February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydni Townsend SR-4 Houston 52.74 39.03 39.03
2 Lauren Gale   Ottawa Lions TF Club 53.00 56.18 48.76
3 Lisanne de Witte   New Balance 53.06 47.76 46.17
4 Nell Graham SR-4 North Dakota State 53.51 45.49 1:06.36
5 Corrssia Perry SR-4 West Texas A&M 54.11 58.98 48.70
6 Divonne Franklin   Garden State TC 54.49 1:07.57 1:03.76
7 Paige Willems Junior University of Saskatchewan 54.77 58.61 52.58
8 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 54.85 54.85 45.53
9 Lauren Cadden Senior Unattached 55.00 1:06.55 1:11.50
10 Marie-Frederique Poulin Senior Universite Laval 55.05 39.09 58.36
11 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 55.13 58.99 38.60
12 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 55.26 50.29 56.92
13 Audrey Jackson Senior Universite de Montreal 55.26 41.45 56.92
14 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 55.27 38.69 40.90
15 Amy Stieh Senior Lakehead University 55.49 41.07 1:12.14
16 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 55.58 46.14 40.58
17 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 55.65 1:02.33 1:03.44
18 Amarachukwu Obi JR-3 St. John's 55.68 1:07.38 38.98
19 Maisha Atkinson SO-2 Princeton 55.74 44.60 41.25
20 Kianne Benjamin SR-4 Bowdoin 55.83 42.43 1:12.58
21 Jada Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 55.84 1:08.13 52.49
22 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.90 45.84 40.81
23 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 55.93 59.29 1:01.53
24 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 56.05 52.69 45.40
25 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 56.06 54.38 1:07.84
26 Kaci Cooper JR-3 North Dakota State 56.10 1:10.13 39.83
27 Julia Vallee Senior Corsaire-Chapparal 56.16 51.67 1:09.64
28 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 56.19 47.20 1:01.25
29 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 56.20 59.58 1:04.63
30 Madeline O'Connell SR-4 Rochester 56.26 50.08 56.83
31 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 56.30 1:00.81 1:07.00
32 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 56.35 57.48 54.66
33 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 56.42 45.14 46.83
34 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 56.52 1:06.13 1:10.09
35 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.58 1:05.64 52.62
36 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 56.65 58.35 1:05.72
37 Tess Darnell JR-3 Columbia 56.68 56.68 56.12
38 Bridget Vitu JR-3 Yale 56.71 56.15 46.51
39 Sophia Morone SR-4 Binghamton 56.81 1:03.06 55.68
40 Victoria Amiadamen FR-1 Adams State 56.87 1:08.82 46.64
41 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.89 1:09.98 54.62
42 Kenadee Wayt SR-4 Mount Union 56.92 42.12 1:00.34
43 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 56.93 52.38 1:02.06
44 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.94 51.82 45.56
45 Holli Chapman SR-4 Army West Point 56.95 52.40 47.84
46 Amara Onyeukwu JR-3 Columbia 56.96 56.39 1:14.05
47 Arayna Mickles JR-3 Rice 57.02 45.62 1:12.42
48 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 57.04 41.64 1:14.16
49 Ashley Keleher SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.07 1:03.92 1:02.21
50 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 57.13 48.56 58.28
51 Kimmi Woods SR-4 Columbia 57.17 49.17 48.03
52 Marina Miller JR-3 MIT 57.18 59.47 50.89
53 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 57.18 55.47 59.47
54 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 57.19 58.91 57.19
55 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready JR-3 Davidson 57.19 44.04 1:06.92
56 Paige Cooksey JR-3 MIT 57.20 57.78 1:14.36
57 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 57.24 1:13.27 43.51
58 Sydney Goldson JR-3 Columbia 57.33 56.19 1:07.08
59 Olivia Cosby FR-1 Wingate 57.34 1:04.22 51.04
60 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 57.40 55.11 57.40
61 Kennedi Poullard SO-2 Columbia 57.44 1:03.19 59.17
