February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women 3000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Ryan   Under Armour Dark Sky 8:42.31
2 Madie Boreman   Oiselle 8:45.50
3 Esther Gitahi   Unattached 8:46.51
4 Abby Cooper   New Balance 8:48.80
5 Gabrielle Jennings   adidas 8:49.64
6 Elly Henes   adidas 8:49.93
7 Hilda Olemomoi JR-3 Alabama 8:50.07
8 Chloe Scrimgeour SO-2 Georgetown 8:50.97
9 Glynis Sim   Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:52.57
10 Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown 8:52.82
11 Erin Teschuk   New Balance 8:54.66
12 Samantha Bush SR-4 NC State 8:56.31
13 Juliet Cherubet FR-1 Texas Tech 8:57.56
14 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 8:58.33
15 Amy Cashin   Hoka 9:00.32
16 Carmen Graves   Oiselle/ Denver Athletics 9:01.42
17 Kate Current 8 London Western TFC 9:01.76
18 katie osika 6 Unattached 9:02.06
19 Ava Earl JR-3 Northwestern 9:04.68
20 Lydia Olivere   Under Armour Mission Run 9:05.84
21 Taryn Rawlings   adidas 9:06.35
22 Kaylee Beyer SR-4 Winona State 9:06.42
23 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 9:07.36
24 Jessy Lacourse   CAUL 9:07.41
25 Courtney Hufsmith   Unattached 9:09.50
26 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 9:09.68
27 Katelyn Ayers   Victoria Endurance Track 9:10.07
28 Dorcas Kiptanui FR-1 Kansas 9:10.90
29 Kenzie Doyle SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:11.82
30 Emma Grace Hurley   Unattached 9:12.69
31 Courtney Barnes 3 Under Armour 9:12.74
32 Agnes McTighe SO-2 Florida State 9:12.77
33 Vilde Henriksen JR-3 Toledo 9:13.62
34 Sophie Cantine   Empire Elite TC 9:15.09
35 Sarah Tait JR-3 West Virginia 9:16.29
36 Morgan Hykes JR-3 Adams State 9:17.62
37 Mackenna Curtis-Collins   Roots Running Project 9:17.71
38 Helena Lindsay SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:17.87
39 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 9:17.97
40 Skylyn Webb   Saucony 9:19.26
41 Anastacia Chepkorir FR-1 Texas Tech 9:19.74
42 Abigail Robertson SR-4 Furman 9:20.67
43 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Syracuse 9:20.74
44 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 9:20.80
45 Allison Wilson JR-3 Florida 9:20.88
46 Eleonora Curtabbi SR-4 West Texas A&M 9:21.18
47 Mercy Kinyanjui FR-1 Toledo 9:21.61
48 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 9:21.62
49 Laura Mooney JR-3 Providence 9:21.86
50 Emily Paupore JR-3 Central Michigan 9:22.66
51 Khadija Ennasri FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9:22.82
52 Gillian Bushee FR-1 Virginia 9:23.01
53 Faith DeMars JR-3 Penn State 9:24.94
54 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 9:24.97
55 Tsion Yared SR-4 Princeton 9:25.22
56 Vera Sjoberg SO-2 Boston University 9:26.09
57 Melissa George   Roots Running Project 9:26.66
58 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 9:27.12
59 Lou Trois Senior Unattached 9:27.23
60 Margaux Basart SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 9:28.24
61 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 9:28.30
62 Emily Cole SR-4 Duke 9:28.50
63 Morgan Cole SR-4 Youngstown St. 9:29.19
64 Frances Whitworth SR-4 Davidson 9:29.24
