February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley SR-4 North Dakota State 23.59 17.93
2 Marie-Eloise Leclair JR-3 Simon Fraser 23.60 18.41
3 Audrey Leduc Senior Universite Laval 23.94 20.35
4 Amarachukwu Obi JR-3 St. John's 24.23 30.29
5 Frederique Chiasson Sophomore Universite Laval 24.25 30.56
6 Jada Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 24.30 26.98
7 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.39 20.49
8 Julia Vallee Senior Corsaire-Chapparal 24.52 29.18
9 Jorden Savoury   Saint Laurent Select 24.59 22.38
10 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 24.60 22.39
11 Paige Willems Junior University of Saskatchewan 24.60 26.82
12 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 24.62 27.09
13 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.71 23.97
14 Ella Maclean JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.90 23.16
15 Kierra Marshall SR-4 Davidson 24.94 27.19
16 Kenadee Wayt SR-4 Mount Union 24.94 22.45
17 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 24.96 30.46
18 Adelaide Asante JR-3 Princeton 25.02 25.52
19 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 25.03 29.04
20 Elodie Baulu   Saint-Laurent Select 25.03 31.04
21 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 25.04 22.54
22 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.06 23.81
23 Brooklyn Chestnut SR-4 St. John's 25.08 30.35
24 Mira Thakur JR-3 Yale 25.08 21.82
25 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.11 24.86
26 Avery Winters SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.12 20.35
27 Ilise Jennings SR-4 North Dakota State 25.12 21.61
28 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.14 23.38
29 Mariella Schweitzer SO-2 Dartmouth 25.14 27.66
30 Jasmine Williams SO-2 North Dakota State 25.15 18.11
31 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 25.15 25.15
32 Abraiya Elam JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.15 23.90
33 Richelle Williams FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20 29.49
34 Fiola Tejiofo Junior Universite Laval 25.20 27.47
35 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 25.20 25.71
36 Adriana Lopez FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.22 27.75
37 Chadon Foreman SO-2 Army West Point 25.23 17.66
38 Kisha Francois JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.25 24.75
39 Rylie Smith JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.27 32.35
40 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 25.31 18.99
41 Heloise Hughes FR-1 Amherst 25.33 17.73
42 Clare Gillis SO-2 Colgate 25.35 31.18
43 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 25.36 22.32
44 Keturah Darwon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.36 20.55
45 Schyler Wyse SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.37 29.18
46 Eriana Teague JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.37 30.45
47 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.43 29.76
47 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 25.43 32.55
49 Anika Larson FR-1 North Dakota State 25.51 18.12
50 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 25.53 26.30
51 Emy Beliveau Senior Universite de Montreal 25.54 25.03
52 Katiana Gilbert FR-1 Monmouth 25.56 20.20
53 Ijeoma Ezechukwu SO-2 Boston University 25.57 28.64
54 Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard 25.58 25.07
55 Tally Zeller SO-2 Colby 25.59 31.74
56 Ilona Boccacci Sophomore Universite Laval 25.59 23.29
57 Tea Siehou SR-4 St. John's 25.59 26.11
58 Michelle Tota SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.62 26.65
59 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 25.63 18.97
60 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 25.64 27.18
61 Kerlinda Chatwin FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.64 33.08
62 India Ingemi SR-4 Princeton 25.65 20.27
63 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.67 30.55
64 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 25.69 23.38
65 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 25.69 19.53
66 Vanessa Lu Langley Junior Unattached 25.71 26.74
67 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 25.72 24.95
68 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 25.72 20.58
69 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 25.72 18.78
70 Melissa White SO-2 Middlebury 25.74 29.09
71 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 25.75 31.16
72 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 25.75 31.68
73 Isabella Anzaldo SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.76 18.04
