February 9-10, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Regan Yee   Under Armour Dark Sky 3:21.37 4:27.60 4:24.95 4:46.15
2 Ellie Leather   UA Mission Run Balt Dista 3:58.71 5:26.24 4:25.23 4:25.23
3 Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida 5:33.09 4:18.48 4:26.47 5:06.44
4 Amina Maatoug JR-3 Duke 4:07.69 4:37.30 4:29.22 3:40.76
5 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 3:36.73 5:27.81 4:30.91 4:22.79
6 Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle / Littlewing 3:45.26 5:28.39 4:31.39 3:56.11
7 Kileigh Kane SR-4 Penn State 3:22.00 4:35.70 4:32.97 3:43.84
8 Lauren Freeland SR-4 Michigan State 3:50.10 3:55.58 4:33.92 3:28.18
9 Anna Workman JR-3 Virginia 4:42.35 5:23.47 4:34.12 3:50.26
10 Judy Kosgei FR-1 South Carolina 5:50.99 4:42.44 4:34.21 5:37.28
11 Cameron Ormond   Guelph 4:09.62 5:45.62 4:34.30 3:58.65
12 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Toledo 4:12.41 5:01.79 4:34.35 4:28.87
13 Stefanie Parsons   Unattached 5:18.67 5:54.38 4:34.71 3:48.01
14 Esther Seeland   Unattached 5:24.41 4:34.92 4:34.92 3:37.19
15 Madaline Ullom JR-3 Penn State 3:42.78 4:18.53 4:35.03 4:48.79
16 Loral Winn SR-4 Ole Miss 3:21.02 3:32.03 4:35.36 5:08.41
17 Elise Thorner SR-4 Florida 4:49.51 3:43.34 4:35.72 5:47.41
18 Adva Cohen   Under Armour Dark Sky 5:22.75 5:03.44 4:35.85 5:55.85
19 Gemma Finch   Unattached 4:19.47 5:17.44 4:36.03 4:38.79
20 Florence Caron JR-3 Penn State 5:48.12 4:11.42 4:36.28 4:58.39
21 Margaret Liebich SR-4 Princeton 4:17.18 3:30.17 4:36.53 4:00.59
22 Lorena Rangel Batres SR-4 LSU 4:36.79 3:46.97 4:36.79 5:59.83
23 Abbe Goldstein   Under Armour 3:41.47 3:16.55 4:36.83 3:49.77
24 Grace Hartman SO-2 NC State 4:12.00 3:30.46 4:36.92 5:32.31
25 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 4:13.62 5:37.23 4:38.70 5:45.59
26 Anna Vess   VNTC 5:56.84 3:26.30 4:38.78 3:26.30
27 Paige Marchant FR-1 Eastern Michigan 3:18.03 5:31.91 4:38.91 4:55.65
28 Karisa Nelson   Atalanta NYC 3:23.89 5:12.81 4:39.29 5:23.98
29 Vera Sjoberg SO-2 Boston University 3:57.41 5:32.37 4:39.30 4:44.89
30 Emmaculate Jemutai FR-1 Kansas 4:17.19 4:28.37 4:39.55 5:52.24
31 Melissa Tanaka   Oiselle 4:03.70 3:46.89 4:40.11 3:52.50
32 Lauren Hughes   Unattached 5:59.36 4:15.49 4:40.75 4:35.14
33 Amaris Tyynismaa SR-4 NC State 3:41.96 4:57.82 4:40.96 4:07.25
34 Cailee Peterson   Minnesota Distance Elite 3:36.82 4:35.95 4:41.58 3:53.72
35 Sophie Coutts Junior Western Ontario 5:38.33 5:01.68 4:41.94 3:54.01
36 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 4:56.27 4:36.52 4:42.16 4:13.95
37 Lea Hatcher FR-1 Penn State 3:51.47 3:37.36 4:42.28 5:47.21
38 Megan Marvin SR-4 Furman 3:37.38 4:11.26 4:42.31 4:11.26
39 Callie Hardy JR-3 LSU 3:28.96 5:38.85 4:42.37 6:04.26
40 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett JR-3 Michigan State 5:30.65 6:04.56 4:42.60 3:40.43
41 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SR-4 Rice 5:16.63 5:13.80 4:42.70 4:54.01
42 Maddy Berkson Senior Battle Road Track Club 5:42.10 5:44.92 4:42.72 3:37.70
43 Riley McGrath SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 3:20.76 5:36.48 4:42.75 3:43.38
44 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:51.92 4:48.49 4:42.83 3:20.81
45 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 4:25.99 3:40.71 4:42.96 4:31.65
46 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 5:20.01 4:43.19 4:43.19 5:53.99
47 Julia Agostinelli Senior Guelph 5:23.06 5:06.05 4:43.38 5:08.89
48 Chloe Gonzalez JR-3 Georgetown 5:00.43 5:25.94 4:43.42 4:37.76
49 Olivia Cooper Senior U of Alberta 5:03.64 5:29.18 4:43.77 3:24.32
50 Trixie Wraith FR-1 Bradley 4:21.15 4:09.79 4:43.85 5:32.11
51 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 5:12.89 4:16.00 4:44.44 4:10.31
52 Kaitlyn Harrison Senior University of Saskatchewan 5:50.30 4:02.08 4:44.79 5:24.66
53 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 5:56.18 3:42.26 4:44.94 5:04.89
54 Mel Lodge   Rhode Island TC 5:50.65 4:05.17 4:45.08 5:47.80
55 Tatum David FR-1 Virginia 5:13.61 4:05.19 4:45.10 4:22.30
56 Ellie Hodge SR-4 Baylor 5:05.10 5:42.17 4:45.14 5:22.21
57 Alsu Lenneman   VNTC 3:31.06 4:36.66 4:45.21 3:56.73
58 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 6:02.37 5:59.52 4:45.33 4:59.60
59 Makenna Krebs SR-4 Penn State 5:14.08 4:39.81 4:45.52 4:48.38
60 Chloe Coutts Junior Western Ontario 5:02.78 3:59.94 4:45.64 3:39.95
61 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 3:43.00 3:20.13 4:45.89 5:51.65
62 Abigail Hancock JR-3 Bradley 3:54.52 5:37.48 4:46.00 4:00.24
63 Natalie Cizmas Senior Unattached 3:20.27 4:03.18 4:46.09 6:00.48
64 Mary Brady JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:46.20 4:29.15 4:46.33 4:26.29
65 Ellie Desmond JR-3 Virginia 3:54.82 5:23.59 4:46.36 5:26.45
66 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 4:20.70 4:49.35 4:46.48 4:29.30
67 Gia Napoleon FR-1 Ohio State 4:35.40 3:43.76 4:46.87 4:41.14
68 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 6:13.05 4:12.53 4:46.96 5:01.31
69 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 4:09.83 3:21.02 4:47.16 3:21.02
70 Victoria Lamb Junior McMaster 6:01.85 5:38.88 4:47.18 5:53.24
71 Maria Cano SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:09.89 3:41.17 4:47.23 4:44.36
72 Emily Brown JR-3 Florida State 4:58.96 5:47.83 4:47.46 3:38.47
73 Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU 5:45.28 5:16.51 4:47.73 4:07.45
74 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 4:01.81 5:10.89 4:47.86 5:45.44
75 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SR-4 Northeastern 5:10.91 3:47.43 4:47.88 5:36.82
76 Julia Fenerty SR-4 Duke 4:56.57 4:56.57 4:47.93 4:39.30
77 Christine Mancini SR-4 La Salle 5:23.15 5:20.26 4:48.52 5:17.38
78 Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown 6:06.60 3:39.39 4:48.66 4:19.80
79 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Rice 5:03.60 5:35.41 4:49.14 5:29.62
80 Alondra Negron   Proceres 4:57.83 4:26.02 4:49.15 4:02.89
81 Phoebe McCowan JR-3 Kentucky 3:57.17 5:06.59 4:49.23 3:36.93
82 Charlotte Tomkinson JR-3 Duke 4:17.47 4:52.19 4:49.29 4:46.40
83 Anya Turner SR-4 Central Michigan 4:08.93 6:10.50 4:49.45 5:32.87
84 Sophia Ryan SR-4 Binghamton 4:43.77 5:47.48 4:49.56 3:57.44
85 Emily Bryce SO-2 West Virginia 6:16.48 3:43.00 4:49.60 4:38.02
