February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 5000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Muhumed   Hoka NAZ Elite 17:00.15 13:16.99 14:44.66
2 Anthony Rotich   U.S. Army 14:05.38 13:17.52 12:37.65
3 Peter Maru FR-1 Arkansas 17:09.24 13:17.86 12:06.06
4 Athanas Kioko   ON 9:50.85 13:18.44 10:22.79
5 Mike Foppen   Bizz-Sports Management 9:18.93 13:18.47 16:22.12
6 Alex Masai   NAZ Elite 15:34.79 13:18.96 14:54.84
7 Travis Mahoney   Unattached 15:26.95 13:19.09 17:18.82
8 Sam Parsons   adidas 11:51.74 13:19.70 15:51.65
9 James West   New Balance 15:35.98 13:19.98 11:35.99
10 Charles Wheeler   Unattached 15:28.20 13:20.17 10:32.14
11 Aaron Bienenfeld   Nike 12:48.29 13:20.30 16:08.37
12 Tom Brady SR-4 Michigan 11:47.66 13:24.16 10:59.42
13 Wesley Kiptoo   NAZ Elite 13:58.17 13:25.93 9:24.16
14 Benard Keter   U.S Army 16:23.52 13:26.16 10:52.99
15 Mahadi Abdi ali   Netherlands 15:35.34 13:26.32 16:55.97
16 Evans Kiplagat FR-1 New Mexico 13:26.56 13:26.56 12:38.17
17 Anthony Camerieri Senior Tinman Elite 12:22.66 13:27.24 16:49.05
18 Said Mechaal JR-3 Iowa State 16:57.37 13:27.43 10:21.73
19 Patrick Kiprop JR-3 Arkansas 13:59.86 13:27.55 12:47.18
20 Alex Phillip SR-4 North Carolina 10:22.03 13:27.83 11:18.58
21 David Mullarkey JR-3 Florida State 10:14.26 13:28.23 10:54.67
22 Toby Gillen JR-3 Ole Miss 11:43.67 13:28.81 12:40.29
23 Peter Lynch   Kilkenny City Harriers 12:10.63 13:31.81 15:09.23
24 Perry Mackinnon JR-3 Syracuse 10:19.02 13:34.49 14:55.94
25 Vincent Mauri JR-3 Notre Dame 10:52.29 13:35.36 15:21.36
26 Sebastian Frey   OAC Europe 16:34.97 13:35.55 9:39.04
27 Scott Beattie   Forte Sports Management 11:58.14 13:36.06 11:33.66
28 Jeremy Coughler   London Western TFC 15:49.70 13:38.70 14:11.45
29 Ethan Coleman SO-2 Notre Dame 13:30.63 13:38.81 14:11.57
30 Joey Berriatua   Tinman Elite 12:25.29 13:39.00 17:44.70
31 Florian Bremm   ON 11:12.27 13:39.84 13:39.84
32 William Amponsah JR-3 West Texas A&M 16:15.99 13:40.16 15:02.18
33 George Wheeler   Unattached 15:59.65 13:40.21 11:04.37
34 JaQuavious Harris SO-2 Salt Lake 12:43.41 13:40.87 17:22.51
35 Ian Kibiwot SR-4 Louisville 14:46.79 13:41.10 16:33.54
36 Matthew Forrester JR-3 Butler 17:32.51 13:42.27 13:58.72
37 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 14:57.17 13:43.09 13:10.17
38 Josh Romine 7 Unattached 16:04.26 13:44.15 11:07.57
39 Ryan Ford   ZAP Endurance 13:03.34 13:44.56 10:18.42
40 Kidus Misgina JR-3 Florida State 11:24.49 13:44.68 17:19.10
41 Aidan O'Gorman   Unattached 13:03.64 13:44.88 16:38.11
42 Duncan Fuehne JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 11:58.09 13:45.39 11:00.32
43 Christopher Alfond   UNAT-UMass Lowell 10:52.38 13:45.79 12:23.22
44 Yaseen Abdalla SR-4 Tennessee 12:40.28 13:46.39 12:32.02
45 Brandon Olden SR-4 Tennessee 14:11.26 13:46.46 11:17.70
46 Abdelhakim Abouzouhir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12:15.85 13:46.79 11:17.97
47 Rogerio Amaral JR-3 South Carolina 13:16.16 13:49.33 9:40.54
48 Andrew Alexander   Rhythm Athletics 11:03.63 13:49.53 16:52.03
49 Keita Yoshida   Sumitomo El 16:44.05 13:49.79 14:56.18
50 Carter Solomon JR-3 Notre Dame 16:03.62 13:50.70 11:21.18
51 Dayton Brown SR-4 Adams State 9:49.83 13:50.74 10:23.06
52 Chandler Gibbens SR-4 Kansas 13:42.55 13:50.85 16:03.79