62 Fredericka Walker JR-3 Columbia 57.46 56.31 1:02.64
63 Arianna McClendon FR-1 Utica 57.52 47.75 43.14
64 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 57.57 52.39 1:07.36
65 Sadai Headley-Mawasi JR-3 UMass Amherst 57.59 1:01.05 1:06.81
66 Nora Chen FR-1 Rochester 57.61 40.91 1:01.07
67 Christa Prasertsintanah FR-1 Amherst 57.61 1:12.02 1:14.32
68 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 57.66 1:12.66 55.93
69 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 57.73 46.77 54.27
70 Lacey Boozer JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 57.76 57.19 48.52
71 Kristina Pizzi JR-3 Colby 57.86 1:08.86 49.76
72 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 57.87 1:14.08 50.93
73 Michele Daye SR-4 Fordham 57.89 47.47 1:07.16
74 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 57.90 1:08.33 45.17
75 Kaitlyn Ewald FR-1 Colby 57.91 1:03.71 57.33
76 Brynn Mooney SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 57.98 1:00.88 55.66
77 Myriam Deslandes Sophomore Universite de Montreal 58.01 1:07.88 1:10.20
78 Sydney Federico JR-3 Rhode Island 58.07 1:02.72 1:13.75
79 Michelle Louie SR-4 Middlebury 58.08 49.95 47.05
80 Ever Elegon JR-3 Army West Point 58.08 58.66 40.66
81 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 58.12 52.89 48.24
82 Olivia Doherty SO-2 Colby 58.14 51.75 47.68
83 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 58.16 1:06.31 59.91
84 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 58.21 51.81 44.24
85 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 58.31 59.48 1:05.31
85 Haley Murphy JR-3 Holy Cross 58.31 58.90 1:07.06
87 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 58.37 40.86 1:00.13
88 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 58.39 1:11.24 58.98
89 Kate Isaac SR-4 Rochester 58.40 1:06.58 1:06.58
90 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 58.47 49.70 54.97
91 Grace Galvin SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 58.53 1:16.09 52.68
92 Kaya Duran FR-1 Binghamton 58.70 1:14.55 41.09
93 Maddie Kelso-Heap FR-1 St. John's 58.71 1:02.24 1:02.24
94 Marlina Voker JR-3 Hartford 58.84 46.49 46.49
95 Caroline Mullady SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.89 1:07.73 1:10.08
96 Jasmine Pope JR-3 Rowan 59.01 54.88 1:10.82
97 Tally Zeller SO-2 Colby 59.03 59.03 1:13.79
98 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite 59.08 1:12.67 51.99
99 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 59.10 1:10.92 1:15.06
100 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 59.12 50.26 51.44
101 Elle Riley FR-1 Brown 59.23 41.47 1:05.16
102 Lianne Saussy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.25 1:14.07 1:03.99
103 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 59.27 1:01.64 52.75
104 Rebecca Kneppel JR-3 Ramapo 59.41 1:15.45 1:02.98
105 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 59.44 1:01.23 1:00.63
106 Andre-Anne Racine Prud'homme Sophomore Universite de Montreal 59.47 1:13.15 42.23
107 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 59.48 1:04.84 1:10.79
108 Esther St. Fort FR-1 Binghamton 59.58 45.88 45.88
109 Grace Wright JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.58 45.88 56.01
110 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi JR-3 Brandeis 59.62 1:16.91 54.26
111 Isabel Hallal SR-4 WPI 59.81 59.22 49.05
112 Lucie De Syon FR-1 Davidson 59.81 56.82 49.05
113 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 59.82 1:09.40 53.24
114 Jalen Jackson SO-2 St. John's 59.84 44.88 1:11.81
115 Amyah Santana JR-3 Rhode Island 59.88 1:05.27 1:03.48
116 Rachael Collins FR-1 Monmouth 59.92 43.15 53.33
117 Ava Bagley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.94 50.35 1:10.73
118 Aly DaSilva Junior Lakehead University 59.99 1:14.39 1:02.39
119 Diamond McLaughlin JR-3 St. Peter's 59.99 1:01.79 1:09.59
120 Olivia Zarzycki SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.04 58.24 58.24
121 Grace Flynn JR-3 Coast Guard 1:00.06 57.66 47.45
122 Kimberly Baker FR-1 Essex CC 1:00.11 1:08.53 45.69
123 Kelsey Tarby FR-1 Williams 1:00.14 48.12 1:03.75