86 Ashley Dana SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:52.78 4:18.00 4:49.88 3:37.41
87 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 3:40.53 3:31.83 4:50.17 3:55.04
88 Sandra Guga Senior Western Ontario 4:27.02 4:09.61 4:50.24 5:27.98
89 Montana Monk FR-1 LSU 4:36.04 5:31.24 4:50.56 6:00.30
90 Reagan Baesler JR-3 North Dakota State 5:02.40 6:03.47 4:50.77 4:18.79
91 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 3:44.10 3:35.37 4:51.03 5:57.97
92 Megan Roxby Senior Unattached 4:13.29 4:59.87 4:51.13 5:52.27
93 Chloe Hewitt 8 Unattached 4:16.49 5:11.87 4:51.46 5:58.50
94 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 6:01.58 4:10.77 4:51.59 3:35.78
95 Nimrit Ahuja SO-2 Brown 5:38.28 5:49.95 4:51.62 5:06.21
96 Olivia Rousell Senior Western Ontario 4:02.14 5:00.49 4:51.73 4:16.73
97 Elise Smoot JR-3 Texas A&M 5:59.18 5:00.77 4:52.01 3:27.33
98 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 4:57.90 4:11.17 4:52.05 6:02.15
99 Eleanor Abraham SR-4 Navy 6:08.01 4:49.15 4:52.07 5:53.41
100 Annabel Hobday   UNAT-Lamar 3:42.04 6:05.19 4:52.15 4:17.10
101 Emmy O'Donnell   Emerging Elite 5:24.31 4:37.57 4:52.17 4:11.27
102 Jordan O'Neill JR-3 Rider 6:05.25 4:37.59 4:52.20 5:33.11
103 Caroline Ash Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 5:51.41 3:54.28 4:52.84 3:36.71
104 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 3:36.79 3:25.08 4:52.96 5:33.98
105 Katja Pattis JR-3 Idaho 4:58.89 3:45.64 4:53.03 4:00.29
106 Beth Sykes SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:48.59 5:28.23 4:53.06 4:26.69
107 Caleigh Pribaz Sophomore Queen's University 6:18.14 4:17.96 4:53.13 6:15.21
108 Andie Murray SO-2 Dartmouth 5:57.77 4:29.79 4:53.25 4:50.32
109 Caroline Kirby JR-3 Syracuse 4:47.42 5:05.02 4:53.28 3:54.63
110 Isabella Leak JR-3 Monmouth 4:59.39 5:11.14 4:53.52 4:00.69
111 Lexi Fernandez SO-2 MIT 6:10.09 5:11.35 4:53.72 4:41.98
112 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 4:39.13 3:28.62 4:53.82 5:55.53
113 Ashley Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 5:23.35 4:45.14 4:53.95 6:22.14
114 Lucy Gagnon SR-4 Williams 3:34.70 5:00.00 4:54.11 4:18.82
115 Anita Zaro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:37.77 4:51.34 4:54.28 4:27.80
116 Joanna Halfhill JR-3 Army West Point 4:27.84 5:47.31 4:54.33 5:32.60
117 Katja Jackson SO-2 Cornell 3:32.21 4:07.58 4:54.73 5:21.26
118 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:34.24 5:18.47 4:54.88 3:32.32
119 Samantha Hayes SO-2 Penn State 5:09.66 6:14.54 4:54.91 3:29.39
120 Rosalyn Barrett Junior McMaster 3:38.25 5:30.33 4:54.93 5:36.22
121 Camille Boudreau Junior Universite Laval 3:29.44 3:58.94 4:54.98 3:44.19
122 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 5:36.29 5:42.19 4:54.99 4:10.75
123 Sofia Condron SO-2 Rutgers 4:16.72 4:43.28 4:55.08 3:26.56
124 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 6:23.82 4:02.10 4:55.24 5:54.29
125 Bryanna Lucas SR-4 Kentucky 6:03.21 4:16.91 4:55.29 3:47.38
126 Hiruni Wijayaratne   Unattached 3:29.77 5:22.03 4:55.44 4:17.04
127 Eline Pinter Senior Unattached 5:16.16 4:58.43 4:55.47 3:38.65
128 Sarah Mitchell SO-2 George Washington 4:52.54 4:55.49 4:55.49 4:40.72
129 Katherine Strong SO-2 Dartmouth 4:49.74 5:04.52 4:55.65 5:01.57
130 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 6:12.76 3:35.97 4:55.84 3:33.01
131 Iris Downes FR-1 Duke 5:57.98 3:27.10 4:55.85 3:27.10
132 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:53.84 5:43.35 4:55.99 6:09.99
133 Alli Crytser FR-1 Georgetown 3:56.91 3:48.02 4:56.13 4:35.40
134 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:11.95 3:42.31 4:56.41 5:14.20
135 Emily Simko FR-1 Monmouth 3:42.44 5:14.38 4:56.58 6:01.83
136 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:27.62 6:01.84 4:56.59 6:19.64
137 Austin Owen FR-1 Texas A&M 4:03.26 4:29.96 4:56.65 5:05.55
138 Sophie Boice JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:15.52 4:12.55 4:57.11 3:30.95
139 Logan Harz FR-1 North Dakota State 4:45.31 4:57.19 4:57.19 5:15.03
140 Emily Pierontoni JR-3 South Carolina 6:05.71 6:17.60 4:57.32 4:21.65
141 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:27.65 3:37.09 4:57.38 3:34.12
142 Sara Doughman SO-2 Ohio 5:48.18 4:15.93 4:57.59 3:31.29
143 Rachael Watkins SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:49.28 3:46.30 4:57.76 3:43.32
144 Julia Schor JR-3 Amherst 5:30.60 4:19.12 4:57.83 4:42.94
145 Caden Lee Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 5:30.67 5:51.53 4:57.90 4:04.28
146 Anna Carruthers Senior Western Ontario 4:43.08 5:12.87 4:57.97 4:04.34
147 Regan Doody JR-3 New Hampshire 6:21.46 3:55.43 4:58.01 5:48.68
148 Hanna Hollins   Durham Dragons Athletics 3:49.53 3:28.67 4:58.09 4:28.29
149 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 5:54.89 6:06.81 4:58.22 3:52.62
150 Anna Rovirosa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:52.26 4:22.70 4:58.52 5:34.35
151 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:49.60 3:46.90 4:58.55 5:43.34
152 Emerald Kehr FR-1 Salt Lake 5:07.57 3:46.95 4:58.61 3:55.91
153 Maddie Scheier FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:10.94 5:19.65 4:58.73 6:07.44
154 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite 6:16.52 3:38.14 4:58.82 6:07.55
155 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 3:53.36 3:29.43 4:59.18 3:44.39
156 Emmi Simon JR-3 Maryland 4:35.60 4:50.58 4:59.56 4:38.59
157 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 5:35.75 5:11.76 4:59.77 4:14.81
158 Meg Madison Senior Unattached 4:20.81 6:05.74 4:59.78 3:44.84
159 Rujuta Sane FR-1 MIT 5:53.77 4:23.83 4:59.80 3:59.84
160 Hebe Chadwick FR-1 Yale 6:17.94 4:23.96 4:59.95 5:29.95
161 Ella Madsen Freshman McMaster 5:15.04 5:12.04 5:00.03 4:54.03
162 Sammy Seabury SO-2 Boston University 4:06.07 5:48.10 5:00.08 5:36.09
163 Sabrina Lavigne Senior Universite Laval 6:27.29 5:42.25 5:00.22 5:33.25
164 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein JR-3 Rice 5:15.26 4:00.20 5:00.24 4:54.24
165 Genevieve Paquin Senior Universite de Montreal 6:27.35 5:12.28 5:00.27 4:00.22
166 Katie Orchard SR-4 Brown 6:18.71 6:00.68 5:00.56 5:09.58
167 Emma Elliott Sophomore McMaster 5:03.63 4:42.59 5:00.62 5:36.70
