February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women 60 M Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ioanna Tsoni FR-1 Mount Holyoke 9.12 10.58 8.76 11.04 9.22
2 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 9.13 6.85 8.13 11.51 8.40
3 Arissa Grace McGowan SO-2 Amherst 9.16 10.35 6.87 8.61 10.17
4 Jamie Chamberlain JR-3 Boston University 9.17 6.70 8.81 7.71 10.64
5 Anna Cincotta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.28 11.98 7.71 11.60 11.51
6 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 9.37 10.59 6.84 10.87 10.87
7 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 9.52 7.62 10.29 6.86 12.28
8 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 9.55 10.60 7.26 7.84 6.78
9 Anastasia Ioppolo SO-2 Amherst 9.59 9.11 10.07 10.55 12.18
10 Katrina Sullivan SO-2 Assumption 9.60 10.76 11.72 10.37 7.49
11 Shelby MacIsaac Junior UNB REDS 9.63 10.60 8.09 7.32 12.33
12 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 9.74 8.87 8.09 9.94 12.08
13 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 9.77 6.84 8.80 12.41 7.04
14 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 9.78 11.64 7.63 8.12 8.71
15 Allison Schneider JR-3 Boston University 9.80 10.69 11.27 9.80 9.31
16 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 9.81 7.56 10.30 9.32 9.13
17 Samantha Crisci SO-2 RIT 9.82 11.20 9.14 10.22 12.38
18 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 9.90 12.78 11.98 8.02 8.91
19 Taima Ronish SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.91 11.60 12.39 12.09 8.72
20 Catherine Madden SO-2 Suffolk 9.91 11.40 11.80 9.32 10.01
21 Allison Dewar Freshman UNB REDS 10.16 11.79 11.38 7.62 11.38
22 Elizabeth Manly FR-1 Colgate 10.22 8.18 7.77 10.94 12.17
23 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 10.41 12.91 11.35 8.75 9.48
24 Keira MacCallum Sophomore UNB REDS 10.54 9.91 12.76 9.07 9.17
25 Erica Johnson SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10.94 8.65 8.65 9.08 9.19
26 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 13.31 12.91 11.98 10.39 16.91
Women 60 M Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ioanna Tsoni FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.48 9.67 8.12 8.76 9.12 11.68
2 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 8.59 9.13 7.49 8.31 9.13 11.87
3 Arissa Grace McGowan SO-2 Amherst 8.06 11.18 6.69 8.98 9.16 10.17
4 Jamie Chamberlain JR-3 Boston University 8.17 6.97 11.65 8.17 9.17 7.62
5 Anna Cincotta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10.30 9.93 8.73 11.79 9.28 10.68
8 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 9.46 8.50 7.45 10.99 9.55 8.89
9 Anastasia Ioppolo SO-2 Amherst 8.73 10.27 12.09 8.35 9.59 8.16
10 Katrina Sullivan SO-2 Assumption 9.51 10.56 7.88 9.41 9.60 11.04
15 Allison Schneider JR-3 Boston University 10.69 12.16 11.27 10.20 9.80 8.92
Women 60 M Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alya Campbell SR-4 Brandeis 9.09 9.37 9.75 9.19 6.75 8.62
7 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 6.76 9.52 7.24 8.29 9.90 8.67
11 Shelby MacIsaac Junior UNB REDS 10.21 9.63 9.92 11.46 9.63 8.00
12 Madison LaCreta SO-2 Marist 12.47 9.74 9.45 11.01 11.89 9.16
14 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 10.18 9.78 7.14 8.90 7.34 7.53
16 Sara Tabibian SO-2 Colgate 10.40 9.81 6.97 9.62 9.13 8.93
17 Samantha Crisci SO-2 RIT 12.08 9.82 8.74 8.84 11.49 12.48
23 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 9.89 10.41 8.85 7.60 8.33 9.06
26 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 11.98 13.31 11.58 14.38 13.31 15.44
Women 60 M Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Savannah Cece JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 9.77 11.63 8.99 11.73 12.41 7.14 9.97
18 Kate Beebe FR-1 Marist 9.90 10.80 10.70 10.40 10.99 8.02 10.50
19 Taima Ronish SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.91 11.80 11.50 12.00 7.24 12.09 8.63
20 Catherine Madden SO-2 Suffolk 9.91 11.70 8.92 8.43 12.39 11.00 10.91
21 Allison Dewar Freshman UNB REDS 10.16 10.57 12.60 8.84 13.01 11.48 13.21
22 Elizabeth Manly FR-1 Colgate 10.22 11.96 11.86 10.02 13.29 8.18 7.57
24 Keira MacCallum Sophomore UNB REDS 10.54 7.91 9.49 13.71 9.38 9.28 10.86
25 Erica Johnson SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10.94 10.62 9.63 8.10 9.08 8.54 11.27