53 Nikodem Dworczak SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:05.03 13:51.92 13:43.60
54 Christian Patzka JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:58.49 13:51.93 9:42.35
55 Tai Dinger   Wisconsin Runner Racing T 12:54.12 13:52.38 14:09.03
56 Barry Keane   Unattached 16:15.15 13:53.46 13:45.13
57 Matthew Storer SO-2 Colo. Christian 17:38.80 13:53.70 10:08.61
58 Joshua Joseph Senior Unattached 12:14.43 13:54.57 14:36.30
59 Victor Kibiego JR-3 Texas A&M 13:13.65 13:55.42 16:42.51
60 Gabriel Sanchez JR-3 Tennessee 12:48.63 13:55.46 16:50.91
61 Josh Stone JR-3 Binghamton 16:09.58 13:55.84 14:04.20
62 Jack Sheffar   London Western Track & Fi 13:31.15 13:56.23 10:27.18
63 Bradley Makuvire SR-4 South Carolina 12:15.95 13:56.30 17:25.38
64 Sanele Masondo JR-3 Iowa State 16:19.10 13:56.83 17:51.15
65 John Tatter   UNAT-North Carolina 14:22.09 13:56.98 10:02.63
66 John Gay Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 12:33.81 13:57.56 17:18.58
67 Mitchell Dervin Senior Unattached 16:36.72 13:57.58 18:08.86
68 Alex Comerford SR-4 Syracuse 11:27.02 13:57.82 16:45.39
69 Enrico Oddone JR-3 West Texas A&M 9:46.51 13:57.86 15:38.41
70 Keelan Kilrehill   Unattached 14:40.10 13:58.19 10:28.65
71 Dylan Schubert JR-3 Furman 10:03.65 13:58.40 14:31.94
72 Michael Rebello JR-3 Bradley 16:20.96 13:58.42 18:01.57
73 Patrick Cullen SR-4 Northeastern 12:34.95 13:58.83 15:39.49
74 Tyler Berg JR-3 Notre Dame 13:33.93 13:59.10 17:45.66
75 Spencer Moon SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11:44.93 13:59.20 14:57.95
76 Luke Henseler JR-3 Pittsburgh 15:57.01 13:59.48 10:21.22
77 Aziz JDai JR-3 Drake 11:29.14 14:00.41 15:16.05
78 Harry Louradour JR-3 West Texas A&M 11:54.84 14:00.98 16:07.13
79 Brogan Giffin JR-3 Drake 17:24.63 14:02.44 17:07.78
80 Sam Lawler SO-2 Syracuse 13:47.06 14:03.93 13:04.86
81 Craig Lautenslager   Unattached 12:56.58 14:04.10 10:24.64
82 Gunner Schlender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16:36.33 14:04.34 11:07.03
83 Daniel Schaffer   ZAP Endurance 16:19.82 14:04.67 14:13.12
84 Peter Herold SR-4 Georgetown 15:47.14 14:05.66 10:17.34
85 Patrick Koon Senior Unattached 10:51.72 14:06.38 11:50.96
86 Jacob Pyeatt JR-3 Arkansas State 13:07.38 14:06.64 12:25.05
87 Thomas Termote SO-2 New Mexico 12:33.73 14:06.88 9:52.82
88 William Zegarski FR-1 Butler 17:38.64 14:06.91 9:52.84
89 Zachary Cloud JR-3 Florida State 14:07.07 14:07.07 17:47.31
90 Dawson Gunn FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 13:33.21 14:07.09 12:50.86
91 Colton Sands SO-2 North Carolina 15:23.43 14:07.18 16:48.15
92 Zach Leachman SR-4 Florida State 12:42.50 14:07.22 17:05.14
93 Abraham Longosiwa SO-2 Hofstra 13:00.80 14:08.69 10:02.57
94 Sean Carney JR-3 Ohio State 14:00.78 14:09.27 18:15.56
95 Luke Miller SO-2 Pittsburgh 12:27.56 14:09.50 10:28.63
96 Ethan Gregg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16:25.56 14:09.62 18:16.01
97 John Lucey SR-4 Williams 11:45.20 14:09.63 16:34.07
98 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:00.42 14:10.35 14:44.37
99 Paul Knight SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 17:43.03 14:10.42 12:11.37
100 Cole Dinsdale   Unattached 17:43.19 14:10.55 13:28.03
101 Nate Kawalec JR-3 Tennessee 10:21.29 14:11.08 13:28.53
102 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker   UNAT-UMass Lowell 10:38.38 14:11.17 13:54.15