168 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 6:09.77 6:00.75 5:00.62 5:12.65
169 Apolline Gaspers JR-3 Catholic 3:39.78 5:01.06 5:01.06 4:55.04
170 Julia Schriefer SO-2 Brown 5:04.19 5:49.36 5:01.17 4:49.13
171 Anyelina Martinez SO-2 St. Anselm 6:01.72 5:49.66 5:01.43 5:46.65
172 Riley Capuano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:25.40 4:13.34 5:01.59 4:34.45
173 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:32.09 4:22.66 5:01.90 4:34.73
173 Sydney Clary Senior Battle Road Track Club 6:08.32 5:17.00 5:01.90 4:22.66
175 Reagan Flannery JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:55.63 4:56.05 5:02.09 3:58.66
176 Olivia Fraga FR-1 Brown 4:50.09 5:08.22 5:02.17 3:55.70
177 Paige Boyce FR-1 Rutgers 6:24.12 3:46.84 5:02.45 4:17.09
178 Emily Rempe SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:09.07 3:58.99 5:02.51 4:17.14
179 Harrinee Senthilkumar JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:23.30 6:15.28 5:02.64 4:44.49
180 Maria Linton   Durham Dragons Athletics 4:44.60 4:14.32 5:02.76 4:14.32
181 Jessica Hatch FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:30.26 6:15.71 5:02.99 4:50.87
182 Meg Rapley SR-4 Wingate 3:59.39 3:53.33 5:03.02 6:27.87
183 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 5:54.74 4:41.97 5:03.19 5:27.45
184 Leah Helms SO-2 Florida Atlantic 3:47.41 5:51.73 5:03.21 4:20.76
185 Audrey Maclean FR-1 Middlebury 5:18.48 6:13.08 5:03.31 6:19.14
186 Hana Marmura   Unattached 6:25.27 5:18.53 5:03.36 5:00.33
187 Elizabeth White Sophomore Queen's University 5:43.08 6:10.41 5:03.61 4:51.47
188 Skyler Smith SO-2 Albany 3:56.90 5:37.12 5:03.71 3:59.93
189 Evie Brooks FR-1 Wingate 6:10.58 6:01.47 5:03.75 6:19.69
190 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:58.52 5:40.29 5:03.83 5:28.14
191 Claudia Satzke SO-2 South Carolina 5:19.14 6:26.01 5:03.94 5:16.10
192 Alexandra Vellekoop SO-2 Boston University 4:06.34 3:32.89 5:04.12 5:37.58
193 Addy Parrott JR-3 Central College 4:30.72 4:58.09 5:04.17 5:01.13
194 Christina Esposito Senior Toronto 5:44.17 3:36.25 5:04.57 3:51.48
195 Maria Sandor   Durham Dragons Athletics 4:46.44 5:50.43 5:04.72 6:36.14
196 Gianna Cagliola SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:13.00 5:41.40 5:04.82 5:01.78
197 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 5:59.89 5:56.84 5:04.99 5:50.74
198 Grace Chalk JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:41.77 6:24.49 5:05.15 5:35.67
199 Cristina DeMeo SO-2 Harvard 4:19.45 6:12.38 5:05.23 4:28.61
200 Ari De La Cerda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:10.32 5:20.53 5:05.26 5:02.21
201 Elizabeth Vroom Sophomore Queen's University 5:48.09 5:08.40 5:05.34 4:31.76
202 Kata Clark Junior New England Elite 5:26.81 4:37.95 5:05.43 4:59.33
203 Sarah Gayer   PDC 4:35.01 5:26.95 5:05.56 5:51.40
204 Abby Fernald SO-2 Connecticut College 6:13.01 4:10.71 5:05.74 5:36.32
205 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 3:46.38 3:46.38 5:05.92 3:58.62
206 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 3:37.41 4:32.53 5:06.21 5:36.84
207 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 6:17.10 4:11.40 5:06.58 5:28.04
208 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 6:07.97 4:51.31 5:06.64 4:39.05
209 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 5:25.14 6:14.21 5:06.73 5:58.88
210 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 5:00.67 5:49.76 5:06.80 4:11.58
211 Ava White JR-3 Rice 4:57.76 3:50.23 5:06.97 5:22.32
212 Meredith Boyer Freshman Universite de Montreal 4:05.63 5:50.02 5:07.03 5:31.60
213 Adele Alexander JR-3 Marist 6:39.18 5:31.63 5:07.06 6:11.55
214 Kaitlyn Grossman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.11 5:07.17 5:07.17 4:11.88
215 Avery Hartley 7 Unattached 6:21.11 4:58.12 5:07.34 3:44.36
216 Kate Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:31.96 4:39.71 5:07.37 4:58.15
217 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 5:32.04 4:27.48 5:07.44 5:50.49
218 Audrey-Anne Caron Sophomore Universite Laval 6:09.04 5:32.14 5:07.53 4:09.10
219 Lily Moore FR-1 Florida State 4:36.88 3:41.50 5:07.64 5:50.71
220 Lyda Martin SO-2 Smith 4:24.58 4:33.81 5:07.65 6:21.49
221 Claire Kelly JR-3 Providence 5:23.06 6:15.36 5:07.67 5:59.98
222 Tatum Peskin SR-4 Middlebury 5:41.88 5:54.20 5:08.00 4:55.68
223 Edin Sisson SR-4 Connecticut College 5:05.23 3:41.99 5:08.31 5:36.06
224 Molly Silva JR-3 Lynchburg 4:40.67 4:59.17 5:08.42 4:06.74
225 Kylie Goldfarb SR-4 Yale 5:14.75 4:59.32 5:08.57 4:19.20
226 Gabrielle Wilkinson   Atlanta Track Club Elite 3:39.11 4:31.57 5:08.60 5:24.03
227 Haley Oliver SO-2 RIC 3:51.60 5:18.06 5:08.79 6:22.90
228 Audrey Luell FR-1 Colgate 6:10.61 4:10.16 5:08.84 5:45.90
229 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 5:43.04 6:32.48 5:09.04 4:50.50
230 Natalie Newcombe JR-3 Central Michigan 4:22.86 5:52.54 5:09.24 3:36.47
231 Elyssa Toal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:37.08 3:51.93 5:09.24 5:09.24
232 Christina Crow JR-3 MIT 6:20.42 3:58.15 5:09.28 3:55.06
233 Jessie Crowley SR-4 SMU 4:38.39 5:15.51 5:09.32 5:37.16
234 Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached 3:45.87 3:55.15 5:09.40 4:50.84
235 Molly Fitzgibbons SR-4 Williams 5:00.21 6:33.06 5:09.49 3:36.65
236 Abby Mueller SR-4 Bowdoin 5:52.99 6:14.67 5:09.64 5:56.09
237 Jordan Liss-Riordan FR-1 Williams 5:59.24 4:35.63 5:09.69 4:20.14
238 Eloise Dube Senior Sherbrooke 6:33.75 3:40.13 5:10.04 4:20.44
239 Krisantha Spencer JR-3 Rider 4:54.77 3:37.20 5:10.28 5:04.08
240 Amelia Gilbert SR-4 RIT 5:57.03 5:53.93 5:10.46 5:57.03
241 Caitlin Voloshen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:56.42 5:11.07 5:11.07 6:38.17
242 Mikayla Battams Junior McMaster 5:36.41 4:15.43 5:11.49 6:35.60
243 Elizabeth Cunningham Junior Rice Memorial High School 4:50.02 6:23.57 5:11.84 4:25.07
244 Emily DiSarno SO-2 Providence 3:50.92 4:37.73 5:12.05 6:20.71
245 Brynn Hogan FR-1 Binghamton 6:20.89 3:41.67 5:12.20 6:39.62
246 Grace Ogden SO-2 Tufts 6:05.30 6:39.65 5:12.22 6:11.55
247 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 4:59.76 6:05.34 5:12.25 4:22.29
248 Melissa Jachim JR-3 Army West Point 5:09.14 5:49.74 5:12.26 5:37.24
249 Megan Diulus FR-1 MIT 4:41.24 6:27.48 5:12.48 5:09.36