74 Faith Richardson SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.77 20.88
75 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.81 18.07
76 Simone Waheed FR-1 Colby 25.81 24.01
77 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 25.82 32.54
78 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 25.83 25.58
79 Megane Laberge Junior Universite de Montreal 25.84 31.27
80 Alysia Spencer SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.85 23.01
81 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 25.89 20.46
82 Megan Swan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.90 25.13
83 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 25.91 25.14
84 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.91 24.36
85 Jasmine Broadway JR-3 Rowan 25.93 32.16
86 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 25.94 20.24
87 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 25.94 32.69
88 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 25.95 25.18
89 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 25.96 28.04
90 Sandrine Derosiers Junior Universite Laval 26.01 29.92
91 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 26.02 24.20
92 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 26.04 24.22
93 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 26.04 32.29
94 Adriana Phan Junior Universite de Montreal 26.05 31.52
95 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 26.06 29.45
96 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 26.09 33.40
97 Tia Lampo Senior Lakehead University 26.11 27.68
98 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 26.11 28.46
99 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 26.12 18.55
100 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.14 19.09
101 Katie Bruno SO-2 Middlebury 26.15 24.85
102 Simi Lawal FR-1 Tufts 26.16 18.84
103 Michelle Louie SR-4 Middlebury 26.17 25.91
104 Kimberly Baker FR-1 Essex CC 26.17 23.30
105 Sam Pynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.18 22.00
106 Kayla Huba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.18 19.90
107 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.19 19.91
108 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 26.22 31.47
109 Jaiden Stokes SR-4 Brown 26.24 20.47
110 Rebecca Kneppel JR-3 Ramapo 26.25 27.30
111 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 26.26 19.17
112 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.26 25.21
112 Camille Blain SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.26 29.42
114 Jada McCown FR-1 Assumption 26.28 29.17
115 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 26.29 29.19
116 Savanna Vargas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.29 23.14
117 Soraya Ross Senior New England Elite 26.29 30.24
118 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 26.29 31.03
119 Patrice Mansfield SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.31 27.63
120 Grace Flynn JR-3 Coast Guard 26.33 31.07
121 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 26.35 26.09
122 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 26.35 27.94
123 Erin Daugherty JR-3 Colby 26.36 21.88
124 Hailey Tolson JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.37 33.49
125 Aleyo Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.37 25.85
126 Jenascia Weir SO-2 Hartford 26.40 28.52
127 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 26.41 33.54
128 Athena Comeau SR-4 Plymouth State 26.42 23.25
129 Margaret Guilfoyle JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.46 31.76
130 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 26.48 32.04
131 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 26.48 28.87
132 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 26.49 27.29
133 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 26.52 18.57
134 Julianna Klimow JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.53 32.64
135 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 26.55 22.57
136 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 26.56 31.61
137 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite 26.62 22.63
138 Kadie-Ann Whyte SR-4 SUNY Delhi 26.64 27.98
139 Elise Barricelli SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.66 22.66
140 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 26.67 20.01
141 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 26.70 26.97
142 Anna Cincotta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 26.70 31.24
142 Hawa Grear SR-4 Providence 26.70 26.44
144 Julia Kropo SO-2 Marist 26.73 22.99