65 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Syracuse 9:29.64
66 Natalie Bitetti SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:29.76
67 Emily Levonas JR-3 Dartmouth 9:29.91
68 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 9:30.50
69 Lianna Surtz SO-2 Toledo 9:30.80
70 Lilly Tuck SR-4 Providence 9:30.89
71 Sarah Koomson FR-1 West Texas A&M 9:30.91
72 Anna Hightower SO-2 Northwestern 9:31.02
73 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:31.24
74 Emily Schoellkopf JR-3 Adams State 9:31.59
75 Natalie Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 9:31.81
76 Alyssa Mason SO-2 Ohio 9:31.84
77 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 9:32.08
78 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 9:32.57
79 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi JR-3 New Mexico 9:33.09
80 Colett Rampf   Unattached 9:33.88
81 Melody Jebiwot FR-1 Toledo 9:34.06
82 Mary-Kate Finn SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:34.32
83 Sydney Nowicki JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:34.45
84 Victoria Kingham Senior CPTC - Tracksmith 9:34.59
85 Aubrie Fisher SR-4 Wartburg 9:34.98
86 Elena Carey JR-3 Adams State 9:35.17
87 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 9:35.38
88 Rolanda Bell   Central Park Track Club 9:35.55
89 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 9:36.57
90 Danielle Rinn SR-4 Western Michigan 9:36.60
91 Esme Davies SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:36.67
92 Kyra Pretre JR-3 Yale 9:36.85
93 Kaitlyn Treleaven Junior McMaster 9:36.86
94 Mikayla Tinkham Senior NAC 9:37.00
95 Ally Kruger SO-2 Kentucky 9:37.19
96 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 9:37.60
97 Morgan Hicks JR-3 Toledo 9:37.60
98 Bieke Schipperen SO-2 Florida State 9:37.68
99 Katie Dallas FR-1 Penn State 9:38.38
100 Olivia Moran SR-4 Canisius 9:39.26
101 Elisa Tripotin 2 Club 3D 9:39.56
102 Baneet Bains SR-4 Syracuse 9:39.65
103 Hannah Goodjohn Senior McMaster 9:39.88
104 Madeline Vining SR-4 Toledo 9:39.98
105 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 9:40.58
106 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 9:41.29
107 Laurence Gauthier Junior Sherbrooke 9:41.52
108 Ciara Thornley FR-1 Bradley 9:41.66
109 Jill Walker SO-2 New Hampshire 9:41.93
110 Brigid Hanley JR-3 Emory 9:41.99
111 Eileen Benoit Senior St. Francis Xavier 9:42.76
112 Anna McNatt FR-1 Princeton 9:43.24
113 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 9:43.61
114 Akemi Von Scherr SR-4 Ohio State 9:44.39
115 Fiona Max SR-4 Princeton 9:44.48
116 Marika Couture   CAUL 9:45.42
117 Kelly Jones FR-1 Boston University 9:45.59
118 Alyssa Taylor   Unattached 9:46.73
119 Bethany Sachtleben 8 Unattached 9:46.92
120 Emily Vining JR-3 Toledo 9:47.09
121 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 9:47.12
122 Lucca Fulkerson JR-3 Princeton 9:47.37
123 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan 9:47.66
124 Allie Sandluck Senior St. Francis Xavier 9:47.77
125 Sara Stephenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:47.85
126 Pippa Nuttall SR-4 Northwestern 9:47.91
127 Hiruni Wijayaratne   Unattached 9:48.06
128 Caitlin Wilkey SR-4 Florida State 9:48.81
129 Marta Moreno JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:49.34