124 Lorna Arcese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.18 56.57 1:14.63
125 Krystal Montgomery SO-2 MIT 1:00.19 1:00.19 48.16
126 Natalie MacArthur JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.19 45.15 43.94
127 Clarence Drouin   Zenix 1:00.21 42.75 51.78
128 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 1:00.22 1:12.27 54.20
129 Tyler Howard JR-3 Albany 1:00.44 1:10.11 58.03
130 Dardielle Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:00.55 1:18.72 43.60
131 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 1:00.59 45.45 56.35
132 Amanda Demko JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.65 58.83 46.10
133 Julia Holt FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.65 51.56 1:08.54
134 Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst 1:00.66 1:15.22 47.32
135 Alyson Simpson JR-3 Assumption 1:00.66 1:05.52 1:02.48
136 Kathleen Overbaugh SR-4 Boston University 1:00.66 1:11.58 47.93
137 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 1:00.70 55.85 1:11.63
138 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 1:00.70 42.49 1:17.70
139 Lainey Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.70 52.21 1:01.31
140 Anna Zaeske JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.71 46.75 1:04.36
141 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.75 1:08.04 52.25
142 Marielle Goganian FR-1 Colby 1:00.77 1:01.99 1:04.42
143 Mads Rabb SO-2 Amherst 1:00.77 1:01.99 51.66
144 Anne-Sophie Janssen SO-2 Tufts 1:00.79 1:05.05 46.20
145 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.80 51.08 45.60
146 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.81 55.34 1:16.62
147 Jada McCown FR-1 Assumption 1:00.82 57.17 1:11.16
148 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 1:00.84 51.72 1:17.27
149 Norah Berson Freshman New England Elite 1:00.86 53.56 51.13
150 Jordan O'Brien JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:00.89 1:04.55 50.54
151 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 1:00.91 1:19.19 48.12
152 Riley Paskow SO-2 Merrimack 1:00.91 51.17 1:18.58
153 Hunter Laubstein SR-4 Merrimack 1:00.93 45.70 57.89
154 Maddie Lee SR-4 Bates 1:01.02 52.48 1:13.84
155 Elizabeth Korn SR-4 Brandeis 1:01.03 1:10.80 1:05.31
156 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 1:01.12 47.07 44.01
157 Jessica Dickson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.13 45.85 51.96
158 Maeve Steckley FR-1 WPI 1:01.20 1:17.73 1:06.10
159 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.27 47.18 1:08.63
160 Ava Butler FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.28 50.87 58.83
161 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:01.40 45.44 1:05.09
162 Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.50 1:04.58 1:03.96
163 Mikayla Surles FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.58 46.80 44.34
164 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:01.61 48.06 44.98
165 Sofie Howard   Ultimate Speed Athletics 1:01.64 1:02.88 57.95
166 Leah Peters   Zenix 1:01.66 1:07.21 54.26
167 Giana Haubrich JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.73 44.45 48.77
168 Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.79 1:07.97 1:04.27
169 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 1:01.81 45.13 45.74
170 Leithsa Dimanche SR-4 WPI 1:01.86 43.31 1:15.47
171 Stephania Granados FR-1 Marist 1:01.87 1:19.20 1:16.10
172 Vegonia Jean Baptiste SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.93 47.07 1:18.66
173 Anna Mazur FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.96 55.77 1:20.55
174 Sophia Barclay FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.06 1:07.65 49.03
175 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 1:02.08 49.67 44.08
176 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.18 51.61 1:04.05
177 Maya Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:02.28 1:10.38 1:07.89
178 Julia Ryba FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.34 1:03.59 52.99