145 Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 26.76 25.16
146 Kate Wickenheisser SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.77 34.81
146 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 26.77 29.72
148 Breelyn McNamara SO-2 Marist 26.78 23.03
149 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 26.83 30.59
150 Rachel Hubley FR-1 Amherst 26.83 18.79
151 Balikis Iyiola JR-3 St. Peter's 26.85 21.22
152 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 26.85 19.07
153 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 26.86 29.82
154 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 26.88 28.50
155 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 26.90 22.87
156 Ashia Martin FR-1 Essex CC 26.91 28.80
157 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 26.93 30.70
158 Marissa Haye FR-1 Adelphi 26.94 34.76
159 Emma Byrne SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.95 21.29
160 Amia Todman   Sprint Tech 26.97 28.32
161 Gigi Ferro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.99 28.07
162 Paige Hurst JR-3 Plymouth State 27.01 28.90
163 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 27.02 31.08
164 Kiana Casimir SO-2 Essex CC 27.03 29.47
165 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 27.04 27.04
166 Anna Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 27.05 26.24
167 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.10 19.25
168 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 27.11 27.66
169 Kathleen Overbaugh SR-4 Boston University 27.11 30.37
170 Audrey Strmiska SR-4 Assumption 27.13 27.68
171 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 27.17 32.88
172 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 27.18 28.27
173 Abrianna Wadley JR-3 Utica 27.19 32.09
174 Jainaba Conteh FR-1 Suffolk 27.19 31.82
175 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 27.20 26.66
176 Maya Hatch SO-2 Rochester 27.21 20.14
177 Mikell Dolo SR-4 St. Peter's 27.25 31.89
178 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 27.27 19.37
179 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 27.28 24.01
180 Emily Kollar Senior Unattached 27.30 27.85
181 Christina Gayle JR-3 Adelphi 27.31 27.04
182 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez SR-4 Utica 27.32 24.87
183 Cassidy Hanson SO-2 Plymouth State 27.38 21.09
184 Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ 27.38 23.82
185 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 27.39 34.52
186 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 27.45 34.04
187 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.51 24.21
188 Eliza Speidel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.52 26.97
189 Camille Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.53 34.14
190 Emily Zielinski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.54 30.85
191 Morgan Zakrzewski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.55 31.14
192 Cailin Horton FR-1 Marist 27.56 20.67
193 Ellie Wang FR-1 Colby 27.56 35.28
194 Catherine Naoum   Saint-Laurent Select 27.56 30.32
195 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 27.59 22.08
196 Mariely Cepeda Sophomore New England Elite 27.62 30.66
197 Julie Cristinzio FR-1 Marist 27.64 23.77
198 Naomie Castonguay Junior Corsaire Chaparral 27.69 26.03
199 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 27.87 33.17
200 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 27.90 28.46
201 Mai-Ann Beaudet   Unattached 27.93 26.54
202 Abigail Rogers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.06 32.83
203 Arissa Grace McGowan SO-2 Amherst 28.06 21.05
204 Colleen Curran FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.10 29.51
205 Kalmia Cryan FR-1 St. Anselm 28.13 22.51
206 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 28.14 24.77
207 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 28.19 20.58
208 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 28.19 31.58
209 Kesiri Gonzales FR-1 Bridgeport 28.22 20.32
210 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 28.30 21.51
211 Janet Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.37 33.20
212 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 28.38 21.01
213 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 28.52 28.81
214 Barbara Exilus JR-3 Ramapo 28.65 20.35
215 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 28.66 36.69
216 Sarah Dendani-Ramirez 8 Corsaire Chaparral 28.72 33.32
217 Brianna Hill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.88 20.80
218 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 28.98 33.91
