February 17, 2024
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 5:29.42 5:07.87
2 Jennalee Dunn SO-2 Cornell 5:40.38 5:09.43
3 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 4:59.28 5:11.75
4 Brooke Hirsch SO-2 Cornell 4:10.92 5:13.65
5 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:39.86 5:14.44
6 Maisie McManus FR-1 Cornell 6:43.88 5:15.53
7 Lauren Jonathan   Unattached 5:25.24 5:15.76
8 Chloe Freeland JR-3 Buffalo 6:08.04 5:17.27
9 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 6:44.40 5:20.95
10 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 5:49.99 5:21.09
11 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:49.62 5:23.72
12 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 5:43.63 5:24.18
13 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 6:58.44 5:24.37
14 Olivia Shattuck SO-2 Syracuse 6:52.64 5:24.91
15 Haley Estus JR-3 DeSales 4:37.15 5:26.05
16 Sierra Basco JR-3 Oneonta 6:54.79 5:26.60
17 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:06.50 5:28.07
18 Paige Redman SO-2 Marywood 6:17.31 5:28.09
19 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 6:40.13 5:30.68
20 Claire Pfanstiel FR-1 Hamilton 4:27.44 5:34.30
21 Lucy Zombek SO-2 Syracuse 5:52.03 5:35.26
22 Ishil Kirkhan SO-2 Buffalo 6:12.22 5:35.33
23 Shae Zeitler JR-3 DeSales 6:49.81 5:35.91
24 Belle Painter JR-3 Siena 5:47.48 5:37.36
25 Victoria Capobianco SR-4 Cornell 4:53.87 5:37.78
26 Maddie Fusco SR-4 Hilbert 4:40.38 5:37.80
27 Christina Peppy JR-3 Siena 6:56.72 5:38.79
28 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 5:24.20 5:41.26
29 Emily Litke SO-2 Marist 6:49.53 5:41.27
30 Emily Pogozelski SO-2 Hamilton 6:19.42 5:41.82
31 Miranda Gilbert JR-3 Siena 6:30.21 5:42.29
32 Sara Mueller JR-3 Niagara 4:34.32 5:42.90
33 Angelina Klein FR-1 DeSales 4:31.20 5:43.28
34 Sarah Luby JR-3 Oneonta 4:21.11 5:48.14
35 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 5:37.74 5:48.18
36 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7:26.74 5:49.01
37 Caitlyn Powell   Unattached 6:56.04 5:49.61
38 Clara Fu SO-2 Hamilton 6:24.05 5:55.60
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 6:23.52 6:01.81
40 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 6:35.78 6:03.10
41 Aubrey Soller JR-3 Oneonta 7:25.79 6:05.40
42 Cecilia Chipriano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:54.27 6:12.91
43 Kayla Harding FR-1 Syracuse 7:43.66 6:16.96
44 Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood 7:48.71 6:21.06
45 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 6:56.46 6:25.61
46 Mara Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:56.21 6:50.52
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 3:35.51 4:30.93 4:12.46 5:07.87
2 Jennalee Dunn SO-2 Cornell 5:06.34 5:28.00 6:02.04 5:09.43
3 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 4:53.05 4:00.05 5:33.58 5:11.75
4 Brooke Hirsch SO-2 Cornell 3:45.83 4:36.02 4:29.74 5:13.65
5 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:27.28 5:42.74 5:39.60 5:14.44
6 Maisie McManus FR-1 Cornell 4:09.27 4:06.12 4:12.43 5:15.53
7 Lauren Jonathan   Unattached 4:47.35 4:09.45 4:06.30 5:15.76