250 Madison Cote SR-4 Merrimack 4:44.82 6:15.58 5:12.98 6:06.19
251 Franny Kabana JR-3 Robert Morris 4:57.34 5:16.12 5:12.99 4:57.34
252 Callie Jones SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:10.44 6:25.06 5:13.05 4:16.71
253 Jaz Vanderhoof SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.10 5:13.15 5:13.15 3:54.87
254 Hannah Hallick   Unattached 4:07.41 5:25.70 5:13.17 4:07.41
255 Sofia Veilleux   Saint-Laurent Select 5:16.34 4:19.96 5:13.20 5:28.86
256 Victoria Fawcett SO-2 Middlebury 6:37.96 5:47.82 5:13.35 5:32.16
257 Constance Brossard Sophomore Universite Laval 4:45.21 6:09.83 5:13.41 5:44.76
258 Selin Tasdemir SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:32.32 5:16.65 5:13.51 4:13.95
259 Alexandra Dean SO-2 Tufts 4:54.89 4:45.48 5:13.71 5:48.22
260 Serena Britner JR-3 Smith 6:03.95 5:04.34 5:13.75 4:58.07
261 Susan Wisniewski Freshman New England Elite 4:11.27 4:20.69 5:14.08 4:17.55
262 Jadelyn Malesich FR-1 UTSA 5:04.96 5:23.83 5:14.39 4:08.37
263 Maddie Tuxbury   Emerging Elite 6:42.77 6:01.86 5:14.66 5:42.98
264 Julia Dill SO-2 Robert Morris 6:36.59 4:14.95 5:14.75 6:33.44
265 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 4:46.90 6:37.24 5:15.27 3:43.85
266 Chante Dixon JR-3 UTSA 6:12.66 6:31.61 5:15.81 3:56.86
267 Nicole Dauberman FR-1 Rider 6:28.50 5:53.76 5:15.85 3:56.89
268 Hailey Bradley FR-1 Colgate 6:35.43 5:16.34 5:16.34 5:32.16
269 Addie Fuller FR-1 Connecticut College 6:39.11 5:19.92 5:16.75 4:54.58
270 Mia Strazzella FR-1 Fairfield 6:07.54 6:42.39 5:16.84 3:57.63
271 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 5:58.23 6:26.76 5:17.01 6:01.40
272 Veronica Dailey SR-4 Brockport St. 6:29.96 6:42.64 5:17.04 5:26.56
273 Christina Elliott FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:42.34 5:45.78 5:17.23 4:23.30
274 Georgia Brooks   New England Elite 4:20.19 6:08.07 5:17.30 5:33.17
275 Emma Kothari SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:45.88 4:36.07 5:17.32 4:13.86
276 Abby Barraza FR-1 UTSA 4:14.09 6:02.08 5:17.61 5:46.20
277 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 6:25.11 6:12.38 5:18.27 3:45.98
278 Sarah-Maude Thibodeau   Zenix 6:21.98 4:01.92 5:18.31 5:18.31
279 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 4:33.85 3:42.90 5:18.42 3:52.45
280 Leah Futey FR-1 Syracuse 3:58.87 5:40.79 5:18.49 5:47.16
281 Sierra Danieu JR-3 RIT 3:59.10 5:06.04 5:18.79 3:59.10
282 Caroline VanSchaick FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.89 4:05.51 5:18.84 6:51.31
283 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 6:54.55 6:06.72 5:18.88 5:50.77
284 Sheldyn Fisher FR-1 Middlebury 5:57.40 5:54.21 5:19.10 3:43.37
285 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 4:50.41 5:15.94 5:19.13 5:38.28
286 Madelyn Germain Senior Norfolk County Agricultural 3:56.20 5:51.10 5:19.18 6:10.25
287 Lola Dinneen FR-1 George Washington 4:41.07 6:10.50 5:19.39 5:19.39
288 Jardine Lam-Colling Junior Guelph 3:59.62 4:53.93 5:19.49 4:37.96
289 Suzanne Zaugg SR-4 Ramapo 6:07.45 6:17.04 5:19.52 4:57.16
290 Suri Kautz   Emerging Elite 6:39.52 6:20.34 5:19.61 5:26.01
291 Rose Kitz JR-3 Tufts 3:50.18 6:39.62 5:19.69 6:39.62
292 Mia Mastrogiovanni FR-1 Coast Guard 3:59.85 5:23.00 5:19.80 3:59.85
293 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:15.92 4:51.11 5:19.90 5:07.11
294 Cailey Archer   Unattached 4:22.60 6:37.10 5:20.24 5:13.84
295 Nanditha Hegde Junior New England Elite 6:21.35 5:36.49 5:20.46 6:05.33
296 Alondra Cruz - Delgado SO-2 Albany 6:18.21 6:08.59 5:20.51 6:31.03
297 Marcela Perches SR-4 Boston University 5:21.25 5:11.62 5:21.25 4:07.37
298 Samantha Fellman SO-2 Tufts 3:51.89 4:01.56 5:22.07 5:44.62
299 Anna Warmack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:20.90 5:03.43 5:22.79 4:31.15
300 Alice Marsh Freshman Universite Laval 6:50.37 4:31.42 5:23.12 4:41.12
301 Mia Vizcaino SR-4 Brockport St. 6:47.71 6:18.59 5:23.58 6:15.36
302 Elie Bowman JR-3 WPI 3:59.87 5:40.35 5:24.14 3:53.38
303 Salini Iyer SR-4 TCNJ 6:39.05 6:42.30 5:24.43 6:45.54
304 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 4:42.65 6:00.62 5:24.88 6:07.12
305 Emma Vaillancourt   Unattached 5:51.25 3:47.67 5:25.23 5:05.72
306 Grace Myers FR-1 Colgate 3:54.28 5:31.90 5:25.39 4:33.33
307 Adalyn Fleming   Battle Road Track Club 4:27.06 5:32.20 5:25.68 4:17.29
308 Olivia Grinnell SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:55.45 5:10.66 5:27.01 5:53.17
309 Sonia Olson FR-1 Tufts 4:15.66 5:24.50 5:27.77 4:22.22
310 Laura Croco JR-3 Robert Morris 6:55.51 4:53.50 5:29.77 6:39.03
311 Camille Rheault Sophomore Universite Laval 4:14.19 5:26.81 5:30.11 4:04.29
312 Coralie Mercier Freshman Universite Laval 4:17.61 5:26.96 5:30.26 5:17.05
313 Olivia Duca JR-3 Boston University 3:52.40 4:32.24 5:32.00 4:45.52
314 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 4:42.69 5:32.57 5:32.57 6:25.79
315 Molly Capece FR-1 Bentley 6:59.49 6:29.29 5:35.59 4:08.34
316 Fanny Hotton-Daigneault Sophomore Universite Laval 3:58.71 5:32.84 5:36.20 6:06.46
317 Abby Schroff SO-2 John Carroll 5:25.18 5:18.33 5:42.29 5:21.76
318 Katherine Rice SR-4 TCNJ 4:20.11 5:36.41 5:46.81 4:02.77
  Allie Martin SO-2 Ohio DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Camille Riopel Senior Universite Laval DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ashley Lewis   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Steely SR-4 Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lilian Weeks SO-2 South Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF
  DeAnna Martin SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annie Jackson JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jazz Shukla   Royal City Athletics DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dani Aragon   PUMA DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Teagan Schein-Becker Senior UNAT-Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Regan Yee   Under Armour Dark Sky 4:24.95
2 Ellie Leather   UA Mission Run Balt Dista 4:25.23
3 Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida 4:26.47
4 Amina Maatoug JR-3 Duke 4:29.22
5 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 4:30.91
6 Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle / Littlewing 4:31.39
9 Anna Workman JR-3 Virginia 4:34.12
