16 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 44.68 53.51 49.09
17 Tyson Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona 42.76 41.78 49.15
18 Zaire Waring SO-2 San Jose St. 1:00.03 44.28 49.20
19 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:00.11 1:01.59 49.27
20 Kelsey Montague JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1:03.63 1:04.12 49.32
21 Stephen Carreto JR-3 UTEP 1:01.88 46.53 49.50
22 Malick Diop SR-4 West Texas A&M 41.14 57.49 49.56
23 Zach King FR-1 Air Force 1:04.60 44.73 49.69
24 Ohdel James   West Texas A&M Unattached 1:03.17 52.23 49.74
25 Aymeric Fermely JR-3 West Texas A&M 54.26 55.26 49.78
26 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 46.35 41.86 49.83
27 Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View 57.56 1:04.57 50.05
28 Marshae McDonald FR-1 Barton County CC 43.06 1:02.59 50.07
29 Carter Guinness SO-2 Utah State 49.70 42.67 50.20
30 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 43.23 1:03.33 50.26
31 Trevor Cogley FR-1 Boise State 50.28 59.33 50.28
32 Jamill Phillips JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:04.38 59.35 50.29
33 Christopher Malone SO-2 San Jose St. 49.36 42.81 50.36
34 Neveh Jones JR-3 Adams State 54.57 37.89 50.52
35 Kellen Morgan FR-1 Prairie View 49.58 38.96 50.59
36 Keitron Boyd JR-3 Lubbock Christian 45.54 46.05 50.60
37 Kenyon Mosley JR-3 West Texas A&M 59.22 53.65 50.61
38 A'isayah Brown FR-1 Prairie View 56.21 49.12 50.64
39 Noah Newman SO-2 Tarleton State 44.57 53.68 50.64
40 Ja'Warren Smith JR-3 Adams State 1:04.95 41.10 50.74
41 Brady Sisneroz SR-4 Tarleton State 59.46 51.33 50.82
42 Cannon Booker SO-2 Northern Arizona 47.91 1:01.67 50.96
43 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 43.35 43.86 50.99
44 Nasir Samuels SO-2 Azusa Pacific 36.80 1:06.86 51.83
45 Tristan Galvan FR-1 Ranger 1:01.33 1:01.85 51.97
46 Michael Chadwick JR-3 San Jose St. 53.78 43.86 52.21
47 Zion Meaders FR-1 UTEP 1:02.74 56.99 52.28
48 Damian Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 36.89 43.22 52.70
49 Jaylen Granberry FR-1 Park Gilbert 41.48 39.88 53.17
50 Maximillian Kleeve FR-1 Fort Lewis 37.24 40.43 53.19
51 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 59.91 44.66 54.46
52 Korey Grant SO-2 Ranger 44.14 39.11 55.87
  De'Vonte Edmonds SR-4 West Texas A&M FS FS FS
  Kevin Hewitt JR-3 UTEP DNF DNF DNF
  Adonis Prince JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Milholen Senior Unattached 1:00.09 55.39 38.96 46.94
3 Isaiah Shaw JR-3 California 42.36 53.78 33.32 47.59
7 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 56.79 51.01 51.97 48.12
13 Tyrell Smith 5 Unattached 34.09 55.02 55.02 48.69
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Brien Pittman   West Texas A&M Unattached 46.64 48.08
6 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 49.55 48.10
26 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 1:01.29 49.83
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 46.25 47.21 48.17 56.36 39.02
10 Cameron Breier JR-3 Air Force 52.65 56.03 48.30 40.58 1:00.38
11 Harry Overstreet SR-4 San Jose St. 34.48 43.71 48.56 34.00 34.97
14 Chris Rader SO-2 Lubbock Christian 51.23 55.14 48.79 35.62 46.84
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Julio Pacheco Estrada SO-2 UTEP 47.45 38.44 59.79
4 Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC 48.04 35.07 34.59
  Kevin Hewitt JR-3 UTEP DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Josh Keller JR-3 California 48.67
16 Chevoney Reid FR-1 New Mexico JC 49.09
19 Joshua Anderson SO-2 Northern Arizona 49.27
24 Ohdel James   West Texas A&M Unattached 49.74
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Gabriel Martinez JR-3 CSUN 57.29 48.14 53.44
15 Shakeem Smith-Hall   HOP (Hanany Olympic Project) 59.08 48.82 55.17
21 Stephen Carreto JR-3 UTEP 47.03 49.50 47.03
22 Malick Diop SR-4 West Texas A&M 49.07 49.56 47.58
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyson Givens JR-3 Northern Arizona 49.15 1:02.92 42.76
42 Cannon Booker SO-2 Northern Arizona 50.96 47.40 57.59
49 Jaylen Granberry FR-1 Park Gilbert 53.17 44.14 59.02
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Aymeric Fermely JR-3 West Texas A&M 39.33 54.76 46.30 49.78
28 Marshae McDonald FR-1 Barton County CC 42.56 1:00.09 59.09 50.07
30 Chance Martelli SR-4 West Texas A&M 55.29 35.69 47.25 50.26
32 Jamill Phillips JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:05.38 59.35 37.22 50.29
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Zaire Waring SO-2 San Jose St. 49.20
20 Kelsey Montague JR-3 Colorado Mesa 49.32
29 Carter Guinness SO-2 Utah State 50.20
40 Ja'Warren Smith JR-3 Adams State 50.74
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Zach King FR-1 Air Force 41.25 44.23 49.69 51.68 46.71 43.73 58.64
36 Keitron Boyd JR-3 Lubbock Christian 56.68 36.44 50.60 37.95 39.98 48.58 45.04
41 Brady Sisneroz SR-4 Tarleton State 1:01.50 1:05.05 50.82 55.91 37.10 53.87 1:03.53
  Adonis Prince JR-3 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Kenyon Mosley JR-3 West Texas A&M 50.61
38 A'isayah Brown FR-1 Prairie View 50.64
43 Alan Martinez SO-2 West Texas A&M 50.99
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View 45.05 50.05 45.05
34 Neveh Jones JR-3 Adams State 58.61 50.52 44.97
45 Tristan Galvan FR-1 Ranger 50.93 51.97 1:06.53
47 Zion Meaders FR-1 UTEP 41.31 52.28 1:06.92
48 Damian Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 1:02.19 52.70 1:07.46
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Trevor Cogley FR-1 Boise State 50.28 37.21
33 Christopher Malone SO-2 San Jose St. 50.36 37.77
44 Nasir Samuels SO-2 Azusa Pacific 51.83 49.24
46 Michael Chadwick JR-3 San Jose St. 52.21 1:04.22
  De'Vonte Edmonds SR-4 West Texas A&M FS FS
Men 400m Dash Unseeded Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Kellen Morgan FR-1 Prairie View 1:02.23 50.59 53.63 1:05.27
39 Noah Newman SO-2 Tarleton State 46.09 50.64 51.15 1:04.32
50 Maximillian Kleeve FR-1 Fort Lewis 1:02.77 53.19 58.51 59.58
51 Bryce Owens FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 59.37 54.46 43.03 55.01
52 Korey Grant SO-2 Ranger 49.73 55.87 1:02.58 48.05