130 Nicole Matysik SR-4 Furman 9:50.02
131 Jenna Schulz Senior Unattached 9:50.09
132 Jordyn McDonnell SR-4 Hofstra 9:50.32
133 Alexis Allen JR-3 Princeton 9:51.06
134 Camy Kiser FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:51.65
135 Beatriz Fernandes FR-1 Syracuse 9:51.98
136 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 9:52.74
137 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 9:52.83
138 Tayla Gunton FR-1 Iona 9:52.99
139 Annalise James SR-4 Western Michigan 9:53.04
140 Barrett Justema FR-1 Georgetown 9:53.66
141 Eleanor Voykin   BDAC 9:53.71
142 Dana Lehr   Emerging Elite 9:54.81
143 Meggie Dargis   CA3D 9:54.83
144 Sydney Paul FR-1 Ohio State 9:55.46
145 Niamh O'Mahony SO-2 Providence 9:56.09
146 Laurel Fisher Senior CPTC Tracksmith 9:56.49
147 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:56.57
148 Alex McDougall Sophomore Guelph 9:56.69
149 Rachel Sessa SR-4 Northwestern 9:57.15
150 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 9:57.42
151 Katherine Hessler SR-4 Northwestern 9:58.25
152 Tatiana Moura SO-2 West Virginia 9:59.02
153 Natalie McLean FR-1 Georgetown 9:59.78
154 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 10:00.65
155 Vivian Kane SO-2 NYU 10:06.13
156 Erika Jordan Junior Western Ontario 10:06.22
157 Lauren Lowther Junior Queen's University 10:11.60
158 Olivia Martin FR-1 Princeton 10:14.07
159 Allie Martin SO-2 Ohio 10:16.87
160 Michelle Gray Sophomore Guelph 10:23.17
  Skye Ellis FR-1 Northwestern DNF
  Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU DNF
  Caroline Kirby JR-3 Syracuse DNF
  Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse DNF
  Chloe Gonzalez JR-3 Georgetown DNF
  Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown DNF
  Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle / Littlewing DNF
  Ellie Leather   UA Mission Run Balt Dista DNF
  Mel Lodge   Rhode Island TC DNF
  Stefanie Parsons   Unattached DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Ryan   Under Armour Dark Sky 8:21.42 8:42.31 7:18.74 9:08.43
2 Madie Boreman   Oiselle 6:18.36 8:45.50 7:10.91 8:45.50
3 Esther Gitahi   Unattached 8:09.66 8:46.51 10:37.08 8:30.72
4 Abby Cooper   New Balance 6:52.47 8:48.80 11:01.00 6:15.45
5 Gabrielle Jennings   adidas 10:46.16 8:49.64 8:07.27 10:56.76
6 Elly Henes   adidas 7:14.55 8:49.93 9:42.93 7:35.74
7 Hilda Olemomoi JR-3 Alabama 6:21.65 8:50.07 8:23.57 8:23.57
8 Chloe Scrimgeour SO-2 Georgetown 11:24.96 8:50.97 7:47.26 6:59.47
10 Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown 7:32.90 8:52.82 8:47.50 11:16.69
11 Erin Teschuk   New Balance 7:55.85 8:54.66 7:55.85 9:53.48
15 Amy Cashin   Hoka 9:21.94 9:00.32 11:26.21 11:31.61
17 Kate Current 8 London Western TFC 9:23.43 9:01.76 10:55.53 7:56.75
21 Taryn Rawlings   adidas 10:44.70 9:06.35 10:39.23 7:06.16
24 Jessy Lacourse   CAUL 9:45.73 9:07.41 6:39.61 11:29.74
30 Emma Grace Hurley   Unattached 7:55.32 9:12.69 9:40.33 9:56.91
  Ellie Leather   UA Mission Run Balt Dista DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Glynis Sim   Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:39.09 9:40.51 7:22.04 8:20.62 8:52.57
12 Samantha Bush SR-4 NC State 7:57.32 9:01.68 8:45.59 11:21.12 8:56.31
