February 17, 2024
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 5:07.87 3:50.91 5:57.13 5:01.72 5:44.82
2 Jennalee Dunn SO-2 Cornell 5:09.43 3:55.17 3:55.17 4:19.93 4:13.74
3 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 5:11.75 6:39.04 6:26.57 5:14.87 6:07.87
4 Brooke Hirsch SO-2 Cornell 5:13.65 4:57.97 6:32.07 4:54.83 3:45.83
5 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:14.44 6:33.05 6:29.91 4:05.27 6:17.33
6 Maisie McManus FR-1 Cornell 5:15.53 5:09.22 3:44.03 4:28.20 3:40.87
7 Lauren Jonathan   Unattached 5:15.76 4:28.40 4:28.40 4:03.14 3:50.51
8 Chloe Freeland JR-3 Buffalo 5:17.27 5:33.14 6:08.04 4:29.68 4:36.03
9 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 5:20.95 6:15.52 6:44.40 6:57.24 3:54.30
10 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.09 6:31.73 5:05.04 5:24.30 5:33.94
11 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:23.72 3:56.32 4:28.69 4:28.69 4:18.98
12 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 5:24.18 7:01.44 4:48.52 3:56.66 5:40.39
13 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 5:24.37 6:19.52 6:06.54 4:06.53 6:16.27
14 Olivia Shattuck SO-2 Syracuse 5:24.91 4:26.43 6:10.40 4:00.44 6:59.14
15 Haley Estus JR-3 DeSales 5:26.05 4:14.32 6:54.09 6:11.70 6:18.22
16 Sierra Basco JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.60 6:31.92 5:49.47 7:04.58 5:20.07
17 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:28.07 3:59.50 6:20.57 4:32.30 4:19.18
18 Paige Redman SO-2 Marywood 5:28.09 6:50.12 5:34.66 7:03.24 5:18.25
19 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 5:30.68 5:27.38 5:14.15 7:06.58 5:00.92
20 Claire Pfanstiel FR-1 Hamilton 5:34.30 5:24.28 6:31.14 4:34.13 4:20.76
21 Lucy Zombek SO-2 Syracuse 5:35.26 6:45.67 4:18.15 6:08.79 5:45.32
22 Ishil Kirkhan SO-2 Buffalo 5:35.33 5:31.98 5:48.75 4:58.45 4:38.33
23 Shae Zeitler JR-3 DeSales 5:35.91 4:18.65 5:09.04 4:35.45 6:12.86
24 Belle Painter JR-3 Siena 5:37.36 5:27.24 5:40.74 5:44.11 4:16.40
25 Victoria Capobianco SR-4 Cornell 5:37.78 6:35.21 4:20.09 3:56.45 6:08.18
26 Maddie Fusco SR-4 Hilbert 5:37.80 6:35.23 5:00.65 4:13.35 4:57.27
27 Christina Peppy JR-3 Siena 5:38.79 4:37.81 5:21.85 6:26.22 5:55.73
28 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 5:41.26 5:17.38 7:09.99 4:09.12 6:15.39
29 Emily Litke SO-2 Marist 5:41.27 5:44.69 5:24.21 6:11.99 4:05.72
30 Emily Pogozelski SO-2 Hamilton 5:41.82 3:59.28 4:57.39 5:14.48 4:02.70
31 Miranda Gilbert JR-3 Siena 5:42.29 5:45.72 5:01.22 5:11.49 4:06.45
32 Sara Mueller JR-3 Niagara 5:42.90 6:10.34 5:15.47 5:36.05 6:00.05
33 Angelina Klein FR-1 DeSales 5:43.28 4:20.90 7:09.10 6:27.91 7:26.27
34 Sarah Luby JR-3 Oneonta 5:48.14 5:06.37 5:23.77 6:43.85 6:33.40
35 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 5:48.18 5:02.92 4:21.14 4:07.21 4:14.18
36 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:49.01 5:35.05 5:49.01 5:55.99 5:14.11
37 Caitlyn Powell   Unattached 5:49.61 5:00.67 5:07.66 5:14.65 4:32.70
38 Clara Fu SO-2 Hamilton 5:55.60 6:48.94 6:20.50 6:38.28 5:20.04
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 6:01.81 6:12.67 4:13.27 7:39.50 4:53.07
40 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 6:03.10 5:15.90 5:01.38 6:53.94 7:22.99
41 Aubrey Soller JR-3 Oneonta 6:05.40 5:21.56 6:45.60 5:54.44 5:32.52
42 Cecilia Chipriano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:12.91 5:05.79 4:35.96 4:43.42 4:28.50
43 Kayla Harding FR-1 Syracuse 6:16.96 5:16.65 4:31.42 5:39.27 5:05.34
44 Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood 6:21.06 8:03.95 4:38.18 7:29.65 5:16.28
45 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 6:25.61 6:14.05 5:08.49 5:50.91 6:56.46
