February 3, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shevioe Reid JR-3 South Florida 23.98 19.02 20.67
2 Zayquan Lincoln SR-4 South Florida 15.77 15.35 21.02
3 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.80 15.24 21.16
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 18.47 15.28 21.22
5 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 17.21 17.85 21.24
6 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 23.43 15.55 21.30
7 Trejun Jones SR-4 Louisiana 26.26 21.14 21.35
8 Jermaine Dyges JR-3 South Florida 21.14 21.14 21.35
9 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 20.54 24.60 21.39
10 Mekhi Boutte FR-1 Louisiana 27.62 19.92 21.41
11 Garry Munro SO-2 Louisiana 17.36 24.86 21.43
12 Jaleel Croal SO-2 South Florida 15.23 20.60 21.45
13 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 22.65 22.01 21.57
14 Nigel Green Senior Blueprint Track Club 28.06 16.62 21.58
15 Zachaeus Beard   UNAT-Northwestern St. 22.30 26.42 21.65
16 Noble Gongon FR-1 Connecticut 26.71 17.59 21.71
17 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 18.67 18.46 21.71
18 Jamhad Booth SR-4 Louisiana 18.90 16.51 21.72
19 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 28.04 17.17 21.73
20 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 17.18 21.31 21.74
21 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 25.67 23.49 21.75
22 Timi Esan FR-1 Harvard 25.90 20.89 21.76
23 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 22.22 24.62 21.78
24 Isaiah Carter SR-4 George Mason 17.67 24.65 21.81
25 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 16.38 24.03 21.84
26 Orenthal Singletary FR-1 Connecticut 28.20 26.02 21.86
27 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 17.27 25.14 21.86
28 Kit Colson JR-3 Yale 25.81 17.94 21.87
29 Shea Drugan JR-3 Stonehill 25.17 28.45 21.88
30 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 24.07 23.85 21.88
31 Damon Simpson SO-2 Connecticut 19.48 21.88 21.88
32 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 28.04 18.62 21.90
33 Jacob Kao JR-3 Yale 24.12 28.06 21.92
34 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 21.73 21.08 21.95
35 Shomari Pettigrew FR-1 South Florida 27.03 18.24 21.97
36 Anish Rajamanickam JR-3 Connecticut 23.32 21.34 22.00
36 Antwone Messado JR-3 Albany 28.38 15.62 22.00
38 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.67 25.32 22.01
39 Floyd Pond SR-4 Louisiana 18.94 17.62 22.02
40 Calvin Meyer FR-1 George Mason 25.58 17.20 22.05
41 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 27.59 27.15 22.07
42 Zachary Hawkins SR-4 Howard 24.07 20.98 22.08
43 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 15.92 26.98 22.11
44 Max Karen JR-3 George Mason 15.49 28.76 22.12
45 Isiah Udofia SO-2 Yale 16.38 25.23 22.13
46 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.36 21.27 22.15
47 James Grindle JR-3 Yale 20.82 26.81 22.15
48 Jovanni Parkinson   Garden State TC 26.58 21.27 22.15
49 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 21.06 17.51 22.16
50 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 16.85 27.72 22.17
51 Aidan Walcott SO-2 George Mason 25.76 16.21 22.20
52 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 28.65 22.21 22.21
53 Cristian Pereira JR-3 Yale 15.56 25.56 22.22
54 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 21.37 27.61 22.26
55 Joshua Lunda Senior Unattached 21.38 28.51 22.27
56 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 27.17 17.60 22.27
57 Jessie Legister JR-3 Northeastern 16.29 22.98 22.31
58 Hunter Marino SR-4 UMass Lowell 28.81 27.47 22.33
59 Andrew Fu FR-1 Yale 21.66 17.20 22.33
60 Dakota Jackson SR-4 Boston University 16.09 27.71 22.34
61 Alexander Dobson-Honablue FR-1 Coppin State 22.81 19.23 22.36
62 Brett Earle FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.64 19.25 22.38
63 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 17.54 20.46 22.48
64 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 15.76 27.47 22.51
65 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 19.38 22.31 22.53
66 Madonna Favour FR-1 New Orleans 20.97 25.25 22.54
67 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 15.80 28.89 22.57
68 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 21.96 16.98 22.63
69 Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93 16.32 22.66
70 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.11 26.54 22.68
71 Evan Imasogie FR-1 UMass Lowell 16.22 23.76 22.84
72 Nii Yarboi Yartey JR-3 Northeastern 20.12 27.66 22.86
73 Giovanni Gonzalez FR-1 Albany 18.99 23.33 22.87
74 Joziah Johnson FR-1 George Mason 24.03 28.15 22.88