8 Chloe Freeland JR-3 Buffalo 6:39.76 6:11.21 5:17.27 5:17.27
9 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 6:09.10 5:40.21 4:52.07 5:20.95
10 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 6:54.21 5:49.99 5:11.46 5:21.09
11 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:04.30 6:18.76 3:56.32 5:23.72
12 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 5:50.12 5:40.39 6:32.26 5:24.18
15 Haley Estus JR-3 DeSales 6:37.79 5:26.05 6:14.96 5:26.05
16 Sierra Basco JR-3 Oneonta 5:10.27 5:52.73 4:11.49 5:26.60
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 6:03.30 5:47.08 4:29.23 5:24.37 4:45.45
14 Olivia Shattuck SO-2 Syracuse 7:02.39 6:10.40 4:13.43 5:24.91 6:39.64
17 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:10.72 4:12.62 4:45.42 5:28.07 6:04.16
18 Paige Redman SO-2 Marywood 6:46.84 4:38.88 5:37.94 5:28.09 4:45.44
19 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 5:47.22 4:44.39 5:33.99 5:30.68 5:50.52
20 Claire Pfanstiel FR-1 Hamilton 4:37.47 5:47.68 6:11.08 5:34.30 4:27.44
22 Ishil Kirkhan SO-2 Buffalo 4:38.33 4:11.50 5:45.39 5:35.33 3:58.09
23 Shae Zeitler JR-3 DeSales 7:09.97 6:43.10 6:36.38 5:35.91 4:22.01
24 Belle Painter JR-3 Siena 5:20.50 4:53.51 4:53.51 5:37.36 6:34.72
25 Victoria Capobianco SR-4 Cornell 4:03.21 7:08.98 4:20.09 5:37.78 4:20.09
27 Christina Peppy JR-3 Siena 4:31.04 4:51.36 6:02.51 5:38.79 3:57.16
29 Emily Litke SO-2 Marist 5:03.73 6:39.29 7:03.18 5:41.27 4:56.91
30 Emily Pogozelski SO-2 Hamilton 6:36.52 6:29.68 5:07.64 5:41.82 4:53.97
33 Angelina Klein FR-1 DeSales 4:51.79 4:03.73 5:15.82 5:43.28 5:57.02
35 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 6:43.89 6:16.04 4:17.66 5:48.18 5:37.74
38 Clara Fu SO-2 Hamilton 7:35.17 4:30.26 7:06.72 5:55.60 4:44.48
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Lucy Zombek SO-2 Syracuse 5:35.26 4:34.92 5:01.74 5:52.03 6:12.14
26 Maddie Fusco SR-4 Hilbert 5:37.80 5:58.07 7:15.77 5:07.40 3:59.84
28 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 5:41.26 5:37.85 7:09.99 3:58.89 5:58.33
31 Miranda Gilbert JR-3 Siena 5:42.29 4:06.45 7:21.56 5:18.33 4:40.68
32 Sara Mueller JR-3 Niagara 5:42.90 6:30.91 6:17.19 5:22.33 6:27.48
34 Sarah Luby JR-3 Oneonta 5:48.14 4:42.00 6:09.03 6:05.55 4:10.66
36 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:49.01 7:09.29 4:46.19 7:23.25 6:06.46
37 Caitlyn Powell   Unattached 5:49.61 4:18.72 6:45.55 7:13.52 5:18.15
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 6:01.81 7:06.94 5:11.16 6:41.61 6:05.43
40 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 6:03.10 6:24.89 5:01.38 6:43.05 4:17.81
41 Aubrey Soller JR-3 Oneonta 6:05.40 7:36.75 7:22.14 4:23.09 5:32.52
42 Cecilia Chipriano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:12.91 5:54.27 5:13.25 6:39.02 6:20.37
43 Kayla Harding FR-1 Syracuse 6:16.96 5:01.57 7:43.66 5:50.58 7:54.97
44 Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood 6:21.06 4:30.56 4:45.80 4:45.80 5:20.09
45 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 6:25.61 7:35.02 7:19.60 5:20.06 4:29.93
46 Mara Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:50.52 4:55.58 5:36.63 5:57.16 7:52.10