13 Juliet Cherubet FR-1 Texas Tech 6:37.80 9:19.07 8:30.69 9:51.32 8:57.56
14 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 7:21.43 7:48.35 11:07.53 6:22.22 8:58.33
16 Carmen Graves   Oiselle/ Denver Athletics 7:07.73 6:24.41 10:55.12 11:38.44 9:01.42
19 Ava Earl JR-3 Northwestern 8:10.22 10:59.07 11:37.19 11:37.19 9:04.68
20 Lydia Olivere   Under Armour Mission Run 8:54.93 9:22.22 10:00.43 7:43.97 9:05.84
23 Mia Cochran SO-2 Arkansas 10:40.42 10:18.52 9:40.21 11:24.20 9:07.36
25 Courtney Hufsmith   Unattached 8:25.54 9:47.97 9:20.49 10:26.43 9:09.50
27 Katelyn Ayers   Victoria Endurance Track 6:41.56 8:37.07 10:05.08 8:42.57 9:10.07
28 Dorcas Kiptanui FR-1 Kansas 10:05.99 7:42.76 10:22.52 10:44.56 9:10.90
29 Kenzie Doyle SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:06.31 10:45.63 9:55.97 9:00.79 9:11.82
37 Mackenna Curtis-Collins   Roots Running Project 8:21.94 9:23.29 6:52.71 10:02.33 9:17.71
39 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 6:30.58 11:48.63 8:33.34 8:11.02 9:17.97
40 Skylyn Webb   Saucony 11:16.71 10:54.34 12:07.04 10:54.34 9:19.26
46 Eleonora Curtabbi SR-4 West Texas A&M 7:45.78 8:02.62 9:32.41 10:28.53 9:21.18
51 Khadija Ennasri FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:30.36 9:17.20 6:45.23 8:32.17 9:22.82
53 Faith DeMars JR-3 Penn State 8:17.15 10:49.69 7:20.66 7:37.61 9:24.94
  Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle / Littlewing DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stefanie Parsons   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 katie osika 6 Unattached 9:02.06 9:02.06 9:23.75 7:46.18
22 Kaylee Beyer SR-4 Winona State 8:39.10 9:06.42 8:50.03 10:39.32
26 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 6:30.28 9:09.68 11:16.11 8:03.72
31 Courtney Barnes 3 Under Armour 8:50.63 9:12.74 11:19.87 11:53.04
32 Agnes McTighe SO-2 Florida State 10:52.27 9:12.77 10:13.58 10:13.58
34 Sophie Cantine   Empire Elite TC 6:56.32 9:15.09 7:24.08 7:57.38
35 Sarah Tait JR-3 West Virginia 7:30.60 9:16.29 7:52.85 10:11.92
36 Morgan Hykes JR-3 Adams State 9:23.20 9:17.62 9:51.08 7:03.80
38 Helena Lindsay SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:23.45 9:17.87 10:52.71 9:29.03
42 Abigail Robertson SR-4 Furman 11:01.59 9:20.67 11:01.59 9:54.31
45 Allison Wilson JR-3 Florida 6:55.06 9:20.88 8:24.80 10:16.97
49 Laura Mooney JR-3 Providence 10:12.43 9:21.86 10:51.76 7:57.59
62 Emily Cole SR-4 Duke 12:19.05 9:28.50 7:29.12 7:46.17
65 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Syracuse 10:09.52 9:29.64 7:47.11 11:52.05
70 Lilly Tuck SR-4 Providence 10:33.69 9:30.89 7:31.01 12:10.74
73 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11:08.35 9:31.24 7:02.72 11:59.77
86 Elena Carey JR-3 Adams State 7:40.14 9:35.17 8:37.66 10:44.19
  Mel Lodge   Rhode Island TC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Vilde Henriksen JR-3 Toledo 10:58.81 9:13.62 6:49.68 10:42.20
41 Anastacia Chepkorir FR-1 Texas Tech 7:50.19 9:19.74 6:37.42 11:50.87
43 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Syracuse 12:03.36 9:20.74 8:41.49 6:54.95
44 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 8:35.94 9:20.80 11:57.83 10:28.10
47 Mercy Kinyanjui FR-1 Toledo 7:18.06 9:21.61 11:47.63 11:02.70