219 Montana Casa JR-3 Plymouth State 29.39 34.10
220 Amber Johnson Senior Unattached 29.96 32.06
221 Rebecca Connolly Senior Mass Velocity 32.21 40.27
222 Leandra Funk   Unattached 33.70 24.94
223 Susan Loyd   Mass Velocity Track Club 34.70 38.52
224 Ginny Richburg   Mass Velocity 35.00 33.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley SR-4 North Dakota State 25.48 23.59 19.58 27.60 19.58
2 Marie-Eloise Leclair JR-3 Simon Fraser 29.50 23.60 28.32 22.66 22.66
3 Audrey Leduc Senior Universite Laval 17.24 23.94 24.90 21.55 17.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jorden Savoury   Saint Laurent Select 24.10 24.59
15 Kierra Marshall SR-4 Davidson 27.44 24.94
16 Kenadee Wayt SR-4 Mount Union 30.43 24.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Paige Willems Junior University of Saskatchewan 18.70 19.19 24.60
85 Jasmine Broadway JR-3 Rowan 18.67 25.67 25.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jada Jones SO-2 Dartmouth 31.35 24.30 25.52
17 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 19.72 24.96 31.95
23 Brooklyn Chestnut SR-4 St. John's 31.60 25.08 29.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.39
14 Ella Maclean JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.90
30 Jasmine Williams SO-2 North Dakota State 25.15
43 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 25.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Frederique Chiasson Sophomore Universite Laval 24.25 21.10 23.53
8 Julia Vallee Senior Corsaire-Chapparal 24.52 28.45 28.20
13 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.71 31.39 19.28
35 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 25.20 20.67 20.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Amarachukwu Obi JR-3 St. John's 24.23 30.05
39 Rylie Smith JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.27 20.47
59 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 25.63 32.55
62 India Ingemi SR-4 Princeton 25.65 29.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Adelaide Asante JR-3 Princeton 25.02
28 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.14
42 Clare Gillis SO-2 Colgate 25.35
69 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Emma Cannan SO-2 Simon Fraser 32.08 31.33 20.55 19.30 19.30 30.08 25.06
38 Kisha Francois JR-3 So. Conn. St. 23.23 32.32 29.80 21.72 17.68 26.77 25.25
46 Eriana Teague JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19.29 26.39 21.82 31.46 30.96 32.99 25.37
92 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 27.87 25.52 20.05 33.60 18.23 19.53 26.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Yasmeen Tinsley JR-3 Monmouth 20.91 25.10 30.26 24.60
20 Elodie Baulu   Saint-Laurent Select 24.78 31.79 21.53 25.03
32 Abraiya Elam JR-3 Florida Atlantic 29.93 29.68 23.14 25.15
49 Anika Larson FR-1 North Dakota State 22.45 20.41 32.40 25.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 27.33 21.92 24.62 21.42 19.21 23.64 27.33
40 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 32.40 30.12 25.31 19.24 30.12 30.88 23.54
71 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 21.63 22.92 25.75 28.59 20.60 21.12 19.32
83 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 18.92 25.91 25.91 32.13 21.77 20.73 20.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Fiola Tejiofo Junior Universite Laval 23.69 23.69 29.74 23.44 25.20 20.42 18.15
53 Ijeoma Ezechukwu SO-2 Boston University 20.72 21.48 21.23 26.34 25.57 32.99 24.81
78 Eliza Bruncaj JR-3 TCNJ 27.64 25.58 31.77 31.00 25.83 27.38 30.23
110 Rebecca Kneppel JR-3 Ramapo 24.94 27.04 22.05 21.00 26.25 31.50 22.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Mira Thakur JR-3 Yale 19.06 25.08
26 Avery Winters SO-2 So. Conn. St. 19.35 25.12
29 Mariella Schweitzer SO-2 Dartmouth 30.93 25.14
41 Heloise Hughes FR-1 Amherst 28.12 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Katiana Gilbert FR-1 Monmouth 31.44 24.03 27.61 25.56 32.98
65 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 28.52 32.37 24.15 25.69 28.78
74 Faith Richardson SR-4 UMass Amherst 19.85 30.41 32.73 25.77 18.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Emily Nichols SR-4 Saint Louis 28.04 28.79 25.03 32.04 25.78 26.79 31.54
27 Ilise Jennings SR-4 North Dakota State 23.37 25.88 25.12 24.37 29.90 27.64 30.65
31 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 25.15 19.62 25.15 26.66 25.66 22.14 23.90
72 Fiona Mejico JR-3 Colby 33.48 28.84 25.75 33.22 26.78 31.42 18.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 32.14 25.11 25.37 29.63 26.12
36 Adriana Lopez FR-1 Florida Atlantic 23.21 25.22 29.01 26.49 26.99