179 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 1:02.35 49.88 1:11.08
180 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:02.41 54.92 1:11.78
181 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 1:02.52 43.77 1:17.53
182 Abrianna Wadley JR-3 Utica 1:02.71 1:03.97 50.17
183 Isabella Newbury JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:02.75 1:05.26 1:05.89
184 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:02.75 1:02.13 58.36
185 Carrie Burr JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:02.82 50.26 1:03.45
186 Alyssa Rodriguez JR-3 Suffolk 1:03.03 1:20.68 45.39
187 Kaylie Groom SO-2 Suffolk 1:03.22 1:05.75 52.48
188 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 1:03.22 49.95 1:18.40
189 Barbara Exilus JR-3 Ramapo 1:03.23 49.32 51.85
190 Erin Hayes JR-3 Albany 1:03.26 1:20.34 50.61
191 Ariana Proper FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.28 46.20 51.26
192 Karilynn Jimenez SO-2 St. Peter's 1:03.35 54.49 1:09.69
193 Julia Brillo FR-1 Springfield 1:03.43 1:15.49 52.02
194 Paige Clark FR-1 Amherst 1:03.52 45.10 1:16.23
195 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 1:03.55 54.66 1:16.90
196 Cate Kreutzen SO-2 Middlebury 1:03.56 1:04.84 1:20.09
197 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.87 45.99 50.46
198 Meaghan McEnroe SR-4 Middlebury 1:03.93 1:14.80 1:05.21
199 Kristen DiBella SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.97 55.66 1:05.89
200 Claire O'Connor SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.02 1:23.23 1:18.75
201 Artis Phillips JR-3 Amherst 1:04.38 49.58 57.30
202 Sela Bastijian FR-1 RIC 1:04.39 59.24 55.38
203 Angel David FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:04.56 1:23.93 1:12.31
204 Bridget Haley SO-2 Assumption 1:05.31 1:01.40 1:22.29
205 Lauren Mitcheson JR-3 WPI 1:05.40 58.21 56.90
206 Katelyn Hawley Freshman New England Elite 1:05.43 1:13.29 1:03.47
207 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 1:05.72 1:08.35 1:24.78
208 Kate Famiglietti JR-3 Assumption 1:05.73 1:22.82 1:25.45
209 Miya Barboza FR-1 RIC 1:05.96 52.77 1:10.58
210 Camryn Rafuse Junior New England Elite 1:06.69 1:02.69 1:12.03
211 Abigail Kilbride JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:08.55 1:27.75 56.90
212 Lynzie Lawton FR-1 Bridgeport 1:10.34 1:26.52 1:22.30
213 Amber Johnson Senior Unattached 1:10.89 56.72 1:24.36
214 Leandra Funk   Unattached 1:15.95 1:03.04 1:18.99
215 Susan Loyd   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:17.19 1:28.00 1:11.79
  Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauren Gale   Ottawa Lions TF Club 38.69 40.81 37.63 42.93 48.23 53.00 1:04.66
3 Lisanne de Witte   New Balance 46.17 38.74 1:07.39 48.29 49.88 53.06 1:04.74
5 Corrssia Perry SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:02.23 49.79 56.28 1:00.07 1:05.48 54.11 50.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydni Townsend SR-4 Houston 46.94 55.91 52.74
4 Nell Graham SR-4 North Dakota State 47.09 46.56 53.51
13 Audrey Jackson Senior Universite de Montreal 49.19 1:00.24 55.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lauren Cadden Senior Unattached 55.00
11 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 55.13
42 Kenadee Wayt SR-4 Mount Union 56.92
50 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 57.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Divonne Franklin   Garden State TC 38.69 59.40 46.87 54.49 45.78
7 Paige Willems Junior University of Saskatchewan 58.61 56.42 38.89 54.77 57.51
14 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 45.33 42.01 52.51 55.27 1:08.54
18 Amarachukwu Obi JR-3 St. John's 39.54 59.02 1:05.71 55.68 51.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 55.26 58.03 58.58
21 Jada Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 55.84 50.26 45.23
23 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 55.93 1:06.56 49.78
47 Arayna Mickles JR-3 Rice 57.02 1:04.44 50.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 55.58 48.91
22 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.90 57.58