14 Esther Seeland   Unattached 4:34.92
22 Lorena Rangel Batres SR-4 LSU 4:36.79
31 Melissa Tanaka   Oiselle 4:40.11
33 Amaris Tyynismaa SR-4 NC State 4:40.96
  Dani Aragon   PUMA DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kileigh Kane SR-4 Penn State 4:32.97 3:11.08 3:24.73 5:22.11 5:43.95 5:33.03 4:52.08
8 Lauren Freeland SR-4 Michigan State 4:33.92 4:36.66 4:03.79 4:36.66 4:58.58 3:47.36 3:39.14
10 Judy Kosgei FR-1 South Carolina 4:34.21 4:25.99 3:53.08 4:56.15 5:56.48 3:58.57 3:53.08
11 Cameron Ormond   Guelph 4:34.30 3:58.65 5:31.91 5:15.45 4:23.33 4:34.30 4:15.10
13 Stefanie Parsons   Unattached 4:34.71 5:40.64 3:39.77 4:45.70 4:34.71 5:29.66 5:48.89
15 Madaline Ullom JR-3 Penn State 4:35.03 4:54.29 3:12.52 4:35.03 5:05.29 3:51.03 5:41.04
20 Florence Caron JR-3 Penn State 4:36.28 5:34.30 4:44.57 5:17.73 5:09.44 5:53.64 4:50.10
23 Abbe Goldstein   Under Armour 4:36.83 3:27.63 4:34.07 3:52.54 5:43.27 5:46.04 5:01.75
29 Vera Sjoberg SO-2 Boston University 4:39.30 5:46.34 3:49.03 5:12.82 5:46.34 5:51.92 5:51.92
32 Lauren Hughes   Unattached 4:40.75 5:34.10 4:37.95 3:53.03 4:40.75 4:43.56 5:48.13
42 Maddy Berkson Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:42.72 5:27.96 4:31.42 5:05.34 3:26.39 5:25.13 3:51.83
44 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:42.83 4:14.55 3:46.27 5:02.63 3:29.30 3:20.81 3:32.13
54 Mel Lodge   Rhode Island TC 4:45.08 4:30.83 3:28.11 6:04.91 6:02.06 5:33.55 3:42.37
  Jazz Shukla   Royal City Athletics DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Toledo 4:20.64 4:34.35 3:25.77
16 Loral Winn SR-4 Ole Miss 5:49.71 4:35.36 4:51.89
17 Elise Thorner SR-4 Florida 5:11.57 4:35.72 5:52.93
18 Adva Cohen   Under Armour Dark Sky 4:33.10 4:35.85 5:00.68
19 Gemma Finch   Unattached 4:13.95 4:36.03 3:32.55
21 Margaret Liebich SR-4 Princeton 4:50.36 4:36.53 3:38.46
24 Grace Hartman SO-2 NC State 3:44.31 4:36.92 4:14.77
25 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 3:23.46 4:38.70 3:40.18
76 Julia Fenerty SR-4 Duke 4:13.38 4:47.93 4:04.74
77 Christine Mancini SR-4 La Salle 5:54.88 4:48.52 4:08.13
118 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 3:47.06 4:54.88 6:05.66
226 Gabrielle Wilkinson   Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:22.31 5:08.60 4:28.49
  Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Anna Vess   VNTC 4:27.63 4:38.78 3:15.15 5:09.45 5:34.54 5:20.60
27 Paige Marchant FR-1 Eastern Michigan 5:40.27 4:38.91 3:40.34 4:08.23 3:20.82 6:02.59
28 Karisa Nelson   Atalanta NYC 5:54.70 4:39.29 4:39.29 3:49.02 4:56.05 3:51.81
35 Sophie Coutts Junior Western Ontario 4:02.47 4:41.94 4:13.75 5:29.87 6:00.89 5:15.78
38 Megan Marvin SR-4 Furman 5:19.01 4:42.31 4:28.20 3:43.03 5:33.13 4:31.02
46 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 3:29.56 4:43.19 3:38.06 5:56.82 4:12.04 5:59.66
48 Chloe Gonzalez JR-3 Georgetown 5:54.28 4:43.42 5:57.11 4:51.93 4:46.26 5:08.93
55 Tatum David FR-1 Virginia 4:53.66 4:45.10 4:59.36 4:45.10 5:36.42 4:45.10
60 Chloe Coutts Junior Western Ontario 5:51.34 4:45.64 5:19.92 5:42.77 5:02.78 3:51.37
63 Natalie Cizmas Senior Unattached 3:51.74 4:46.09 6:03.34 6:03.34 4:40.37 4:06.04
69 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 6:04.70 4:47.16 4:04.09 4:47.16 5:58.95 6:10.44
78 Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown 4:11.14 4:48.66 5:46.40 5:08.87 6:03.72 5:46.40
80 Alondra Negron   Proceres 5:46.98 4:49.15 4:20.24 4:37.59 4:11.56 5:58.55
84 Sophia Ryan SR-4 Binghamton 5:33.00 4:49.56 5:30.10 4:09.03 4:29.29 5:59.06
  Ashley Lewis   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Cailee Peterson   Minnesota Distance Elite 4:41.58
40 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett JR-3 Michigan State 4:42.60
50 Trixie Wraith FR-1 Bradley 4:43.85
51 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 4:44.44
57 Alsu Lenneman   VNTC 4:45.21
58 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 4:45.33
65 Ellie Desmond JR-3 Virginia 4:46.36
71 Maria Cano SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:47.23
81 Phoebe McCowan JR-3 Kentucky 4:49.23
86 Ashley Dana SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:49.88
91 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 4:51.03
93 Chloe Hewitt 8 Unattached 4:51.46
146 Anna Carruthers Senior Western Ontario 4:57.97
  DeAnna Martin SR-4 Georgetown DNF
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Emmaculate Jemutai FR-1 Kansas 5:27.08 4:39.55 4:11.60 4:31.17 3:57.62
36 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 4:33.70 4:42.16 5:07.56 5:04.74 5:30.13
37 Lea Hatcher FR-1 Penn State 5:30.27 4:42.28 5:24.63 3:40.18 4:16.88
39 Callie Hardy JR-3 LSU 4:14.14 4:42.37 5:47.32 4:33.90 5:52.97
41 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SR-4 Rice 3:26.37 4:42.70 4:17.26 3:40.51 3:32.03
43 Riley McGrath SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 4:42.75 4:42.75 3:26.41 3:46.20 6:04.75
47 Julia Agostinelli Senior Guelph 5:03.22 4:43.38 5:54.23 3:24.04 4:51.89
49 Olivia Cooper Senior U of Alberta 3:32.83 4:43.77 4:57.96 4:29.59 5:34.85
59 Makenna Krebs SR-4 Penn State 4:36.96 4:45.52 5:19.79 3:42.71 3:59.84
61 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 5:03.05 4:45.89 5:20.20 5:31.64 6:05.94
82 Charlotte Tomkinson JR-3 Duke 3:34.08 4:49.29 4:40.62 3:28.29 4:34.83
87 Gabriella Szabo SO-2 New Mexico 5:54.01 4:50.17 3:40.53 5:04.68 4:26.96
113 Ashley Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 4:12.80 4:53.95 4:03.98 5:26.29 4:53.95
165 Genevieve Paquin Senior Universite de Montreal 4:54.27 5:00.27 3:36.20 5:39.31 4:45.26
  Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Kaitlyn Harrison Senior University of Saskatchewan 4:44.79
53 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 4:44.94
56 Ellie Hodge SR-4 Baylor 4:45.14
62 Abigail Hancock JR-3 Bradley 4:46.00
67 Gia Napoleon FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.87
72 Emily Brown JR-3 Florida State 4:47.46
73 Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU 4:47.73
74 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 4:47.86
88 Sandra Guga Senior Western Ontario 4:50.24
90 Reagan Baesler JR-3 North Dakota State 4:50.77
92 Megan Roxby Senior Unattached 4:51.13
99 Eleanor Abraham SR-4 Navy 4:52.07
105 Katja Pattis JR-3 Idaho 4:53.03
