December 2, 2023
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brodie Jacques JR-3 Worcester State 7.08
2 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.15
3 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 7.16
4 Derek Lacy   Umass Running Club 7.22
5 Aidan Law SO-2 Keene State 7.23
6 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.26
7 Dylan Biggs FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.27
8 Brandon Ciccolini   Umass Running Club 7.28

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6.19 5.34 8.61 7.11 7.54 7.04 7.97
2 Brodie Jacques JR-3 Worcester State 6.20 6.41 8.98 7.12 6.63 8.05 8.41
3 Derek Lacy   Umass Running Club 8.30 7.72 5.05 7.21 5.27 6.64 5.12
4 Brandon Ciccolini   Umass Running Club 8.33 9.20 7.68 7.24 8.55 7.82 7.90
5 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 7.77 8.50 5.67 7.26 6.76 7.34 6.83
6 Dylan Biggs FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.36 9.31 7.93 7.27 8.00 6.84 8.15
7 Aidan Law SO-2 Keene State 5.27 5.79 5.57 7.32 5.93 6.96 8.86
8 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.86 8.00 6.68 7.34 6.68 9.03 7.27
9 Lennox Mercado FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.58 6.44 5.61 7.48 5.24 6.29 6.81
10 Stephen Bate   Umass Running Club 8.32 8.99 8.77 7.49 8.02 6.30 8.09
11 Alex LeBlanc SO-2 Keene State 6.75 9.14 8.39 7.49 7.87 8.99 6.89
12 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 9.44 8.09 5.77 7.49 9.07 6.60 8.77
13 Corey Gjeltema FR-1 Worcester State 8.50 8.20 9.03 7.52 5.79 7.67 7.15
14 Avery Morgan   Umass Running Club 7.43 9.48 6.14 7.58 5.61 6.30 6.22
15 Khael Alcinder FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.87 9.78 8.27 7.58 5.99 7.13 5.99
16 Nolan Clarke FR-1 Worcester State 6.87 7.79 8.63 7.63 5.80 8.17 5.96
17 Alvara Castillo-Clottier Jr FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.11 9.64 6.89 7.65 6.28 8.88 9.72
18 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.68 5.58 8.91 7.74 7.28 7.12 6.97
19 Giovanni Casiano JR-3 Worcester State 9.85 8.37 7.44 7.75 7.60 9.23 9.38
20 Liam Bourassa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.93 6.06 6.83 7.76 6.06 6.37 7.30
21 Andrew Moran JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6.89 6.82 6.82 7.83 7.91 9.40 8.93
22 Anthony Paolucci SR-4 Worcester State 5.80 9.48 7.05 7.83 8.23 8.93 9.32
23 Emanuele Chiappinelli SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.53 9.02 7.61 7.84 9.96 5.49 9.49
24 Owen Gay FR-1 Keene State 6.20 7.01 6.04 8.05 9.99 9.91 7.01
25 Makarios Kitenda FR-1 Worcester State 6.94 9.92 6.69 8.06 8.47 7.98 8.23
26 Cam Monette SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.30 9.13 8.32 8.15 6.93 9.13 10.11
27 Marzooq Jeje   Umass Running Club 10.46 8.09 9.32 8.17 7.77 6.95 10.22
28 Caden Latuillipe FR-1 Keene State 6.44 7.76 10.32 8.25 9.24 6.19 10.56
29 Josh Lang FR-1 Keene State 9.08 8.17 10.40 8.25 9.00 10.48 6.69
30 Logan Guillette FR-1 Keene State 10.10 9.76 9.34 8.41 9.42 7.99 5.98
31 Cole Donelan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.85 8.43 6.98 8.51 8.17 6.39 6.81
  Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire 9.66 6.63 10.31 9.20 10.86 8.47 11.50
  Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cam Farley FR-1 Fitchburg St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Brodie Jacques JR-3 Worcester State 6.34 7.12 8.48
4 Brandon Ciccolini   Umass Running Club 6.81 7.24 8.47
9 Lennox Mercado FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.54 7.48 5.39
22 Anthony Paolucci SR-4 Worcester State 8.54 7.83 9.56
26 Cam Monette SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.97 8.15 9.62
30 Logan Guillette FR-1 Keene State 8.67 8.41 8.67
  Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5.69 7.11 6.33
3 Derek Lacy   Umass Running Club 5.20 7.21 9.23
5 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 5.59 7.26 5.23
6 Dylan Biggs FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.09 7.27 8.07
24 Owen Gay FR-1 Keene State 9.10 8.05 8.86
25 Makarios Kitenda FR-1 Worcester State 6.29 8.06 6.21
31 Cole Donelan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.19 8.51 10.47
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.69 7.49
13 Corey Gjeltema FR-1 Worcester State 8.65 7.52
14 Avery Morgan   Umass Running Club 6.67 7.58
15 Khael Alcinder FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.63 7.58
20 Liam Bourassa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.22 7.76
29 Josh Lang FR-1 Keene State 10.56 8.25
  Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Aidan Law SO-2 Keene State 7.32
17 Alvara Castillo-Clottier Jr FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.65
19 Giovanni Casiano JR-3 Worcester State 7.75
21 Andrew Moran JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 7.83
27 Marzooq Jeje   Umass Running Club 8.17
28 Caden Latuillipe FR-1 Keene State 8.25
  Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire 9.20
  Cam Farley FR-1 Fitchburg St. DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.88 5.58 7.34 5.29 8.67
10 Stephen Bate   Umass Running Club 5.55 6.15 7.49 7.04 8.02
11 Alex LeBlanc SO-2 Keene State 6.75 7.72 7.49 9.14 9.37
16 Nolan Clarke FR-1 Worcester State 8.78 5.96 7.63 8.17 6.87
18 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.74 6.35 7.74 9.99 9.76
23 Emanuele Chiappinelli SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.45 6.35 7.84 9.10 6.28