December 1- 2, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 1:15.44
2 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 1:16.14
3 Asima Kidwai Junior Toronto 1:21.86
4 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 1:23.24
5 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 1:23.39
6 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 1:24.18
7 Lyla Powers FR-1 Ithaca 1:25.29
8 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Senior SUNY-ESF 1:25.55
9 Ella Roenfeldt Freshman SUNY-ESF 1:35.27
10 Ariel Haywood SO-2 Syracuse 1:35.90
11 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 1:36.56
12 Delaney Manahan JR-3 Le Moyne 1:38.32
13 Mackinna Campbell FR-1 Ithaca 1:38.61
14 Madeline Lutz SO-2 Syracuse 1:40.59
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reyne Rodrigues SO-2 Cornell 1:31.29 1:27.51 1:24.50 1:12.43 1:15.44 1:26.01
2 Elise Sawyer FR-1 Cornell 1:14.62 1:13.10 1:19.95 1:03.96 1:16.14 1:34.42
4 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 1:10.76 59.10 1:29.07 1:22.41 1:23.24 1:07.43
6 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 1:30.08 1:35.97 1:21.66 1:35.13 1:24.18 1:49.44
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lyla Powers FR-1 Ithaca 1:27.85 1:32.97 1:16.77 1:15.06 1:15.06 1:25.29
8 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Senior SUNY-ESF 59.89 1:06.73 1:08.44 1:39.24 1:14.43 1:25.55
9 Ella Roenfeldt Freshman SUNY-ESF 1:55.28 1:12.41 1:39.08 1:25.75 1:07.65 1:35.27
12 Delaney Manahan JR-3 Le Moyne 1:28.49 1:35.37 1:57.00 1:34.39 1:49.14 1:38.32
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Asima Kidwai Junior Toronto 1:00.58 1:40.69 1:21.86 1:12.04 1:43.97 1:21.05
5 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 1:30.07 1:26.73 1:23.39 1:47.58 1:15.89 1:35.07
10 Ariel Haywood SO-2 Syracuse 1:13.85 1:39.74 1:35.90 1:50.29 1:53.17 1:14.81
11 Lizzie Bigelow SO-2 Syracuse 1:44.29 1:35.60 1:36.56 2:04.57 1:52.98 1:17.25
13 Mackinna Campbell FR-1 Ithaca 1:36.64 1:35.66 1:38.61 1:52.42 1:29.74 1:55.38
14 Madeline Lutz SO-2 Syracuse 1:25.51 1:45.62 1:40.59 1:32.55 1:21.48 1:19.47