103 Silas Derfel SR-4 Syracuse 14:20.12 14:11.60 18:10.05
104 Arthur Cosson SR-4 La Salle 11:13.43 14:12.44 10:30.81
105 John O'Malley SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 13:30.09 14:12.72 18:28.54
106 Will Minnette JR-3 Butler 14:47.95 14:13.79 10:57.42
107 Will Cahill JR-3 Tennessee 10:06.34 14:13.99 16:56.25
108 Shane Coffey JR-3 Providence 15:14.64 14:14.80 14:06.26
109 Daniel Appleford FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 11:07.30 14:15.51 15:49.62
110 Ryan Watson FR-1 Penn State 13:33.77 14:16.60 13:59.47
111 Joe Farley JR-3 Florida State 16:08.82 14:17.36 10:00.16
112 Jacob Hunter SR-4 Virginia 17:09.58 14:17.98 12:09.29
113 Peter Walsdorf SO-2 Kansas 13:27.10 14:18.61 13:35.68
114 Hudson Hurst JR-3 Alabama 12:18.47 14:18.68 10:44.01
115 Assaf Harari SO-2 Syracuse 12:19.00 14:19.30 14:02.12
116 Christopher Lepore SR-4 Connecticut 14:37.84 14:20.62 16:29.72
117 Dominic Nolan   Croydon Harriers 14:30.44 14:21.82 16:13.86
118 Josh Pierantoni SR-4 Colo. Christian 11:21.01 14:22.03 15:22.38
119 Max Bonenberger SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 10:49.53 14:26.04 15:52.65
120 Andrew Kaye SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 16:37.15 14:27.08 17:55.18
121 Frank Csorba JR-3 Lynchburg 10:44.67 14:31.17 11:54.36
122 Yonas Haile JR-3 Adams State 15:19.80 14:36.00 11:14.52
123 Andrew Mah   Tortoise Track Club 18:36.10 14:45.79 18:53.82
124 Matt Lepine Senior Unattached 18:32.17 14:56.91 17:11.45
125 Adam Wood   Unattached 11:37.38 15:17.60 16:21.84
  Mohammed Jouhari SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF
  Loic Scomparin JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Neill FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Meijer SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF
  Samuel Field JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Adams   UA Mission Run Balt Dista DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Mcluckie Senior adidas DNF DNF DNF
  Ahmed Jaziri   Under Armour BD DNF DNF DNF
  Antonio Lopez Segura   Tinman Elite DNF DNF DNF
  Shane Knanishu Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Randazzo   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Derek Johnson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Meyer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  John Travers   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Mick Stanovsek   Puma Elite Running Team DNF DNF DNF
  Steven Goldy   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Muhumed   Hoka NAZ Elite 15:00.60 13:16.99 16:44.21
2 Anthony Rotich   U.S. Army 10:38.02 13:17.52 15:25.13
3 Peter Maru FR-1 Arkansas 11:42.12 13:17.86 13:25.84
4 Athanas Kioko   ON 14:38.29 13:18.44 10:22.79
5 Mike Foppen   Bizz-Sports Management 15:10.26 13:18.47 10:14.83
6 Alex Masai   NAZ Elite 17:10.66 13:18.96 13:42.93
7 Travis Mahoney   Unattached 13:43.07 13:19.09 14:39.00
8 Sam Parsons   adidas 15:27.66 13:19.70 11:35.74
9 James West   New Balance 12:15.99 13:19.98 9:59.99
10 Charles Wheeler   Unattached 9:44.13 13:20.17 13:36.18
11 Aaron Bienenfeld   Nike 13:28.31 13:20.30 13:12.30
13 Wesley Kiptoo   NAZ Elite 11:33.10 13:25.93 11:49.22
14 Benard Keter   U.S Army 9:40.44 13:26.16 12:29.73
15 Mahadi Abdi ali   Netherlands 15:43.40 13:26.32 17:12.09
19 Patrick Kiprop JR-3 Arkansas 14:24.08 13:27.55 15:28.69