51 Emy Beliveau Senior Universite de Montreal 24.52 25.54 32.18 28.61 32.95
61 Kerlinda Chatwin FR-1 Simon Fraser 32.82 25.64 28.46 27.44 21.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 25.53 24.51
70 Melissa White SO-2 Middlebury 25.74 21.63
75 Jaeland Cummings SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.81 30.72
79 Megane Laberge Junior Universite de Montreal 25.84 27.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Schyler Wyse SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.88 29.18 25.37 24.36
47 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 30.77 24.42 25.43 28.49
67 Bridget Brennan Senior Unattached 19.81 25.72 25.72 22.12
109 Jaiden Stokes SR-4 Brown 20.21 31.75 26.24 32.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Vanessa Lu Langley Junior Unattached 25.71
77 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 25.82
84 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 25.04 20.29
57 Tea Siehou SR-4 St. John's 25.59 19.45
64 Amanda Walden JR-3 Suffolk 25.69 19.53
90 Sandrine Derosiers Junior Universite Laval 26.01 20.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
63 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.67 21.05 18.74
68 Rebecca Cady FR-1 St. Anselm 25.72 32.93 30.10
103 Michelle Louie SR-4 Middlebury 26.17 30.10 31.67
164 Kiana Casimir SO-2 Essex CC 27.03 34.87 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Richelle Williams FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20
37 Chadon Foreman SO-2 Army West Point 25.23
105 Sam Pynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.18
115 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard 24.31 23.54 24.82 25.58 27.12 22.51
81 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 19.42 22.53 23.82 25.89 24.86 19.68
100 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.14 18.30 33.20 26.14 27.71 32.68
112 Claire Bosma SO-2 Simon Fraser 31.25 30.47 32.57 26.26 27.31 19.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Isabella Anzaldo SO-2 Quinnipiac 32.72 29.11 24.48 30.66 25.76
87 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 25.68 21.79 25.43 29.58 25.94
97 Tia Lampo Senior Lakehead University 30.55 25.59 28.73 32.90 26.11
122 Amaris Goodwin JR-3 Gordon 20.03 27.94 24.77 21.87 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 18.31 19.33 21.11 25.43 28.99 18.06
60 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 32.57 27.95 20.00 25.64 26.16 19.49
134 Julianna Klimow JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.21 18.84 34.49 26.53 29.72 31.04
160 Amia Todman   Sprint Tech 20.23 32.91 25.90 26.97 27.78 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Tally Zeller SO-2 Colby 25.59 22.78 27.39 31.48
56 Ilona Boccacci Sophomore Universite Laval 25.59 29.43 20.48 27.13
116 Savanna Vargas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.29 27.08 28.66 20.51
129 Margaret Guilfoyle JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.46 28.05 33.61 21.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Keturah Darwon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 31.20 25.36 19.28
58 Michelle Tota SO-2 Quinnipiac 30.75 25.62 23.32
120 Grace Flynn JR-3 Coast Guard 21.59 26.33 30.02
157 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 29.90 26.93 20.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Megan Swan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.24 27.20 25.90 26.68
108 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 24.13 29.89 26.22 26.75
118 Zoe Rodi SO-2 SUNY Delhi 21.04 28.92 26.29 26.56
137 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite 19.97 29.82 26.62 21.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
86 Jenna Jacobs FR-1 Providence 33.73 18.42 22.83 25.94 32.43 33.73
95 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 28.41 18.77 32.06 26.06 20.33 27.37
106 Kayla Huba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 20.69 20.95 30.63 26.18 33.78 21.73
107 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 18.34 22.00 18.34 26.19 33.79 33.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 21.28 21.28 32.96 22.06 19.73 28.29 25.95
98 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 31.60 23.76 27.42 33.42 21.68 30.55 26.11
117 Soraya Ross Senior New England Elite 32.60 26.29 19.98 28.92 32.60 27.08 26.29
128 Athena Comeau SR-4 Plymouth State 28.01 18.76 24.57 29.59 34.35 31.97 26.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
99 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 21.42 26.12 19.86
139 Elise Barricelli SO-2 Quinnipiac 20.53 26.66 33.60