127 Eline Pinter Senior Unattached 4:55.47
  Sydney Steely SR-4 Kentucky DNF
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 4:42.96 5:28.24 4:06.18 4:03.35 4:37.30
79 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Rice 4:49.14 6:04.32 6:10.10 6:15.89 4:05.77
83 Anya Turner SR-4 Central Michigan 4:49.45 4:08.93 4:58.14 5:21.29 6:07.61
89 Montana Monk FR-1 LSU 4:50.56 3:52.45 5:39.96 4:24.41 5:42.86
94 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 4:51.59 5:03.26 4:31.18 4:57.43 4:02.02
96 Olivia Rousell Senior Western Ontario 4:51.73 6:01.75 3:50.47 6:13.42 5:53.00
100 Annabel Hobday   UNAT-Lamar 4:52.15 5:50.58 5:44.74 5:30.13 3:47.88
102 Jordan O'Neill JR-3 Rider 4:52.20 4:11.30 4:14.22 5:15.58 6:16.94
108 Andie Murray SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.25 6:00.70 3:34.08 4:29.79 3:45.81
116 Joanna Halfhill JR-3 Army West Point 4:54.33 5:03.16 4:07.24 5:11.99 3:46.64
121 Camille Boudreau Junior Universite Laval 4:54.98 5:18.58 5:09.73 4:43.18 3:38.29
160 Hebe Chadwick FR-1 Yale 4:59.95 5:56.94 3:35.97 6:05.94 4:08.96
230 Natalie Newcombe JR-3 Central Michigan 5:09.24 6:26.55 4:41.41 6:29.65 4:04.30
288 Jardine Lam-Colling Junior Guelph 5:19.49 6:04.22 5:03.52 4:31.57 6:42.56
  Teagan Schein-Becker Senior UNAT-Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Mary Brady JR-3 Georgia Tech 6:00.78 4:26.29 4:46.33 4:09.11 4:29.15
66 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 3:49.19 5:15.13 4:46.48 6:03.83 3:54.92
70 Victoria Lamb Junior McMaster 6:10.47 4:18.47 4:47.18 5:33.13 5:47.49
75 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SR-4 Northeastern 4:53.64 3:47.43 4:47.88 4:36.37 5:31.07
85 Emily Bryce SO-2 West Virginia 3:51.68 3:45.89 4:49.60 4:29.33 4:14.85
97 Elise Smoot JR-3 Texas A&M 4:02.37 4:22.81 4:52.01 3:56.53 4:43.25
101 Emmy O'Donnell   Emerging Elite 5:18.47 4:49.25 4:52.17 5:09.70 4:34.64
112 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 3:49.18 3:34.49 4:53.82 4:30.32 4:50.89
117 Katja Jackson SO-2 Cornell 3:55.79 3:35.16 4:54.73 3:26.32 4:42.94
124 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 6:09.05 6:12.01 4:55.24 3:38.48 4:52.29
126 Hiruni Wijayaratne   Unattached 5:42.71 6:24.08 4:55.44 4:11.13 4:22.95
129 Katherine Strong SO-2 Dartmouth 4:05.39 4:40.87 4:55.65 5:01.57 4:43.83
168 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 6:18.79 5:21.67 5:00.62 5:42.71 5:24.67
194 Christina Esposito Senior Toronto 5:28.94 4:12.80 5:04.57 5:38.08 5:35.03
  Annie Jackson JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 5:27.14 4:58.44 4:58.44 6:04.44 4:46.96
95 Nimrit Ahuja SO-2 Brown 4:42.88 6:10.36 4:22.46 3:32.89 4:51.62
104 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 6:06.20 4:58.82 4:20.74 3:51.44 4:52.96
109 Caroline Kirby JR-3 Syracuse 5:43.14 5:16.75 3:28.23 4:41.55 4:53.28
128 Sarah Mitchell SO-2 George Washington 4:34.81 5:13.22 3:29.80 4:14.13 4:55.49
130 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 5:52.05 3:27.09 4:23.30 4:26.26 4:55.84
132 Hope Murphy JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:04.87 5:52.23 6:18.87 5:43.35 4:55.99
135 Emily Simko FR-1 Monmouth 6:10.73 5:52.93 4:53.62 4:18.03 4:56.58
136 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.14 4:26.94 4:41.76 5:26.25 4:56.59
162 Sammy Seabury SO-2 Boston University 5:36.09 6:24.11 3:51.07 6:06.10 5:00.08
164 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein JR-3 Rice 4:00.20 4:42.23 3:42.18 5:09.25 5:00.24
179 Harrinee Senthilkumar JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:45.01 3:31.85 3:34.88 4:29.35 5:02.64
201 Elizabeth Vroom Sophomore Queen's University 4:40.92 6:27.79 6:09.47 5:20.61 5:05.34
203 Sarah Gayer   PDC 5:33.06 4:25.84 4:59.45 6:15.84 5:05.56
  Lilian Weeks SO-2 South Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
98 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 4:52.05 6:07.99 6:16.75 4:54.97 4:14.09 5:53.38
103 Caroline Ash Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 4:52.84 5:01.63 5:57.27 4:32.35 5:51.41 5:30.91
106 Beth Sykes SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:53.06 4:47.20 4:55.99 5:22.37 4:44.27 5:10.65
107 Caleigh Pribaz Sophomore Queen's University 4:53.13 5:13.65 5:37.10 4:47.27 4:20.89 4:06.23
110 Isabella Leak JR-3 Monmouth 4:53.52 4:41.78 4:27.11 4:59.39 4:21.24 4:03.63
111 Lexi Fernandez SO-2 MIT 4:53.72 4:50.79 3:25.61 6:04.22 4:09.67 4:41.98
120 Rosalyn Barrett Junior McMaster 4:54.93 4:04.80 4:37.24 5:06.73 5:12.63 5:06.73
123 Sofia Condron SO-2 Rutgers 4:55.08 4:46.23 5:42.30 4:43.28 6:05.90 4:37.38
139 Logan Harz FR-1 North Dakota State 4:57.19 6:26.35 5:29.88 5:23.94 3:45.87 4:57.19
144 Julia Schor JR-3 Amherst 4:57.83 4:57.83 4:34.01 4:01.25 3:52.31 6:27.18
148 Hanna Hollins   Durham Dragons Athletics 4:58.09 4:25.30 4:46.17 6:00.69 5:45.79 4:40.21
152 Emerald Kehr FR-1 Salt Lake 4:58.61 3:29.03 3:49.93 3:40.98 3:37.99 4:49.66
175 Reagan Flannery JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:02.09 6:02.51 6:29.70 4:34.91 5:26.26 6:08.55
183 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 5:03.19 5:27.45 3:50.43 3:44.36 5:54.74 5:09.26
209 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 5:06.73 3:40.85 5:49.68 5:40.47 4:20.72 4:20.72
Women's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Lucy Gagnon SR-4 Williams 3:25.88 5:17.64 5:11.76 4:54.11
115 Anita Zaro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:52.49 4:21.91 5:23.71 4:54.28
125 Bryanna Lucas SR-4 Kentucky 4:58.25 3:47.38 6:09.12 4:55.29
133 Alli Crytser FR-1 Georgetown 5:10.94 5:34.63 4:02.83 4:56.13
134 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:43.84 3:57.13 6:25.34 4:56.41
149 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 3:58.58 6:09.80 5:16.12 4:58.22
150 Anna Rovirosa FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:07.78 5:22.41 4:13.75 4:58.52
151 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:22.73 3:58.84 5:25.42 4:58.55
158 Meg Madison Senior Unattached 5:44.75 3:59.83 5:11.78 4:59.78
163 Sabrina Lavigne Senior Universite Laval 4:48.22 5:39.25 5:36.25 5:00.22
202 Kata Clark Junior New England Elite 6:09.57 5:45.14 4:47.11 5:05.43
211 Ava White JR-3 Rice 5:16.18 4:33.21 5:10.04 5:06.97
317 Abby Schroff SO-2 John Carroll 4:20.14 6:30.21 7:07.87 5:42.29