33 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 56.42 1:09.40
48 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 57.04 50.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Marie-Frederique Poulin Senior Universite Laval 1:11.57 53.95 1:09.92 55.05 44.59 1:04.96
15 Amy Stieh Senior Lakehead University 1:02.71 1:04.37 54.94 55.49 1:00.49 42.73
17 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.11 45.08 1:03.44 55.65 52.31 57.32
39 Sophia Morone SR-4 Binghamton 47.72 1:12.72 50.56 56.81 54.54 1:01.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 56.06
27 Julia Vallee Senior Corsaire-Chapparal 56.16
28 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 56.19
45 Holli Chapman SR-4 Army West Point 56.95
84 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 58.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Madeline O'Connell SR-4 Rochester 52.89 53.45 56.26 1:10.33 52.33 1:10.89 39.39
31 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 42.23 1:09.25 56.30 48.98 1:02.50 39.98 52.93
36 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 1:13.65 56.09 56.65 47.02 1:03.45 49.29 40.79
40 Victoria Amiadamen FR-1 Adams State 58.58 40.95 56.87 55.17 51.76 46.64 1:00.85
46 Amara Onyeukwu JR-3 Columbia 51.84 1:01.52 56.96 50.13 47.28 1:05.51 54.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Maisha Atkinson SO-2 Princeton 1:06.89 47.94 39.02 55.74 1:06.89 54.07 1:00.20
55 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready JR-3 Davidson 47.47 1:03.48 48.62 57.19 56.62 1:01.77 48.62
57 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 44.08 1:11.55 42.93 57.24 1:09.26 40.64 53.81
58 Sydney Goldson JR-3 Columbia 44.15 1:06.51 1:07.65 57.33 55.61 1:12.81 44.72
81 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 52.89 42.43 1:07.42 58.12 1:14.98 1:08.59 40.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kaci Cooper JR-3 North Dakota State 56.10
38 Bridget Vitu JR-3 Yale 56.71
43 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 56.93
53 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 57.18
119 Diamond McLaughlin JR-3 St. Peter's 59.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 1:08.39 56.05 1:06.70 47.09 47.65 54.93
35 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.81 56.58 49.23 59.98 45.27 45.83
56 Paige Cooksey JR-3 MIT 50.34 57.20 1:08.07 50.34 53.77 47.48
65 Sadai Headley-Mawasi JR-3 UMass Amherst 51.84 57.59 55.29 54.14 54.71 1:07.96
70 Lacey Boozer JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 52.57 57.76 56.61 42.75 1:12.78 42.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Tess Darnell JR-3 Columbia 1:11.42 54.42 56.68
64 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:10.82 1:11.39 57.57
80 Ever Elegon JR-3 Army West Point 1:04.47 1:05.05 58.08
91 Grace Galvin SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 59.12 40.98 58.53
104 Rebecca Kneppel JR-3 Ramapo 52.28 1:02.38 59.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 54.85 54.31 41.69
20 Kianne Benjamin SR-4 Bowdoin 55.83 1:08.12 1:08.67
34 Jillian Fenerty SO-2 Providence 56.52 49.74 1:05.00
49 Ashley Keleher SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.07 42.81 43.95
52 Marina Miller JR-3 MIT 57.18 1:00.04 49.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.94 40.43 50.68
62 Fredericka Walker JR-3 Columbia 57.46 1:00.34 1:00.34
77 Myriam Deslandes Sophomore Universite de Montreal 58.01 52.79 45.83
78 Sydney Federico JR-3 Rhode Island 58.07 52.85 51.11
  Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jenna Lowrey SO-2 Brown 39.34 1:06.88 55.08 56.20 59.58
41 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 58.03 46.65 1:05.43 56.89 54.62
68 Ella Heinitz JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.16 46.13 44.40 57.66 49.59
89 Kate Isaac SR-4 Rochester 47.31 42.64 49.06 58.40 52.56
90 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 1:10.75 49.12 1:14.26 58.47 56.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Kimmi Woods SR-4 Columbia 1:07.46 46.31 57.17 1:01.18 1:13.18 42.88 1:12.04