145 Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 27.83 26.76 31.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
94 Adriana Phan Junior Universite de Montreal 26.05 28.40
142 Hawa Grear SR-4 Providence 26.70 29.91
150 Rachel Hubley FR-1 Amherst 26.83 20.66
170 Audrey Strmiska SR-4 Assumption 27.13 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
80 Alysia Spencer SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.96 25.85
89 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 23.37 25.96
91 Margaret Kemper FR-1 Providence 33.57 26.02
121 Meredith Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 27.14 26.35
149 Danielle Jackson JR-3 Oneonta 24.42 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
93 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 26.04
102 Simi Lawal FR-1 Tufts 26.16
124 Hailey Tolson JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.37
127 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 26.41
155 Devan Adegbile JR-3 Ithaca 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
96 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 28.70 26.09 28.70
101 Katie Bruno SO-2 Middlebury 30.34 26.15 30.08
130 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 22.51 26.48 32.04
142 Anna Cincotta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 21.90 26.70 22.97
158 Marissa Haye FR-1 Adelphi 28.29 26.94 26.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
123 Erin Daugherty JR-3 Colby 26.36 26.36 25.31 26.89 24.52 32.95 22.67
132 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 24.37 26.49 31.26 19.87 31.26 31.00 28.88
136 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 28.95 26.56 20.72 26.56 27.89 22.05 30.28
153 Nicolette DuBose FR-1 Oneonta 22.30 26.86 21.22 23.91 33.85 20.95 21.22
184 Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ 29.30 27.38 21.36 20.54 34.50 22.46 20.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Simone Waheed FR-1 Colby 24.27 25.81 32.78 25.81 29.43 25.04 26.07
112 Camille Blain SR-4 Quinnipiac 19.17 26.26 24.69 30.20 20.49 22.85 31.25
126 Jenascia Weir SO-2 Hartford 26.14 26.40 28.25 32.21 24.29 18.48 21.39
131 Emily Concepcion JR-3 Suffolk 28.60 26.48 23.31 23.84 31.78 19.33 24.37
152 Ejim Nnate JR-3 Oneonta 19.34 26.85 22.02 31.96 19.34 20.95 30.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
119 Patrice Mansfield SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.42 34.21 26.31 22.63
133 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 34.48 21.75 26.52 26.79
169 Kathleen Overbaugh SR-4 Boston University 32.26 24.13 27.11 20.88
181 Christina Gayle JR-3 Adelphi 26.77 28.95 27.31 19.94
201 Mai-Ann Beaudet   Unattached 27.93 20.39 27.93 32.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
138 Kadie-Ann Whyte SR-4 SUNY Delhi 19.18 23.71 20.78 26.64
151 Balikis Iyiola JR-3 St. Peter's 28.73 31.42 23.90 26.85
163 Alexandra Rippstein SR-4 Assumption 25.94 19.73 27.29 27.02
191 Morgan Zakrzewski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.28 32.51 28.11 27.55
203 Arissa Grace McGowan SO-2 Amherst 24.98 28.34 36.48 28.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Jada McCown FR-1 Assumption 29.17 32.59 22.08 29.17 26.28 26.02 25.23
146 Fiona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 29.99 29.18 21.42 20.62 26.77 30.52 32.66
154 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 30.38 22.05 19.09 29.30 26.88 33.87 21.78
161 Gigi Ferro FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.18 30.23 34.55 22.68 26.99 28.88 27.53
194 Catherine Naoum   Saint-Laurent Select 34.45 20.12 27.84 32.52 27.56 20.67 32.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
111 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 18.91 28.89 26.26
144 Julia Kropo SO-2 Marist 23.26 31.55 26.73
156 Ashia Martin FR-1 Essex CC 34.18 22.34 26.91
165 Elizabeth Gaskill FR-1 Gordon 34.34 21.91 27.04
214 Barbara Exilus JR-3 Ramapo 24.07 20.06 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
140 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 33.07 26.94 21.87 26.67
159 Emma Byrne SO-2 Quinnipiac 32.07 33.96 21.29 26.95
174 Jainaba Conteh FR-1 Suffolk 30.46 29.10 35.08 27.19
187 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 20.64 24.21 26.41 27.51
190 Emily Zielinski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.50 30.30 19.83 27.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
104 Kimberly Baker FR-1 Essex CC 26.17
141 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 26.70
162 Paige Hurst JR-3 Plymouth State 27.01
