February 17, 2024
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Antwi FR-1 Cornell 13.79m 45' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kameron Coleman FR-1 Cornell 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
3 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.65  
4 Daniel Nyamollo   UB Run Club 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.64  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.87  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Abraham Ailemen SO-2 Cornell 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.51  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Weston Simak FR-1 DeSales 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.92  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.82  
7 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 13.01m 42' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
10 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.61  
11 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.05  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.35  
12 Saleh Eltayeb SR-4 Hamilton 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.15  
13 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.87  
14 Peter Cuomo SR-4 Hamilton 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Andgeo Baidoos   UB Run Club 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jarred Gambrell   MGTC 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Lens Demosthene FR-1 DeSales 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.83  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.76  
18 James Holzschuh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.78  
19 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.59  
20 Tucker Indikovic FR-1 Marywood 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Henry Daley   UB Run Club 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  Peter Skulski SO-2 DeSales FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Vincent Bonavoglia SO-2 Marywood FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 13.01m 12.49m 42' 8.25"
10 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 12.61m 14.12m 41' 4.5"
11 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 12.35m 15.31m 40' 6.25"
13 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 12.02m 14.30m 39' 5.25"
15 Andgeo Baidoos   UB Run Club 12.00m 8.40m 39' 4.5"
17 Lens Demosthene FR-1 DeSales 11.92m 12.87m 39' 1.25"
18 James Holzschuh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.78m 12.84m 38' 7.75"
19 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 11.71m 14.52m 38' 5"
20 Tucker Indikovic FR-1 Marywood 11.20m 11.98m 36' 9"
21 Henry Daley   UB Run Club 11.19m 14.21m 36' 8.5"
  Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta FOUL FOUL NM
  Vincent Bonavoglia SO-2 Marywood FOUL FOUL NM
  Peter Skulski SO-2 DeSales FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Antwi FR-1 Cornell 13.79m 12.00m 10.34m 45' 3"
2 Kameron Coleman FR-1 Cornell 13.72m 15.09m 11.52m 45' 0.25"
3 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 13.65m 10.92m 14.33m 44' 9.5"
4 Daniel Nyamollo   UB Run Club 13.64m 15.69m 16.78m 44' 9"
5 Abraham Ailemen SO-2 Cornell 13.51m 16.48m 11.21m 44' 4"
6 Weston Simak FR-1 DeSales 13.31m 13.71m 11.71m 43' 8"
7 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 13.17m 15.41m 11.06m 43' 2.5"
9 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 12.90m 15.74m 12.64m 42' 4"
12 Saleh Eltayeb SR-4 Hamilton 12.15m 9.96m 12.76m 39' 10.5"
14 Peter Cuomo SR-4 Hamilton 12.01m 9.37m 13.93m 39' 5"
16 Jarred Gambrell   MGTC 11.97m 8.98m 14.60m 39' 3.25"