48 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 9:44.09 9:21.62 7:12.45 10:06.55
50 Emily Paupore JR-3 Central Michigan 7:47.01 9:22.66 6:50.75 12:05.84
52 Gillian Bushee FR-1 Virginia 8:54.86 9:23.01 9:39.90 10:13.68
55 Tsion Yared SR-4 Princeton 9:53.49 9:25.22 11:12.62 8:34.35
59 Lou Trois Senior Unattached 12:11.73 9:27.23 10:46.65 12:00.39
69 Lianna Surtz SO-2 Toledo 10:10.76 9:30.80 7:02.40 6:45.27
78 Catherine Beauchemin Senior Universite Laval 7:26.61 9:32.57 8:18.14 7:32.33
79 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi JR-3 New Mexico 8:41.52 9:33.09 8:58.71 11:56.37
88 Rolanda Bell   Central Park Track Club 10:56.13 9:35.55 11:53.69 12:10.95
94 Mikayla Tinkham Senior NAC 10:00.08 9:37.00 9:42.77 12:30.10
98 Bieke Schipperen SO-2 Florida State 10:06.57 9:37.68 12:02.10 7:42.15
104 Madeline Vining SR-4 Toledo 11:18.58 9:39.98 6:57.59 8:12.99
115 Fiona Max SR-4 Princeton 8:10.97 9:44.48 9:56.17 8:10.97
119 Bethany Sachtleben 8 Unattached 6:50.85 9:46.92 12:43.00 7:49.54
  Chloe Gonzalez JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Vera Sjoberg SO-2 Boston University 8:23.82 8:06.84 11:53.28 6:41.93 11:19.31 9:26.09 8:18.16
58 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 9:27.12 9:44.14 11:14.88 9:04.44 10:12.49 9:27.12 7:16.69
60 Margaux Basart SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 8:59.83 7:40.28 11:33.26 8:31.42 7:28.91 9:28.24 10:36.43
63 Morgan Cole SR-4 Youngstown St. 6:44.13 10:48.88 8:26.58 8:37.97 9:40.58 9:29.19 12:08.57
67 Emily Levonas JR-3 Dartmouth 7:58.73 9:58.41 8:10.13 7:01.74 8:21.52 9:29.91 9:12.82
68 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 9:01.98 12:04.54 7:36.40 8:16.34 9:47.62 9:30.50 9:07.68
75 Natalie Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 8:00.32 8:40.35 8:28.91 10:11.84 11:31.89 9:31.81 9:43.25
80 Colett Rampf   Unattached 8:13.54 11:40.14 10:14.06 8:59.45 8:59.45 9:33.88 8:42.23
81 Melody Jebiwot FR-1 Toledo 6:41.85 6:59.07 8:19.44 9:39.80 10:54.43 9:34.06 10:08.51
82 Mary-Kate Finn SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:36.89 8:19.66 9:40.07 7:16.49 10:31.76 9:34.32 11:40.67
83 Sydney Nowicki JR-3 Pittsburgh 11:35.09 11:06.37 11:12.11 11:17.86 9:05.73 9:34.45 7:39.56
85 Aubrie Fisher SR-4 Wartburg 6:59.74 8:48.99 11:35.73 11:24.23 8:37.49 9:34.98 11:01.23
91 Esme Davies SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:19.37 9:53.97 9:13.61 12:29.67 9:07.84 9:36.67 8:27.47
106 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 11:31.74 7:56.66 10:04.55 7:27.60 9:41.29 9:41.29 11:31.74
109 Jill Walker SO-2 New Hampshire 9:36.11 10:45.95 12:30.69 11:03.40 12:30.69 9:41.93 12:24.87
112 Anna McNatt FR-1 Princeton 9:08.25 9:54.91 11:34.06 9:49.08 12:38.22 9:43.24 9:37.41
127 Hiruni Wijayaratne   Unattached 8:02.21 11:33.91 9:06.90 9:30.42 10:29.23 9:48.06 12:32.72
151 Katherine Hessler SR-4 Northwestern 10:16.20 8:46.46 9:10.39 10:52.10 6:58.78 9:58.25 10:58.08
  Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skye Ellis FR-1 Northwestern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 9:41.92 7:15.03 9:36.27 12:08.82 9:24.97
57 Melissa George   Roots Running Project 12:05.33 12:16.66 8:07.33 10:00.66 9:26.66
