December 1- 2, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aniyah Walters JR-3 Cornell 7.13 8.59 10.31 6.27
2 Shaleah Colaire Senior UNAT-Syracuse 10.57 8.66 7.28 6.15
3 Tia Taylor JR-3 Cornell 7.36 8.76 11.04 7.10
4 Paulina Procyk Senior Toronto 9.19 8.83 10.34 11.22
5 Peyton Rollins SO-2 Syracuse 9.56 8.85 7.26 9.39
6 Marissa Saunders FR-1 Syracuse 10.84 9.11 7.11 8.93
7 Luiza Lena Junior Toronto 9.40 9.21 9.12 7.83

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaleah Colaire Senior UNAT-Syracuse 8.56
2 Taleea Buxton FR-1 Syracuse 8.59
3 Paulina Procyk Senior Toronto 8.85
4 Luiza Lena Junior Toronto 8.91
5 Aniyah Walters JR-3 Cornell 8.71
6 Tia Taylor JR-3 Cornell 8.81
7 Peyton Rollins SO-2 Syracuse 8.94
8 Marissa Saunders FR-1 Syracuse 9.10
9 Nyia Cummings SR-4 Cornell 9.14
10 Belle Bennett FR-1 Cornell 9.18
11 CJ Fox JR-3 Syracuse 9.24
12 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 9.33
13 Luara Suppa FR-1 Ithaca 9.38
14 Olivia Etienvre JR-3 Syracuse 9.55
15 Sheridan McGadden JR-3 Syracuse 9.65
16 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 9.80
17 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 9.81
18 Kirstyn Schechter JR-3 Syracuse 9.82
19 Ava Roper SO-2 Cortland St. 10.08
20 Elizabeth Manly FR-1 Colgate 10.13
21 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 10.15
22 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 10.18
23 Veda Keon Freshman SUNY-ESF 10.34
24 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 10.52
25 Abbie Gregory SO-2 Cortland St. 10.60
26 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 10.66
27 Claudia Chong FR-1 Ithaca 10.72
28 Lilly Swyers SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 12.36
  Hayleigh Girard JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Luiza Lena Junior Toronto 10.70 9.27 9.00 7.49 8.91 9.27
8 Marissa Saunders FR-1 Syracuse 7.19 10.74 9.19 7.56 9.10 11.11
9 Nyia Cummings SR-4 Cornell 11.15 8.14 11.34 10.33 9.14 7.32
14 Olivia Etienvre JR-3 Syracuse 9.94 11.85 10.89 12.23 9.55 7.64
17 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 11.19 10.60 7.07 10.89 9.81 11.87
19 Ava Roper SO-2 Cortland St. 7.36 12.60 7.97 8.07 10.08 8.98
22 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 11.30 8.76 8.35 10.29 10.18 11.30
  Hayleigh Girard JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Taleea Buxton FR-1 Syracuse 8.59 8.77 6.96
5 Aniyah Walters JR-3 Cornell 8.71 9.93 6.97
10 Belle Bennett FR-1 Cornell 9.18 9.92 11.66
12 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 9.33 6.72 8.77
16 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 9.80 9.61 12.25
18 Kirstyn Schechter JR-3 Syracuse 9.82 8.84 7.37
23 Veda Keon Freshman SUNY-ESF 10.34 12.31 12.10
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaleah Colaire Senior UNAT-Syracuse 10.02 7.45 9.16 8.56 7.19 10.88 10.02
6 Tia Taylor JR-3 Cornell 7.32 9.96 6.88 8.81 8.81 6.17 10.40
11 CJ Fox JR-3 Syracuse 9.89 6.56 10.81 9.24 7.40 8.41 9.06
24 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 12.73 10.10 10.21 10.52 9.89 13.36 11.89
25 Abbie Gregory SO-2 Cortland St. 13.78 7.64 7.95 10.60 8.59 13.36 11.13
27 Claudia Chong FR-1 Ithaca 7.94 7.94 9.65 10.72 11.15 7.72 7.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paulina Procyk Senior Toronto 8.50 11.33 6.38 7.53 8.85 8.32 9.30
7 Peyton Rollins SO-2 Syracuse 7.96 8.41 11.45 6.44 8.94 11.45 11.36
13 Luara Suppa FR-1 Ithaca 9.67 7.23 11.07 8.73 9.38 8.92 8.63
15 Sheridan McGadden JR-3 Syracuse 9.56 9.08 12.45 7.05 9.65 10.14 8.30
20 Elizabeth Manly FR-1 Colgate 7.20 7.91 12.36 7.10 10.13 9.32 10.64
21 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 13.20 11.17 8.43 8.94 10.15 11.88 8.63
26 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 10.56 10.02 11.84 10.45 10.66 11.30 8.21
28 Lilly Swyers SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 9.64 16.07 11.13 14.22 12.36 9.52 11.62