75 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 22.68 25.19 22.90
76 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 19.70 21.30 22.90
77 Jadis Yarbrough SO-2 Merrimack 26.35 29.56 22.91
78 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 22.49 21.57 22.94
79 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.05 19.31 22.98
80 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 16.10 18.17 23.00
81 Alejandro Lynch SO-2 UMass Lowell 19.35 16.59 23.03
82 Liam Murray SO-2 Dartmouth 23.99 18.91 23.06
83 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 27.45 16.38 23.06
84 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 16.16 24.47 23.08
84 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 26.78 27.24 23.08
86 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 21.71 21.02 23.09
87 Anthony Harris SO-2 Coppin State 29.11 21.26 23.10
88 Manny Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 27.04 17.34 23.11
89 Timothy Allen JR-3 George Mason 18.03 16.41 23.11
90 Blake Wadley FR-1 Merrimack 26.41 17.14 23.16
91 Patrick Morin SO-2 Stonehill 26.21 20.41 23.19
92 Jaeden Smith SR-4 Merrimack 29.46 20.41 23.19
93 MarcSean Montero SO-2 Albany 29.34 19.56 23.28
94 Braeden Manti SO-2 Merrimack 23.98 28.41 23.28
95 Zachary Ofurum JR-3 Stonehill 24.09 26.89 23.38
96 William Tinkham FR-1 Stonehill 17.11 26.25 23.43
97 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 26.51 20.41 23.46
98 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 22.59 21.42 23.53
99 Florian Keiper JR-3 Merrimack 27.78 17.42 23.54
100 Aras Kaya JR-3 UMass Lowell 16.98 19.34 23.58
101 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 25.57 26.04 23.67
102 Alex Collins FR-1 Merrimack 30.26 19.54 23.82
103 Brian Gallagher FR-1 Merrimack 26.82 25.86 23.94
104 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 17.12 17.60 24.10
  John Fermpong SO-2 Albany DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shevioe Reid JR-3 South Florida 16.75 20.67
3 Keontae' Gaines JR-3 Northwestern St. 17.14 21.16
14 Nigel Green Senior Blueprint Track Club 24.61 21.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zayquan Lincoln SR-4 South Florida 17.03 21.02
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 14.86 21.22
7 Trejun Jones SR-4 Louisiana 19.65 21.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jaleel Croal SO-2 South Florida 16.52 21.45 25.74 22.96 15.66
18 Jamhad Booth SR-4 Louisiana 22.16 21.72 21.07 27.59 17.16
48 Jovanni Parkinson   Garden State TC 18.61 22.15 15.51 23.70 22.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermaine Dyges JR-3 South Florida 22.21 21.35 17.94 16.02 15.59 25.84 22.21
13 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 20.28 21.57 18.12 21.14 21.57 22.87 23.52
20 Jaysaun Smith JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.44 21.74 26.09 25.66 20.00 21.74 25.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 21.30 15.34 15.77
11 Garry Munro SO-2 Louisiana 21.43 18.22 18.86
24 Isaiah Carter SR-4 George Mason 21.81 26.39 27.27
64 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.51 25.67 29.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 21.75
27 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 21.86
33 Jacob Kao JR-3 Yale 21.92
34 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 21.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 22.31 21.24 17.21
9 Mikkel Johansson SO-2 Northwestern St. 16.05 21.39 25.67
15 Zachaeus Beard   UNAT-Northwestern St. 23.39 21.65 16.24
19 Jaylen Bennett Junior Phillips Exeter 21.08 21.73 27.17
60 Dakota Jackson SR-4 Boston University 24.13 22.34 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Timi Esan FR-1 Harvard 18.94 22.85 21.76 15.24 17.41 15.67
39 Floyd Pond SR-4 Louisiana 25.33 26.65 22.02 16.96 16.52 27.75
47 James Grindle JR-3 Yale 18.17 28.36 22.15 17.28 25.25 23.93
54 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 26.05 16.48 22.26 27.16 23.82 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Noble Gongon FR-1 Connecticut 25.84 21.71 17.81 23.45 24.97 16.50 28.23
31 Damon Simpson SO-2 Connecticut 22.76 21.88 27.79 22.76 17.51 24.95 21.45
32 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 17.96 21.90 23.44 21.25 17.74 25.85 19.06
42 Zachary Hawkins SR-4 Howard 22.30 22.08 17.45 25.84 17.45 26.28 25.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mekhi Boutte FR-1 Louisiana 25.27 21.41 22.27 23.56
25 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 15.73 21.84 25.34 25.34
29 Shea Drugan JR-3 Stonehill 21.23 21.88 23.63 16.20
72 Nii Yarboi Yartey JR-3 Northeastern 25.38 22.86 29.26 22.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 26.14 23.31 21.78 19.61