26 Sebastian Frey   OAC Europe 13:35.55 13:35.55 17:23.91
27 Scott Beattie   Forte Sports Management 15:05.83 13:36.06 11:33.66
66 John Gay Senior Vancouver Thunderbirds 12:42.18 13:57.56 12:50.56
  Nick Randazzo   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Derek Johnson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tom Brady SR-4 Michigan 15:08.70 13:24.16 13:40.25 15:24.79 11:47.66 9:55.08 14:12.41
16 Evans Kiplagat FR-1 New Mexico 9:56.86 13:26.56 11:33.65 9:32.66 15:03.35 10:04.92 11:33.65
17 Anthony Camerieri Senior Tinman Elite 14:23.75 13:27.24 9:41.22 12:22.66 16:24.84 13:19.17 15:12.19
18 Said Mechaal JR-3 Iowa State 11:50.54 13:27.43 9:25.20 11:42.47 12:06.69 12:38.99 13:51.66
20 Alex Phillip SR-4 North Carolina 12:31.29 13:27.83 15:45.17 17:22.10 11:10.50 11:18.58 17:14.03
21 David Mullarkey JR-3 Florida State 13:20.15 13:28.23 10:46.59 11:35.08 15:21.39 16:09.88 11:18.92
22 Toby Gillen JR-3 Ole Miss 9:42.35 13:28.81 9:26.17 16:51.02 16:02.49 16:59.10 15:54.40
24 Perry Mackinnon JR-3 Syracuse 13:18.20 13:34.49 12:37.48 13:34.49 11:24.18 13:10.06 10:59.74
30 Joey Berriatua   Tinman Elite 9:49.68 13:39.00 15:50.04 13:55.38 16:30.99 12:17.10 11:19.77
39 Ryan Ford   ZAP Endurance 17:43.69 13:44.56 15:07.02 10:34.92 12:46.84 10:01.93 14:50.53
44 Yaseen Abdalla SR-4 Tennessee 13:54.66 13:46.39 14:44.24 9:38.48 16:31.67 13:54.66 10:52.85
48 Andrew Alexander   Rhythm Athletics 13:32.94 13:49.53 17:58.39 11:45.10 17:08.62 15:37.37 11:11.92
49 Keita Yoshida   Sumitomo El 13:58.09 13:49.79 16:10.86 17:00.65 11:20.43 12:01.92 17:00.65
50 Carter Solomon JR-3 Notre Dame 17:18.38 13:50.70 11:21.18 11:37.79 15:05.47 13:34.09 14:15.63
52 Chandler Gibbens SR-4 Kansas 11:54.54 13:50.85 14:40.71 15:55.48 13:25.93 10:48.07 17:26.88
55 Tai Dinger   Wisconsin Runner Racing T 17:45.45 13:52.38 11:14.23 10:15.97 15:07.30 10:32.61 10:57.58
56 Barry Keane   Unattached 12:55.12 13:53.46 10:41.77 13:20.13 12:46.79 17:30.16 11:40.11
64 Sanele Masondo JR-3 Iowa State 11:59.68 13:56.83 13:23.36 17:26.04 9:54.15 16:19.10 17:17.67
71 Dylan Schubert JR-3 Furman 12:17.80 13:58.40 12:59.72 13:16.48 14:23.56 14:23.56 15:13.86
83 Daniel Schaffer   ZAP Endurance 11:07.29 14:04.67 17:02.05 13:30.89 15:37.59 15:03.80 12:23.31
  Antonio Lopez Segura   Tinman Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Henry Mcluckie Senior adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samuel Field JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mick Stanovsek   Puma Elite Running Team DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Peter Lynch   Kilkenny City Harriers 13:31.81 17:02.88
25 Vincent Mauri JR-3 Notre Dame 13:35.36 11:49.37
28 Jeremy Coughler   London Western TFC 13:38.70 16:38.82
31 Florian Bremm   ON 13:39.84 12:34.26
33 George Wheeler   Unattached 13:40.21 16:40.66
34 JaQuavious Harris SO-2 Salt Lake 13:40.87 11:37.74
35 Ian Kibiwot SR-4 Louisville 13:41.10 14:38.58
36 Matthew Forrester JR-3 Butler 13:42.27 9:35.59
37 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 13:43.09 12:04.32
45 Brandon Olden SR-4 Tennessee 13:46.46 13:29.93
47 Rogerio Amaral JR-3 South Carolina 13:49.33 16:02.03
53 Nikodem Dworczak SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:51.92 12:53.69
60 Gabriel Sanchez JR-3 Tennessee 13:55.46 15:52.43
65 John Tatter   UNAT-North Carolina 13:56.98 16:27.64