61 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 10:19.45 10:42.18 10:25.13 11:33.33 9:28.30
72 Anna Hightower SO-2 Northwestern 9:25.31 12:22.33 6:39.72 12:22.33 9:31.02
74 Emily Schoellkopf JR-3 Adams State 12:17.36 6:40.12 8:17.29 7:37.28 9:31.59
76 Alyssa Mason SO-2 Ohio 11:31.93 10:46.18 8:23.22 12:17.68 9:31.84
84 Victoria Kingham Senior CPTC - Tracksmith 10:55.04 10:20.56 10:55.04 8:14.15 9:34.59
92 Kyra Pretre JR-3 Yale 7:01.10 9:36.85 6:43.80 10:11.47 9:36.85
95 Ally Kruger SO-2 Kentucky 10:52.23 10:52.23 11:21.09 8:33.70 9:37.19
100 Olivia Moran SR-4 Canisius 7:14.45 10:19.81 11:52.49 12:27.25 9:39.26
103 Hannah Goodjohn Senior McMaster 10:55.27 9:51.48 10:55.27 12:10.65 9:39.88
118 Alyssa Taylor   Unattached 8:48.06 9:17.40 10:10.20 10:57.14 9:46.73
123 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan 8:01.89 9:53.54 8:48.90 9:12.40 9:47.66
125 Sara Stephenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:06.70 10:40.76 12:44.21 12:03.06 9:47.85
130 Nicole Matysik SR-4 Furman 6:53.02 9:55.92 8:09.72 11:06.73 9:50.02
133 Alexis Allen JR-3 Princeton 9:09.69 11:25.63 6:59.66 12:42.47 9:51.06
158 Olivia Martin FR-1 Princeton 7:15.99 9:31.09 10:57.06 11:21.62 10:14.07
  Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caroline Kirby JR-3 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Frances Whitworth SR-4 Davidson 9:52.01 9:29.24 10:03.40 11:11.71 11:23.09
66 Natalie Bitetti SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:06.97 9:29.76 7:35.81 7:47.21 7:24.42
77 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 11:09.34 9:32.08 7:03.34 11:09.34 11:32.22
89 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 7:23.96 9:36.57 12:23.78 8:04.32 7:00.90
96 Mairead Clas SO-2 Cornell 6:44.32 9:37.60 7:30.53 9:20.28 8:10.96
99 Katie Dallas FR-1 Penn State 10:47.79 9:38.38 11:10.92 12:20.33 12:08.76
102 Baneet Bains SR-4 Syracuse 8:24.30 9:39.65 10:26.03 7:43.72 8:06.91
105 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 11:13.48 9:40.58 10:38.64 10:21.22 9:52.20
110 Brigid Hanley JR-3 Emory 11:15.11 9:41.99 12:30.77 12:36.59 9:24.53
114 Akemi Von Scherr SR-4 Ohio State 9:50.24 9:44.39 12:16.34 7:35.83 8:57.64
121 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 9:53.00 9:47.12 10:45.84 10:57.58 7:32.09
122 Lucca Fulkerson JR-3 Princeton 9:47.37 9:47.37 6:51.16 9:00.38 10:51.98
128 Caitlin Wilkey SR-4 Florida State 12:21.90 9:48.81 7:03.95 9:48.81 8:49.93
136 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 11:51.29 9:52.74 9:05.32 8:35.69 8:35.69
146 Laurel Fisher Senior CPTC Tracksmith 12:49.48 9:56.49 7:09.48 12:31.58 11:31.93
152 Tatiana Moura SO-2 West Virginia 7:53.23 9:59.02 10:34.97 9:59.02 9:05.11
  Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000 M Run Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Sarah Koomson FR-1 West Texas A&M 11:59.35 9:30.91 11:30.81 10:56.55 9:59.46 7:42.44 10:28.01
87 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 9:18.12 9:35.38 7:05.79 9:12.37 12:28.00 11:53.48 11:30.46
90 Danielle Rinn SR-4 Western Michigan 10:28.50 9:36.60 7:29.75 11:26.16 7:52.82 7:58.58 9:30.84
93 Kaitlyn Treleaven Junior McMaster 7:29.95 9:36.86 11:14.93 8:39.18 10:46.09 10:51.86 9:08.02