26 Orenthal Singletary FR-1 Connecticut 26.67 17.05 21.86 22.96
41 Johnny Emmanuel FR-1 Northeastern 17.22 27.81 22.07 25.83
44 Max Karen JR-3 George Mason 20.13 28.54 22.12 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 21.88
35 Shomari Pettigrew FR-1 South Florida 21.97
36 Antwone Messado JR-3 Albany 22.00
58 Hunter Marino SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Kit Colson JR-3 Yale 21.87
43 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 22.11
61 Alexander Dobson-Honablue FR-1 Coppin State 22.36
66 Madonna Favour FR-1 New Orleans 22.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.01 25.54 22.23
40 Calvin Meyer FR-1 George Mason 22.05 18.09 21.61
50 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 22.17 18.41 17.74
51 Aidan Walcott SO-2 George Mason 22.20 23.98 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Isiah Udofia SO-2 Yale 16.38 27.00 25.90 22.13 21.91 15.49 17.27
53 Cristian Pereira JR-3 Yale 21.78 28.22 26.22 22.22 23.78 27.56 22.89
62 Brett Earle FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.41 27.53 21.27 22.38 28.43 23.06 28.65
  John Fermpong SO-2 Albany DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Colin Kravitz FR-1 Boston College 16.07 21.50 25.19 21.71
46 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 18.39 20.38 24.15 22.15
57 Jessie Legister JR-3 Northeastern 15.84 23.88 21.64 22.31
59 Andrew Fu FR-1 Yale 19.21 25.01 27.25 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Anish Rajamanickam JR-3 Connecticut 16.94 15.84 16.94 22.00
63 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 26.98 19.11 26.53 22.48
73 Giovanni Gonzalez FR-1 Albany 23.56 29.74 20.82 22.87
82 Liam Murray SO-2 Dartmouth 29.06 24.45 19.14 23.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 22.39 27.70 25.71 19.95 22.16
56 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 28.96 16.04 27.17 28.29 22.27
69 Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.78 17.23 19.72 28.78 22.66
83 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 26.29 17.76 26.06 20.99 23.06
87 Anthony Harris SO-2 Coppin State 24.95 26.80 16.87 23.10 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.73 22.68 23.59 24.73 22.46
79 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.06 22.98 29.42 28.27 22.75
93 MarcSean Montero SO-2 Albany 24.45 23.28 29.10 20.26 25.84
100 Aras Kaya JR-3 UMass Lowell 20.52 23.58 25.71 28.30 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 18.25 25.01 22.53 19.83
67 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 22.35 25.96 22.57 18.74
74 Joziah Johnson FR-1 George Mason 24.71 24.94 22.88 16.02
92 Jaeden Smith SR-4 Merrimack 20.18 16.93 23.19 26.44
101 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 29.35 20.83 23.67 22.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 22.21
55 Joshua Lunda Senior Unattached 22.27
71 Evan Imasogie FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.84
90 Blake Wadley FR-1 Merrimack 23.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 22.63 25.12 20.14 23.77
75 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 22.90 23.59 17.87 21.07
84 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 23.08 23.31 24.93 28.39
91 Patrick Morin SO-2 Stonehill 23.19 22.50 28.53 26.67
95 Zachary Ofurum JR-3 Stonehill 23.38 16.84 26.42 29.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 20.39 22.90 27.03
77 Jadis Yarbrough SO-2 Merrimack 27.73 22.91 21.77
84 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 27.24 23.08 30.01
88 Manny Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 26.81 23.11 29.58
98 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 17.65 23.53 19.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Chad Trammell FR-1 Rider 23.00
81 Alejandro Lynch SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.03
94 Braeden Manti SO-2 Merrimack 23.28
96 William Tinkham FR-1 Stonehill 23.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 26.16 16.29 23.17 23.86 22.94 16.98 22.94
86 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 27.02 25.40 19.17 19.40 26.10 23.56 23.09
97 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 23.46 17.36 22.53 24.87 18.30 19.01 23.46
104 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 21.94 30.61 20.25 30.13 20.25 18.56 24.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Timothy Allen JR-3 George Mason 21.73 23.11 18.72 26.58 27.97 24.96 28.89
99 Florian Keiper JR-3 Merrimack 18.13 23.54 17.66 24.01 24.01 25.90 30.14
102 Alex Collins FR-1 Merrimack 25.02 23.82 30.73 21.44 26.44 26.92 20.25
103 Brian Gallagher FR-1 Merrimack 25.14 23.94 31.13 30.89 30.17 24.66 23.47