74 Tyler Berg JR-3 Notre Dame 13:59.10 11:28.07
84 Peter Herold SR-4 Georgetown 14:05.66 12:32.64
88 William Zegarski FR-1 Butler 14:06.91 16:39.36
93 Abraham Longosiwa SO-2 Hofstra 14:08.69 10:28.03
  Ryan Adams   UA Mission Run Balt Dista DNF DNF
  Jack Meijer SR-4 Ole Miss DNF DNF
  Ahmed Jaziri   Under Armour BD DNF DNF
  John Travers   Unattached DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Ethan Coleman SO-2 Notre Dame 17:44.46 12:33.31 17:19.89 13:38.81 16:55.33 14:36.13
32 William Amponsah JR-3 West Texas A&M 17:38.01 13:15.56 10:06.92 13:40.16 16:40.60 13:31.96
38 Josh Romine 7 Unattached 9:45.15 14:33.60 15:14.81 13:44.15 11:57.01 13:35.91
40 Kidus Misgina JR-3 Florida State 15:31.89 10:43.25 10:51.50 13:44.68 16:37.87 12:05.72
41 Aidan O'Gorman   Unattached 14:34.38 14:42.63 15:23.87 13:44.88 11:32.90 10:35.16
42 Duncan Fuehne JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines 11:25.08 16:13.96 10:19.05 13:45.39 16:13.96 11:58.09
43 Christopher Alfond   UNAT-UMass Lowell 17:20.50 13:45.79 15:49.66 13:45.79 14:02.31 16:06.18
46 Abdelhakim Abouzouhir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:21.99 16:07.35 15:42.54 13:46.79 16:48.69 13:13.72
51 Dayton Brown SR-4 Adams State 16:03.66 14:57.20 17:51.66 13:50.74 11:37.83 16:20.28
54 Christian Patzka JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:48.91 14:25.21 16:38.32 13:51.93 10:40.59 12:03.78
57 Matthew Storer SO-2 Colo. Christian 14:52.06 11:15.30 16:23.77 13:53.70 14:18.72 13:28.69
59 Victor Kibiego JR-3 Texas A&M 15:18.97 13:30.36 14:37.20 13:55.42 12:23.53 12:23.53
80 Sam Lawler SO-2 Syracuse 12:47.98 9:59.19 14:37.69 14:03.93 12:56.42 13:04.86
89 Zachary Cloud JR-3 Florida State 12:33.90 13:24.72 12:08.48 14:07.07 17:38.84 11:43.07
92 Zach Leachman SR-4 Florida State 16:31.25 12:08.61 10:18.47 14:07.22 12:50.97 14:24.17
96 Ethan Gregg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:51.58 11:02.71 12:27.67 14:09.62 10:45.72 10:37.22
101 Nate Kawalec JR-3 Tennessee 16:35.77 11:12.36 15:19.17 14:11.08 15:44.70 15:02.15
107 Will Cahill JR-3 Tennessee 13:22.75 16:13.55 15:56.47 14:13.99 13:05.67 13:56.91
112 Jacob Hunter SR-4 Virginia 15:18.04 16:43.84 10:34.91 14:17.98 10:26.33 17:52.48
117 Dominic Nolan   Croydon Harriers 10:11.90 10:46.37 15:13.53 14:21.82 10:54.99 12:47.02
118 Josh Pierantoni SR-4 Colo. Christian 15:13.76 16:05.48 12:47.21 14:22.03 18:40.64 18:40.64
  Mohammed Jouhari SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Neill FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Loic Scomparin JR-3 Colo. Sch. of Mines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Meyer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Josh Stone JR-3 Binghamton 12:32.26 15:44.50 14:37.64 17:08.09 13:55.84 16:51.37
62 Jack Sheffar   London Western Track & Fi 13:39.51 11:00.63 11:17.35 10:18.81 13:56.23 11:50.80
63 Bradley Makuvire SR-4 South Carolina 11:25.77 12:57.76 16:26.84 15:53.39 13:56.30 15:03.21
67 Mitchell Dervin Senior Unattached 10:03.06 15:46.47 14:14.34 12:33.83 13:57.58 11:10.07
68 Alex Comerford SR-4 Syracuse 16:03.50 12:42.42 15:38.36 10:03.23 13:57.82 11:27.02
69 Enrico Oddone JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:23.00 12:08.94 11:18.67 15:46.79 13:57.86 11:10.29
72 Michael Rebello JR-3 Bradley 16:37.72 13:24.89 12:09.43 16:20.96 13:58.42 11:52.66