175 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 27.20
195 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 27.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
148 Breelyn McNamara SO-2 Marist 26.78 20.09 33.48 23.03
179 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 27.28 27.83 29.19 29.47
180 Emily Kollar Senior Unattached 27.30 29.76 33.31 33.86
183 Cassidy Hanson SO-2 Plymouth State 27.38 23.00 23.28 21.36
192 Cailin Horton FR-1 Marist 27.56 29.77 27.29 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
166 Anna Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 27.05 32.46
185 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 27.39 29.86
188 Eliza Speidel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.52 29.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
146 Kate Wickenheisser SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 34.54 26.77
177 Mikell Dolo SR-4 St. Peter's 31.07 27.25
193 Ellie Wang FR-1 Colby 24.26 27.56
202 Abigail Rogers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.66 28.06
205 Kalmia Cryan FR-1 St. Anselm 34.60 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
135 Laura Suppa SO-2 Ithaca 26.55 23.90
173 Abrianna Wadley JR-3 Utica 27.19 29.91
196 Mariely Cepeda Sophomore New England Elite 27.62 19.61
197 Julie Cristinzio FR-1 Marist 27.64 34.00
200 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 27.90 25.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
125 Aleyo Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.01 22.95 26.37 29.80 19.52 33.49 31.38
168 Ella Besant FR-1 Coast Guard 28.47 35.25 27.11 21.96 27.66 33.89 23.86
176 Maya Hatch SO-2 Rochester 33.47 28.03 27.21 29.66 26.13 25.85 33.47
178 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 25.91 29.18 27.27 19.64 26.18 34.91 23.18
198 Naomie Castonguay Junior Corsaire Chaparral 20.77 24.93 27.69 22.16 24.93 23.54 30.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
182 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez SR-4 Utica 27.32 35.52 33.33 32.79 24.32
199 Tate Kelly Junior Phillips Exeter 27.87 27.60 31.78 31.78 27.87
204 Colleen Curran FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.10 34.85 32.32 23.33 26.70
206 Taylor Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 28.14 27.30 30.96 19.70 33.77
217 Brianna Hill SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.88 31.77 28.31 31.77 21.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
172 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 32.08 24.74 25.55 22.56 27.18 20.39 32.35
189 Camille Connors FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.78 31.94 26.43 24.51 27.53 33.32 21.75
207 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 28.48 31.58 24.53 29.89 28.19 27.63 34.11
211 Janet Amasa-Titus FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 36.89 26.67 28.37 29.79 28.37 25.25 33.20
213 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 22.25 19.97 36.51 31.09 28.52 26.81 32.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 51
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
167 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.63 24.39 34.96 27.10 34.96 28.19 19.52
171 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 31.52 22.28 20.65 27.17 28.53 26.36 33.15
208 Olivia Dench SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 23.12 33.27 24.53 28.19 31.58 25.09 32.99
212 Manon Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 27.53 23.84 25.83 28.38 29.24 32.07 24.13
215 Sam Benochi Junior Phillips Exeter 33.25 26.37 32.96 28.66 28.09 36.40 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
186 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 35.14 19.49 28.00 24.71 27.45
209 Kesiri Gonzales FR-1 Bridgeport 23.14 26.81 36.13 34.43 28.22
210 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 20.10 27.17 20.66 24.06 28.30
216 Sarah Dendani-Ramirez 8 Corsaire Chaparral 33.89 34.18 35.62 27.29 28.72
218 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 20.87 34.49 33.04 35.65 28.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 53
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
219 Montana Casa JR-3 Plymouth State 24.10 33.80 31.45 29.39 37.04 33.21 29.39
220 Amber Johnson Senior Unattached 24.27 31.76 28.77 31.76 27.27 24.27 29.96
221 Rebecca Connolly Senior Mass Velocity 24.48 38.33 28.67 22.87 31.89 31.89 32.21
222 Leandra Funk   Unattached 41.46 37.07 25.62 23.59 30.67 28.65 33.70
223 Susan Loyd   Mass Velocity Track Club 42.34 29.85 30.89 27.76 26.72 32.28 34.70
224 Ginny Richburg   Mass Velocity 31.50 40.60 29.75 44.10 31.50 35.00 35.00