54 Kiley Ronan SR-4 Holy Cross 51.48 42.32 57.19 50.90 49.76 1:09.20 46.90
66 Nora Chen FR-1 Rochester 1:01.65 1:10.86 57.61 1:12.02 59.34 1:12.02 42.06
92 Kaya Duran FR-1 Binghamton 58.70 1:09.27 58.70 1:00.47 50.49 1:08.68 45.79
108 Esther St. Fort FR-1 Binghamton 50.05 43.50 59.58 59.58 1:01.37 1:16.86 1:14.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 57.40 43.05 59.70
71 Kristina Pizzi JR-3 Colby 57.86 52.08 49.76
73 Michele Daye SR-4 Fordham 57.89 1:08.31 1:15.26
74 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 57.90 57.90 40.53
146 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.81 1:16.02 1:00.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 56.35 58.04 46.21 1:03.68
61 Kennedi Poullard SO-2 Columbia 57.44 43.66 1:03.19 42.51
76 Brynn Mooney SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 57.98 1:14.80 52.19 1:09.00
83 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 58.16 54.09 59.91 1:13.87
118 Aly DaSilva Junior Lakehead University 59.99 1:07.79 1:11.99 49.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
99 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 1:00.29 59.10
103 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 42.68 59.27
114 Jalen Jackson SO-2 St. John's 1:08.22 59.84
116 Rachael Collins FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.72 59.92
132 Amanda Demko JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.65 1:00.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Olivia Cosby FR-1 Wingate 44.73 1:03.08 57.34 1:01.36 1:04.22
75 Kaitlyn Ewald FR-1 Colby 44.59 48.07 57.91 42.28 46.91
131 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 53.93 1:00.59 1:00.59 1:13.92 53.32
151 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 1:09.44 1:19.19 1:00.91 1:10.05 1:18.58
165 Sofie Howard   Ultimate Speed Athletics 54.86 50.55 1:01.64 44.38 1:01.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 41.09 51.51 57.87 59.61 1:07.13 45.72
85 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 1:05.31 1:04.73 58.31 1:14.64 43.74 54.82
87 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 51.37 45.53 58.37 40.86 1:12.38 1:05.96
96 Jasmine Pope JR-3 Rowan 48.39 47.21 59.01 51.34 1:09.64 47.80
102 Lianne Saussy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 48.59 1:08.73 59.25 42.07 54.51 1:03.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Michelle Louie SR-4 Middlebury 58.08 57.50 1:10.28 1:12.02 1:05.63 1:14.35
85 Haley Murphy JR-3 Holy Cross 58.31 44.90 1:15.22 47.24 48.40 55.40
100 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 59.12 1:02.67 46.12 42.57 44.34 50.85
113 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 59.82 1:12.39 51.45 1:12.98 46.66 1:10.59
140 Anna Zaeske JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.71 1:01.32 53.43 1:18.32 58.89 52.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Caroline Mullady SO-2 UMass Amherst 41.23 58.89 1:08.32 1:07.14 55.95
98 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite 1:13.26 59.08 53.18 1:07.95 1:16.22
112 Lucie De Syon FR-1 Davidson 1:15.36 59.81 54.43 48.45 1:15.36
117 Ava Bagley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.95 59.94 1:09.53 54.55 1:02.94
126 Natalie MacArthur JR-3 Ithaca 48.16 1:00.19 50.56 1:18.25 1:00.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 57.73
97 Tally Zeller SO-2 Colby 59.03
106 Andre-Anne Racine Prud'homme Sophomore Universite de Montreal 59.47
107 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 59.48
109 Grace Wright JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Arianna McClendon FR-1 Utica 54.07 57.52 52.35 1:14.20 1:13.63
123 Kelsey Tarby FR-1 Williams 51.12 1:00.14 1:01.95 1:15.18 44.51
125 Krystal Montgomery SO-2 MIT 55.98 1:00.19 1:14.04 45.15 57.18
139 Lainey Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.88 1:00.70 55.85 50.99 48.56
148 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 42.59 1:00.84 1:03.89 55.98 51.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Christa Prasertsintanah FR-1 Amherst 57.61
82 Olivia Doherty SO-2 Colby 58.14