97 Morgan Hicks JR-3 Toledo 8:05.19 9:37.60 8:28.29 7:07.43 7:13.20 12:02.00 9:08.72
101 Elisa Tripotin 2 Club 3D 10:54.91 9:39.56 11:52.86 12:33.43 6:51.49 10:02.75 11:41.27
107 Laurence Gauthier Junior Sherbrooke 8:02.67 9:41.52 8:31.74 10:22.23 9:18.26 7:51.04 10:22.23
108 Ciara Thornley FR-1 Bradley 8:43.50 9:41.66 10:16.56 10:16.56 11:43.81 12:18.71 7:04.62
111 Eileen Benoit Senior St. Francis Xavier 9:36.94 9:42.76 11:16.01 10:00.25 7:40.38 12:08.45 9:48.59
113 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 10:30.30 9:43.61 6:48.53 10:18.63 10:41.98 12:21.19 10:36.14
126 Pippa Nuttall SR-4 Northwestern 7:38.57 9:47.91 7:32.69 9:18.52 8:49.12 7:56.21 8:02.09
131 Jenna Schulz Senior Unattached 8:51.09 9:50.09 8:56.99 9:50.09 10:55.00 11:00.90 9:26.49
132 Jordyn McDonnell SR-4 Hofstra 7:40.45 9:50.32 7:40.45 10:19.84 12:47.42 10:55.26 6:53.23
139 Annalise James SR-4 Western Michigan 11:57.58 9:53.04 7:42.58 8:00.37 9:17.46 11:22.00 9:23.39
141 Eleanor Voykin   BDAC 9:12.15 9:53.71 9:53.71 11:46.52 9:18.09 12:34.02 7:25.29
149 Rachel Sessa SR-4 Northwestern 10:32.98 9:57.15 10:32.98 10:21.04 10:27.01 8:33.55 7:39.81
153 Natalie McLean FR-1 Georgetown 8:29.82 9:59.78 9:11.80 11:41.75 8:11.82 10:59.76 10:47.77
155 Vivian Kane SO-2 NYU 8:53.40 10:06.13 11:49.18 7:28.54 9:41.89 7:28.54 12:01.30
156 Erika Jordan Junior Western Ontario 10:24.41 10:06.22 9:48.04 9:11.66 7:22.54 10:42.60 11:06.85
159 Allie Martin SO-2 Ohio 12:07.91 10:16.87 7:30.32 11:55.57 9:09.02 11:24.73 10:23.04
Women 3000 M Run Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
116 Marika Couture   CAUL 11:48.36 11:19.09 10:14.70 9:45.42 8:17.61
117 Kelly Jones FR-1 Boston University 12:17.85 8:47.04 9:57.31 9:45.59 10:38.30
120 Emily Vining JR-3 Toledo 9:29.48 9:52.96 12:25.61 9:47.09 7:55.55
124 Allie Sandluck Senior St. Francis Xavier 7:14.95 11:27.69 9:36.02 9:47.77 12:44.11
129 Marta Moreno JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12:46.15 11:35.43 9:49.34 9:49.34 11:23.64
134 Camy Kiser FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:16.99 12:19.57 8:46.57 9:51.65 8:11.07
135 Beatriz Fernandes FR-1 Syracuse 10:21.58 8:23.19 8:29.11 9:51.98 8:40.95
137 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 7:42.41 8:59.48 11:27.69 9:52.83 7:48.34
138 Tayla Gunton FR-1 Iona 9:23.34 10:52.29 9:23.34 9:52.99 8:06.26
140 Barrett Justema FR-1 Georgetown 7:13.38 7:49.00 10:35.22 9:53.66 7:25.25
142 Dana Lehr   Emerging Elite 7:38.01 12:53.26 8:01.80 9:54.81 12:17.57
143 Meggie Dargis   CA3D 12:47.33 7:26.13 7:08.28 9:54.83 12:11.64
144 Sydney Paul FR-1 Ohio State 8:26.15 7:02.78 6:56.83 9:55.46 12:36.24
145 Niamh O'Mahony SO-2 Providence 9:20.33 9:56.09 8:50.52 9:56.09 10:49.74
147 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 12:31.68 7:33.40 9:56.57 9:56.57 10:50.27
148 Alex McDougall Sophomore Guelph 7:15.59 11:32.16 12:19.90 9:56.69 12:49.73
150 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 7:16.12 12:02.88 11:50.93 9:57.42 10:21.32
154 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 11:30.75 10:48.71 10:54.71 10:00.65 7:24.49
157 Lauren Lowther Junior Queen's University 7:14.24 7:50.94 9:28.79 10:11.60 9:16.56
160 Michelle Gray Sophomore Guelph 10:23.17 10:48.10 13:30.13 10:23.17 11:37.95