73 Patrick Cullen SR-4 Northeastern 18:02.09 18:10.48 16:54.99 14:32.39 13:58.83 15:39.49
75 Spencer Moon SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13:08.85 10:04.23 10:12.62 12:18.50 13:59.20 14:49.56
76 Luke Henseler JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:12.82 11:19.98 17:04.17 12:10.35 13:59.48 15:06.64
79 Brogan Giffin JR-3 Drake 15:18.26 12:12.93 15:09.84 12:12.93 14:02.44 11:05.53
82 Gunner Schlender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:21.23 16:19.44 13:47.46 18:09.20 14:04.34 12:14.58
91 Colton Sands SO-2 North Carolina 17:13.56 16:39.68 15:23.43 11:51.64 14:07.18 11:34.69
98 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:08.93 13:44.84 17:42.94 15:52.40 14:10.35 12:11.31
100 Cole Dinsdale   Unattached 17:51.70 16:01.13 11:28.95 18:25.72 14:10.55 11:54.47
102 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker   UNAT-UMass Lowell 14:11.17 14:02.66 16:44.38 16:27.36 14:11.17 15:36.29
105 John O'Malley SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 10:48.07 16:46.21 11:30.71 18:20.01 14:12.72 18:02.96
108 Shane Coffey JR-3 Providence 14:31.90 14:14.80 12:57.87 15:57.38 14:14.80 14:23.35
111 Joe Farley JR-3 Florida State 15:43.10 10:08.73 17:00.26 16:51.69 14:17.36 16:17.39
114 Hudson Hurst JR-3 Alabama 12:52.82 12:52.82 12:01.30 12:52.82 14:18.68 14:18.68
115 Assaf Harari SO-2 Syracuse 16:53.98 12:19.00 10:10.11 13:27.75 14:19.30 18:19.91
116 Christopher Lepore SR-4 Connecticut 11:19.89 12:37.35 17:47.17 16:38.32 14:20.62 11:11.29
121 Frank Csorba JR-3 Lynchburg 11:19.52 11:28.23 11:54.36 16:33.14 14:31.17 15:06.02
122 Yonas Haile JR-3 Adams State 18:06.24 15:11.04 10:30.72 11:40.80 14:36.00 18:15.00
  Shane Knanishu Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 5000 M Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Joshua Joseph Senior Unattached 13:54.57 12:56.15
70 Keelan Kilrehill   Unattached 13:58.19 10:37.03
77 Aziz JDai JR-3 Drake 14:00.41 14:34.03
78 Harry Louradour JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:00.98 16:57.59
81 Craig Lautenslager   Unattached 14:04.10 17:52.01
85 Patrick Koon Senior Unattached 14:06.38 18:03.37
86 Jacob Pyeatt JR-3 Arkansas State 14:06.64 13:49.71
87 Thomas Termote SO-2 New Mexico 14:06.88 10:26.70
90 Dawson Gunn FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 14:07.09 17:55.81
94 Sean Carney JR-3 Ohio State 14:09.27 14:17.77
95 Luke Miller SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:09.50 17:24.89
97 John Lucey SR-4 Williams 14:09.63 13:10.16
99 Paul Knight SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 14:10.42 14:18.93
103 Silas Derfel SR-4 Syracuse 14:11.60 16:19.34
104 Arthur Cosson SR-4 La Salle 14:12.44 12:21.63
106 Will Minnette JR-3 Butler 14:13.79 12:31.34
109 Daniel Appleford FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 14:15.51 13:07.07
110 Ryan Watson FR-1 Penn State 14:16.60 11:42.42
113 Peter Walsdorf SO-2 Kansas 14:18.61 15:27.30
119 Max Bonenberger SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 14:26.04 17:10.59
120 Andrew Kaye SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 14:27.08 18:29.87
123 Andrew Mah   Tortoise Track Club 14:45.79 14:54.65
124 Matt Lepine Senior Unattached 14:56.91 17:56.30
125 Adam Wood   Unattached 15:17.60 11:37.38
  Steven Goldy   Unattached DNF DNF