93 Maddie Kelso-Heap FR-1 St. John's 58.71
124 Lorna Arcese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.18
166 Leah Peters   Zenix 1:01.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Maddy Brooks FR-1 Brown 45.55 58.39 49.05 51.39 1:14.74 51.39 53.72
110 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi JR-3 Brandeis 1:04.39 59.62 1:15.13 1:03.20 1:12.74 1:02.01 57.24
129 Tyler Howard JR-3 Albany 59.84 1:00.44 58.03 1:10.11 43.52 58.63 44.73
138 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 1:18.91 1:00.70 1:17.09 50.99 1:11.63 58.28 46.14
174 Sophia Barclay FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.93 1:02.06 1:00.20 49.03 1:11.37 1:13.86 1:13.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
143 Mads Rabb SO-2 Amherst 1:17.18 50.44 1:00.77 1:18.40 1:01.38 1:13.54
147 Jada McCown FR-1 Assumption 1:14.81 1:05.08 1:00.82 44.40 1:08.73 1:12.99
152 Riley Paskow SO-2 Merrimack 1:00.30 47.51 1:00.91 51.17 52.39 1:13.10
160 Ava Butler FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.90 44.74 1:01.28 55.77 1:04.35 54.54
172 Vegonia Jean Baptiste SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:10.60 51.41 1:01.93 1:03.79 51.41 58.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
111 Isabel Hallal SR-4 WPI 55.03 59.81
127 Clarence Drouin   Zenix 53.59 1:00.21
144 Anne-Sophie Janssen SO-2 Tufts 51.07 1:00.79
155 Elizabeth Korn SR-4 Brandeis 1:06.53 1:01.03
195 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 54.66 1:03.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
115 Amyah Santana JR-3 Rhode Island 1:17.85 1:14.26 59.88 1:16.65 46.71
128 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 57.21 52.40 1:00.22 1:13.47 49.99
135 Alyson Simpson JR-3 Assumption 1:01.27 1:03.70 1:00.66 1:02.48 1:09.76
145 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 1:03.84 45.60 1:00.80 1:16.61 57.76
183 Isabella Newbury JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:06.52 1:09.66 1:02.75 55.85 1:04.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Elena Cabral SO-2 Providence 42.21 59.44 55.88 1:13.71 1:10.14
122 Kimberly Baker FR-1 Essex CC 43.88 1:00.11 50.50 1:10.93 1:15.74
137 Alyssa Healy FR-1 Providence 1:01.31 1:00.70 59.49 1:04.95 53.42
157 Jessica Dickson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.91 1:01.13 1:13.97 1:14.58 50.74
176 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.18 1:02.18 50.37 52.24 1:07.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 Grace Flynn JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.27 1:17.48 1:00.06 46.25
136 Kathleen Overbaugh SR-4 Boston University 1:18.86 49.14 1:00.66 1:02.48
142 Marielle Goganian FR-1 Colby 1:06.24 46.80 1:00.77 59.56
154 Maddie Lee SR-4 Bates 1:16.28 57.36 1:01.02 50.04
168 Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 57.47 1:11.68 1:01.79 1:17.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
133 Julia Holt FR-1 Merrimack 1:17.03 1:00.65 53.98 1:00.65 1:10.36
150 Jordan O'Brien JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:13.07 51.15 57.85 1:00.89 53.59
162 Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ 47.36 48.59 44.28 1:01.50 1:16.88
170 Leithsa Dimanche SR-4 WPI 1:13.00 43.92 1:09.29 1:01.86 1:04.34
175 Maeve O'Sullivan FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.43 52.15 51.53 1:02.08 1:14.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Olivia Zarzycki SR-4 Brandeis 1:16.25 45.03 1:00.64 52.24 49.24 1:00.04 1:05.45
134 Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst 1:18.86 1:04.30 1:04.30 1:16.44 48.53 1:00.66 48.53
141 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 1:05.01 43.14 1:17.76 55.89 1:03.79 1:00.75 45.57
156 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 1:15.79 51.34 1:04.18 58.68 54.40 1:01.12 59.90
189 Barbara Exilus JR-3 Ramapo 53.12 1:12.09 54.38 1:14.62 1:05.13 1:03.23 1:09.56
191 Ariana Proper FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.39 1:04.55 1:04.55 1:22.27 1:17.21 1:03.28 1:06.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Marlina Voker JR-3 Hartford 1:01.20 1:10.02 50.61 58.84 1:04.73 1:14.73