  Camille Riopel Senior Universite Laval DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
119 Samantha Hayes SO-2 Penn State 6:20.44 4:57.86 4:07.73 4:37.22 6:08.64 4:54.91
122 Dale Leonard FR-1 Ramapo 4:19.60 6:11.69 5:42.19 6:20.54 6:11.69 4:54.99
131 Iris Downes FR-1 Duke 4:38.10 5:43.19 5:04.73 6:24.61 5:43.19 4:55.85
141 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.83 3:37.09 5:44.96 5:59.83 6:23.62 4:57.38
145 Caden Lee Sophomore St. Francis Xavier 5:27.69 3:43.43 3:43.43 4:01.30 5:00.88 4:57.90
153 Maddie Scheier FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6:10.43 4:40.81 5:01.72 4:25.87 5:28.61 4:58.73
154 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite 4:40.89 5:01.81 4:52.85 6:04.56 4:08.02 4:58.82
157 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 4:50.78 4:32.79 4:20.80 5:11.76 3:38.84 4:59.77
167 Emma Elliott Sophomore McMaster 5:51.73 3:33.44 6:18.79 6:09.77 5:30.69 5:00.62
170 Julia Schriefer SO-2 Brown 3:33.83 3:45.88 6:19.48 4:19.01 5:37.31 5:01.17
172 Riley Capuano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:37.78 3:52.23 4:58.58 4:34.45 4:49.53 5:01.59
181 Jessica Hatch FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:53.90 5:24.20 4:26.64 5:51.47 6:00.56 5:02.99
192 Alexandra Vellekoop SO-2 Boston University 5:37.58 4:21.55 6:23.20 3:38.97 3:42.01 5:04.12
199 Cristina DeMeo SO-2 Harvard 4:28.61 4:07.24 6:15.44 6:15.44 5:44.91 5:05.23
231 Elyssa Toal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:30.89 5:55.63 6:42.02 5:55.63 4:01.21 5:09.24
Women's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
137 Austin Owen FR-1 Texas A&M 6:01.92 4:56.65 4:53.69
138 Sophie Boice JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:32.77 4:57.11 3:45.81
140 Emily Pierontoni JR-3 South Carolina 3:42.99 4:57.32 4:36.51
147 Regan Doody JR-3 New Hampshire 4:04.37 4:58.01 6:06.56
156 Emmi Simon JR-3 Maryland 6:26.44 4:59.56 5:23.53
161 Ella Madsen Freshman McMaster 4:03.03 5:00.03 6:21.04
182 Meg Rapley SR-4 Wingate 4:50.90 5:03.02 5:33.33
184 Leah Helms SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:20.76 5:03.21 5:03.21
185 Audrey Maclean FR-1 Middlebury 3:44.45 5:03.31 4:39.05
186 Hana Marmura   Unattached 4:29.99 5:03.36 3:56.62
208 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 4:35.98 5:06.64 5:00.51
242 Mikayla Battams Junior McMaster 4:21.66 5:11.49 4:40.35
248 Melissa Jachim JR-3 Army West Point 3:57.32 5:12.26 5:52.86
287 Lola Dinneen FR-1 George Washington 6:39.24 5:19.39 6:39.24
  Allie Martin SO-2 Ohio DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
142 Sara Doughman SO-2 Ohio 4:57.59 3:46.17 5:42.23
143 Rachael Watkins SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:57.76 6:09.23 3:58.21
155 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 4:59.18 5:11.15 5:20.13
159 Rujuta Sane FR-1 MIT 4:59.80 5:56.77 4:59.80
166 Katie Orchard SR-4 Brown 5:00.56 5:27.61 4:57.56
169 Apolline Gaspers JR-3 Catholic 5:01.06 6:31.38 3:30.75
171 Anyelina Martinez SO-2 St. Anselm 5:01.43 4:04.16 3:49.09
173 Sydney Clary Senior Battle Road Track Club 5:01.90 5:53.23 5:10.96
177 Paige Boyce FR-1 Rutgers 5:02.45 5:59.92 4:23.14
187 Elizabeth White Sophomore Queen's University 5:03.61 3:59.86 6:25.59
200 Ari De La Cerda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:05.26 4:04.21 3:52.00
217 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 5:07.44 5:41.26 5:10.52
235 Molly Fitzgibbons SR-4 Williams 5:09.49 4:07.60 4:57.11
252 Callie Jones SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.05 6:12.53 6:09.40
Women's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
173 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:01.90 4:49.83 6:29.45 5:20.02 5:35.11 5:50.21
176 Olivia Fraga FR-1 Brown 5:02.17 5:29.37 4:41.02 6:29.80 5:20.30 4:22.89
189 Evie Brooks FR-1 Wingate 5:03.75 4:21.23 5:21.98 4:06.04 3:56.93 3:38.70
190 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:03.83 4:51.68 4:54.72 3:32.68 4:42.57 4:54.72
191 Claudia Satzke SO-2 South Carolina 5:03.94 3:32.76 4:54.83 5:40.42 3:47.96 4:24.43
216 Kate Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:07.37 4:18.19 4:45.86 5:35.04 5:31.96 6:05.77
218 Audrey-Anne Caron Sophomore Universite Laval 5:07.53 5:35.21 6:39.79 5:53.66 3:41.43 5:59.81
219 Lily Moore FR-1 Florida State 5:07.64 5:32.26 3:47.66 4:36.88 3:38.43 3:44.58
221 Claire Kelly JR-3 Providence 5:07.67 3:35.37 6:21.51 5:13.83 3:50.76 4:30.75
232 Christina Crow JR-3 MIT 5:09.28 3:42.69 4:25.98 5:00.01 6:11.14 5:34.03
245 Brynn Hogan FR-1 Binghamton 5:12.20 5:49.67 4:03.52 6:20.89 4:03.52 3:54.15
258 Selin Tasdemir SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:13.51 6:47.57 4:32.76 5:26.05 6:31.89 3:48.87
277 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 5:18.27 6:41.02 4:43.26 3:55.52 3:42.79 6:06.01
300 Alice Marsh Freshman Universite Laval 5:23.12 4:18.50 6:18.05 3:55.88 4:50.81 5:10.20
305 Emma Vaillancourt   Unattached 5:25.23 4:03.93 4:03.93 4:36.45 4:59.22 5:08.97
313 Olivia Duca JR-3 Boston University 5:32.00 4:42.20 6:51.68 5:25.36 6:55.00 5:12.08
Women's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
178 Emily Rempe SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:02.51 5:05.54
180 Maria Linton   Durham Dragons Athletics 5:02.76 4:59.74
188 Skyler Smith SO-2 Albany 5:03.71 4:27.27
193 Addy Parrott JR-3 Central College 5:04.17 5:58.92
195 Maria Sandor   Durham Dragons Athletics 5:04.72 4:55.58
197 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 5:04.99 4:22.30
198 Grace Chalk JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.15 3:39.71
210 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 5:06.80 3:43.97
212 Meredith Boyer Freshman Universite de Montreal 5:07.03 6:14.58
215 Avery Hartley 7 Unattached 5:07.34 6:24.18
228 Audrey Luell FR-1 Colgate 5:08.84 5:11.93
234 Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached 5:09.40 5:03.22
251 Franny Kabana JR-3 Robert Morris 5:12.99 6:31.24
262 Jadelyn Malesich FR-1 UTSA 5:14.39 6:29.85
294 Cailey Archer   Unattached 5:20.24 6:11.48
Women's Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
204 Abby Fernald SO-2 Connecticut College 6:03.83 5:05.74 5:27.15 6:22.18 5:54.66
207 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 6:17.10 5:06.58 5:28.04 5:12.72 4:02.20