46 Mara Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:50.52 5:20.21 8:12.63 6:13.58 7:35.68
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 5:07.87 4:06.30 6:27.92 6:21.76 5:26.35
2 Jennalee Dunn SO-2 Cornell 5:09.43 4:04.45 5:24.91 4:35.40 4:38.49
3 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 5:11.75 5:30.46 5:55.40 3:38.23 4:24.99
4 Brooke Hirsch SO-2 Cornell 5:13.65 4:29.74 4:20.33 5:45.02 4:17.20
5 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:14.44 3:55.83 5:58.47 5:23.88 4:20.99
6 Maisie McManus FR-1 Cornell 5:15.53 5:21.84 5:53.40 5:59.71 3:40.87
7 Lauren Jonathan   Unattached 5:15.76 3:44.19 5:28.39 5:53.66 3:47.35
8 Chloe Freeland JR-3 Buffalo 5:17.27 5:20.45 5:26.79 6:20.73 3:48.44
9 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 5:20.95 4:03.93 5:59.47 6:34.77 6:09.10
10 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 5:21.09 5:56.41 6:12.47 6:38.16 5:46.78
11 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:23.72 5:30.20 5:01.06 6:38.18 5:43.15
12 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 5:24.18 4:03.14 5:46.88 3:50.17 4:45.28
15 Haley Estus JR-3 DeSales 5:26.05 4:46.93 5:39.10 7:00.61 4:01.28
16 Sierra Basco JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.60 6:44.99 4:24.55 5:49.47 6:51.52
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 3:56.79 4:29.23 5:50.32 5:24.37
14 Olivia Shattuck SO-2 Syracuse 3:50.69 6:49.39 4:45.92 5:24.91
17 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:06.06 5:08.39 4:25.74 5:28.07
18 Paige Redman SO-2 Marywood 6:00.90 6:43.55 6:30.43 5:28.09
19 Annelise Jensen Junior Unattached 6:10.37 4:04.71 4:27.85 5:30.68
20 Claire Pfanstiel FR-1 Hamilton 6:01.05 4:24.10 6:24.45 5:34.30
22 Ishil Kirkhan SO-2 Buffalo 4:24.91 4:45.03 6:12.22 5:35.33
23 Shae Zeitler JR-3 DeSales 3:55.14 5:22.48 4:08.58 5:35.91
24 Belle Painter JR-3 Siena 5:54.23 7:15.20 4:19.77 5:37.36
25 Victoria Capobianco SR-4 Cornell 4:30.23 5:14.14 7:02.23 5:37.78
27 Christina Peppy JR-3 Siena 5:04.92 6:46.55 7:10.27 5:38.79
29 Emily Litke SO-2 Marist 6:22.23 5:24.21 6:35.88 5:41.27
30 Emily Pogozelski SO-2 Hamilton 5:28.15 5:38.41 6:12.59 5:41.82
33 Angelina Klein FR-1 DeSales 5:08.96 7:12.54 6:48.51 5:43.28
35 Kaitlyn Hastings JR-3 Marist 4:55.96 7:22.19 6:26.48 5:48.18
38 Clara Fu SO-2 Hamilton 5:37.82 5:20.04 4:33.82 5:55.60
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Lucy Zombek SO-2 Syracuse 6:25.55 5:35.26 4:34.92 6:42.32 4:08.10
26 Maddie Fusco SR-4 Hilbert 5:31.05 5:37.80 7:15.77 5:00.65 6:14.96
28 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 6:32.45 5:41.26 4:26.19 3:58.89 4:29.60
31 Miranda Gilbert JR-3 Siena 7:11.29 5:42.29 4:16.72 4:33.84 4:30.41
32 Sara Mueller JR-3 Niagara 4:27.47 5:42.90 6:13.77 6:27.48 6:37.77
34 Sarah Luby JR-3 Oneonta 5:48.14 5:48.14 6:26.44 5:34.22 4:55.92
36 Evie Eastman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:07.80 5:49.01 6:37.88 6:23.92 6:30.90
37 Caitlyn Powell   Unattached 5:53.11 5:49.61 5:46.12 5:21.65 6:49.05
39 Autumn Valdes FR-1 Ithaca 4:42.22 6:01.81 4:20.51 5:54.58 5:40.11
40 Brynita Haas SO-2 Hartwick 4:43.22 6:03.10 4:25.07 7:41.14 6:50.31
41 Aubrey Soller JR-3 Oneonta 7:07.52 6:05.40 4:45.02 5:17.90 6:16.37
42 Cecilia Chipriano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:31.89 6:12.91 5:58.00 5:39.35 7:08.85
43 Kayla Harding FR-1 Syracuse 5:43.04 6:16.96 5:35.50 5:46.81 7:58.74
44 Marissa Martin FR-1 Marywood 5:39.15 6:21.06 7:37.28 8:07.76 7:44.90
45 Zoe Badner SO-2 Marywood 4:29.93 6:25.61 4:49.21 5:20.06 7:31.17
46 Mara Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:40.74 6:50.52 4:59.68 6:30.00 8:04.42