149 Norah Berson Freshman New England Elite 1:16.69 51.74 50.52 1:00.86 1:05.73 44.43
158 Maeve Steckley FR-1 WPI 1:01.20 1:12.22 42.84 1:01.20 1:01.20 43.46
173 Anna Mazur FR-1 Middlebury 53.29 1:01.96 52.67 1:01.96 44.00 46.47
205 Lauren Mitcheson JR-3 WPI 1:05.40 1:23.06 1:22.41 1:05.40 1:11.29 1:13.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
167 Giana Haubrich JR-3 Ithaca 1:12.85 55.56 59.26 1:01.73
178 Julia Ryba FR-1 Ithaca 48.63 1:17.93 1:04.21 1:02.34
187 Kaylie Groom SO-2 Suffolk 1:17.13 1:03.86 55.64 1:03.22
190 Erin Hayes JR-3 Albany 1:13.39 51.24 1:10.86 1:03.26
194 Paige Clark FR-1 Amherst 45.10 48.91 1:11.15 1:03.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
130 Dardielle Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. 45.42 1:00.55 1:09.64 1:10.85
159 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:19.04 1:01.27 1:12.30 50.25
171 Stephania Granados FR-1 Marist 46.41 1:01.87 1:19.82 1:13.63
182 Abrianna Wadley JR-3 Utica 49.54 1:02.71 1:00.83 1:09.61
186 Alyssa Rodriguez JR-3 Suffolk 48.54 1:03.03 44.12 1:09.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
179 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 1:02.35 45.52
180 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:02.41 52.43
184 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:02.75 1:11.54
185 Carrie Burr JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:02.82 55.91
188 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 1:03.22 57.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
164 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:12.70 1:01.61 43.13 54.22
193 Julia Brillo FR-1 Springfield 1:07.87 1:03.43 1:07.87 51.38
196 Cate Kreutzen SO-2 Middlebury 1:18.82 1:03.56 50.22 1:00.39
208 Kate Famiglietti JR-3 Assumption 1:24.80 1:05.73 54.56 1:09.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
163 Mikayla Surles FR-1 St. Peter's 1:05.89 1:07.13 46.19 1:01.58
169 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 1:08.00 1:19.74 1:07.38 1:01.81
181 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 1:03.77 52.52 1:11.28 1:02.52
201 Artis Phillips JR-3 Amherst 47.00 55.37 50.22 1:04.38
210 Camryn Rafuse Junior New England Elite 1:19.37 1:23.37 1:26.70 1:06.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
161 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:01.40 46.05
199 Kristen DiBella SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.97 1:23.17
200 Claire O'Connor SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.02 1:22.59
204 Bridget Haley SO-2 Assumption 1:05.31 56.17
206 Katelyn Hawley Freshman New England Elite 1:05.43 51.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
177 Maya Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.15 54.81 1:02.28 44.22 1:10.38
192 Karilynn Jimenez SO-2 St. Peter's 55.12 57.02 1:03.35 57.02 1:14.76
197 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.68 1:00.68 1:03.87 1:02.60 1:08.34
198 Meaghan McEnroe SR-4 Middlebury 1:16.72 1:18.00 1:03.93 55.62 1:19.92
202 Sela Bastijian FR-1 RIC 1:12.76 57.96 1:04.39 1:02.46 1:22.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
207 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 1:05.72 1:10.98 1:22.81 51.27 55.87 1:01.78
209 Miya Barboza FR-1 RIC 1:05.96 1:11.24 1:00.03 1:11.24 1:07.94 1:03.33
211 Abigail Kilbride JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:08.55 1:27.75 50.73 57.59 50.73 50.05
212 Lynzie Lawton FR-1 Bridgeport 1:10.34 1:27.93 1:31.45 1:23.01 1:18.08 1:11.05
213 Amber Johnson Senior Unattached 1:10.89 1:06.64 1:15.86 1:05.22 1:26.49 1:20.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
101 Elle Riley FR-1 Brown 49.16 59.23 1:13.45 50.94
153 Hunter Laubstein SR-4 Merrimack 51.79 1:00.93 48.75 45.09
203 Angel David FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:07.15 1:04.56 50.36 1:08.44
214 Leandra Funk   Unattached 1:30.38 1:15.95 1:35.70 1:23.55
215 Susan Loyd   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:32.63 1:17.19 1:38.04 1:38.81