213 Adele Alexander JR-3 Marist 3:56.44 5:07.06 5:00.92 6:29.97 4:08.72
229 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 3:42.51 5:09.04 5:49.22 4:25.78 4:01.06
237 Jordan Liss-Riordan FR-1 Williams 4:32.53 5:09.69 3:55.37 6:33.31 4:07.76
239 Krisantha Spencer JR-3 Rider 4:17.54 5:10.28 5:25.80 5:13.39 6:27.85
254 Hannah Hallick   Unattached 4:19.94 5:13.17 5:25.70 4:35.59 4:57.52
265 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 5:46.80 5:15.27 5:27.88 6:49.86 5:18.43
268 Hailey Bradley FR-1 Colgate 6:32.27 5:16.34 4:13.08 5:10.02 4:22.57
280 Leah Futey FR-1 Syracuse 5:59.90 5:18.49 4:27.54 5:53.53 4:02.06
293 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:28.72 5:19.90 5:45.50 4:15.92 5:51.89
296 Alondra Cruz - Delgado SO-2 Albany 4:22.82 5:20.51 4:58.08 4:54.87 6:15.00
297 Marcela Perches SR-4 Boston University 5:59.80 5:21.25 5:24.47 4:29.85 5:30.89
306 Grace Myers FR-1 Colgate 6:40.23 5:25.39 4:04.05 4:43.09 5:18.89
312 Coralie Mercier Freshman Universite Laval 5:07.15 5:30.26 5:36.87 5:17.05 5:40.17
Women's Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
196 Gianna Cagliola SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:11.88 3:33.38 4:43.49 5:04.82 4:52.63
205 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 4:20.04 5:27.34 5:42.63 5:05.92 6:04.05
206 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 3:49.66 3:52.72 4:47.84 5:06.21 4:11.10
214 Kaitlyn Grossman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:05.54 4:36.46 5:50.18 5:07.17 4:39.53
222 Tatum Peskin SR-4 Middlebury 5:32.64 3:51.00 4:31.04 5:08.00 4:31.04
224 Molly Silva JR-3 Lynchburg 6:34.78 4:56.09 4:03.66 5:08.42 3:38.98
227 Haley Oliver SO-2 RIC 5:58.20 3:57.77 4:47.18 5:08.79 3:48.51
236 Abby Mueller SR-4 Bowdoin 4:01.52 5:22.03 4:51.07 5:09.64 6:42.54
240 Amelia Gilbert SR-4 RIT 6:15.66 4:36.31 3:37.33 5:10.46 5:29.09
244 Emily DiSarno SO-2 Providence 4:19.01 4:34.61 6:23.83 5:12.05 6:33.19
247 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 5:40.36 5:09.13 5:30.99 5:12.25 6:39.68
253 Jaz Vanderhoof SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:22.05 3:39.21 4:51.23 5:13.15 5:00.63
259 Alexandra Dean SO-2 Tufts 3:55.29 5:07.44 6:00.77 5:13.71 4:32.93
273 Christina Elliott FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:23.85 4:48.68 5:23.58 5:17.23 6:04.82
274 Georgia Brooks   New England Elite 5:52.21 5:55.38 5:30.00 5:17.30 5:04.61
283 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 6:25.85 5:41.21 4:08.73 5:18.88 5:25.26
Women's Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
220 Lyda Martin SO-2 Smith 5:07.65
225 Kylie Goldfarb SR-4 Yale 5:08.57
233 Jessie Crowley SR-4 SMU 5:09.32
238 Eloise Dube Senior Sherbrooke 5:10.04
257 Constance Brossard Sophomore Universite Laval 5:13.41
263 Maddie Tuxbury   Emerging Elite 5:14.66
267 Nicole Dauberman FR-1 Rider 5:15.85
270 Mia Strazzella FR-1 Fairfield 5:16.84
275 Emma Kothari SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.32
278 Sarah-Maude Thibodeau   Zenix 5:18.31
281 Sierra Danieu JR-3 RIT 5:18.79
282 Caroline VanSchaick FR-1 Middlebury 5:18.84
307 Adalyn Fleming   Battle Road Track Club 5:25.68
309 Sonia Olson FR-1 Tufts 5:27.77
311 Camille Rheault Sophomore Universite Laval 5:30.11
316 Fanny Hotton-Daigneault Sophomore Universite Laval 5:36.20
318 Katherine Rice SR-4 TCNJ 5:46.81
Women's Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
223 Edin Sisson SR-4 Connecticut College 6:09.98 6:31.56 4:59.06 5:57.64 5:08.31
241 Caitlin Voloshen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:24.41 4:18.19 5:32.85 5:07.96 5:11.07
243 Elizabeth Cunningham Junior Rice Memorial High School 5:21.20 5:14.96 5:46.15 4:25.07 5:11.84
249 Megan Diulus FR-1 MIT 6:11.86 4:50.61 4:50.61 6:30.60 5:12.48
255 Sofia Veilleux   Saint-Laurent Select 5:47.66 4:13.70 4:23.09 6:37.77 5:13.20
256 Victoria Fawcett SO-2 Middlebury 6:31.69 6:00.36 6:31.69 5:35.29 5:13.35
260 Serena Britner JR-3 Smith 5:45.13 4:23.55 6:25.92 6:13.37 5:13.75
269 Addie Fuller FR-1 Connecticut College 5:10.42 5:00.92 6:16.94 3:48.06 5:16.75
272 Veronica Dailey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:13.87 4:45.34 5:55.09 3:41.93 5:17.04
289 Suzanne Zaugg SR-4 Ramapo 5:06.74 3:53.25 5:48.28 6:29.82 5:19.52
290 Suri Kautz   Emerging Elite 4:28.48 3:53.32 4:15.69 6:42.71 5:19.61
291 Rose Kitz JR-3 Tufts 4:50.92 4:28.54 5:22.89 6:33.22 5:19.69
295 Nanditha Hegde Junior New England Elite 5:58.92 6:43.78 6:18.15 6:46.99 5:20.46
301 Mia Vizcaino SR-4 Brockport St. 5:59.18 5:30.06 6:08.89 5:59.18 5:23.58
303 Salini Iyer SR-4 TCNJ 6:19.59 4:51.99 4:42.26 5:40.66 5:24.43
304 Olivia O'Donnell JR-3 Oneonta 5:24.88 6:55.85 6:13.62 4:00.42 5:24.88
315 Molly Capece FR-1 Bentley 6:49.42 6:19.22 4:25.12 3:54.92 5:35.59
Women's Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
246 Grace Ogden SO-2 Tufts 6:05.30 5:12.22 4:59.74 5:40.32 5:55.93
250 Madison Cote SR-4 Merrimack 6:15.58 5:12.98 6:09.32 6:24.97 4:01.00
261 Susan Wisniewski Freshman New England Elite 4:42.68 5:14.08 6:20.04 6:01.20 4:45.82
264 Julia Dill SO-2 Robert Morris 3:59.21 5:14.75 4:40.13 4:59.02 6:39.74
266 Chante Dixon JR-3 UTSA 4:15.81 5:15.81 5:47.40 6:37.92 4:00.02
271 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 5:01.16 5:17.01 3:51.42 3:48.25 4:42.14
276 Abby Barraza FR-1 UTSA 5:39.85 5:17.61 4:04.56 6:05.26 4:29.97
279 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 4:33.85 5:18.42 3:42.90 4:52.95 5:50.27
284 Sheldyn Fisher FR-1 Middlebury 6:32.50 5:19.10 4:08.90 6:29.31 6:45.26
285 Sabrinna Mena JR-3 Oneonta 6:10.19 5:19.13 6:16.58 6:32.53 5:44.66
286 Madelyn Germain Senior Norfolk County Agricultural 4:47.27 5:19.18 5:38.33 5:06.42 3:53.01
292 Mia Mastrogiovanni FR-1 Coast Guard 4:31.83 5:19.80 3:47.06 5:29.40 5:38.99
298 Samantha Fellman SO-2 Tufts 4:46.65 5:22.07 4:24.10 6:20.05 6:23.27
299 Anna Warmack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.60 5:22.79 4:05.32 5:42.16 3:49.18
302 Elie Bowman JR-3 WPI 3:46.90 5:24.14 4:09.59 5:43.59 5:30.63
308 Olivia Grinnell SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:25.88 5:27.01 5:00.85 6:32.42 6:12.80
310 Laura Croco JR-3 Robert Morris 5:00.09 5:29.77 6:12.64 4:50.20 6:39.03
314 Zoey Cassavell JR-3 Ramapo 6:09.16 5:32.57 5:59.18 5:29.25 4:52.67