February 3, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dinedye Denis   Unattached 8.54 7.49 5.55 5.92 9.44 8.77
2 Sileena Farrell SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.45 7.62 9.61 9.00 7.78 9.61
3 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.63 7.63 7.33 5.80 9.39 7.25
4 Lauren Gale   Ottawa Lions TF Club 7.82 7.66 7.43 9.43 7.66 7.36
5 Lynette Scutari SO-2 South Florida 6.35 7.74 5.96 9.21 9.68 6.12
6 Victoria Byrd SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.08 7.76 6.06 8.62 10.01 8.70
7 Victoria Knight FR-1 Northeastern 7.14 7.76 7.30 8.23 7.45 9.24
8 Haja Donzo 8 Unattached 8.72 7.78 7.47 6.23 7.32 7.32

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin   Garden State TC 7.38 6.94
2 Dinedye Denis   Unattached 7.49 9.14
3 Sileena Farrell SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.65 6.05
4 Lynette Scutari SO-2 South Florida 7.68 9.68
5 Haja Donzo 8 Unattached 7.69 6.31
6 Lauren Gale   Ottawa Lions TF Club 7.69 9.00
7 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.71 9.72
8 Victoria Byrd SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.71 6.09
9 Victoria Knight FR-1 Northeastern 7.72 8.80
10 Mari Robinson SR-4 Louisiana 7.74 5.81
11 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 7.79 9.59
12 Anna Sonsini FR-1 Boston College 7.80 9.75
13 Sydney Segalla SO-2 Boston College 7.80 8.19
14 Victoria Mcintyre   Ottawa Lions TF Club 7.82 6.18
15 Amairi Ashford FR-1 Louisiana 7.83 8.93
16 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 7.83 7.83
17 Trinity Bracey SR-4 New Orleans 7.84 8.00
18 Michelle Kwafo   Unattached 7.86 10.14
19 Amani Kirnon FR-1 South Florida 7.86 7.24
20 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 7.91 10.21
21 Dorinda Okorji JR-3 UMass Boston 7.92 10.06
22 Raisa Thunig JR-3 Rider 7.94 10.09
23 Briyel Brown FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.98 9.82
24 Stephanie Weiner FR-1 Albany 7.99 8.47
25 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.00 10.00
26 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.05 6.93
27 Santana Spearman SO-2 Vanderbilt 8.06 8.63
28 Judith Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.07 8.24
29 Olivia Binns SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.08 10.02
30 Samara Jones SO-2 Rider 8.08 7.03
31 Sabrina Difilippo FR-1 Rider 8.10 8.19
32 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 8.10 7.54
33 Sophia Schwartz JR-3 Boston College 8.13 5.94
34 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 8.15 10.52
35 Ciera Thacker FR-1 American 8.18 9.33
35 Kayla Oakes FR-1 Stonehill 8.18 5.81
37 Gina Rubio FR-1 Rider 8.19 7.54
38 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 8.19 10.57
39 Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.25 9.57
40 Daniela Hunt SO-2 Albany 8.34 6.01
41 Lynaisha Smith SR-4 Rider 8.45 6.59
42 Leyila Fadael SO-2 Rider 8.47 10.08
43 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 8.49 9.77
44 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 8.56 7.96
45 Gabriella Marsilli SO-2 Merrimack 8.60 10.93
46 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 8.95 9.76
47 Aniyah Barros SO-2 Merrimack 8.97 11.13
48 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 9.02 7.94
49 Kaci To JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.15 11.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lynette Scutari SO-2 South Florida 6.84 6.76 7.68 5.61
7 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.87 8.64 7.71 7.71
9 Victoria Knight FR-1 Northeastern 5.95 5.49 7.72 9.81
23 Briyel Brown FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.03 8.30 7.98 8.94
24 Stephanie Weiner FR-1 Albany 9.51 7.12 7.99 6.56
26 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.39 8.13 8.05 7.97
42 Leyila Fadael SO-2 Rider 10.76 6.02 8.47 7.12
47 Aniyah Barros SO-2 Merrimack 6.73 9.78 8.97 7.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Divonne Franklin   Garden State TC 5.17 7.09 7.38
8 Victoria Byrd SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.33 9.10 7.71
10 Mari Robinson SR-4 Louisiana 6.27 6.27 7.74
17 Trinity Bracey SR-4 New Orleans 7.53 8.39 7.84
22 Raisa Thunig JR-3 Rider 9.14 7.55 7.94
29 Olivia Binns SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.06 10.02 8.08
39 Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.34 6.19 8.25
48 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 8.12 9.38 9.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sileena Farrell SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.35 7.65 6.74 8.04
16 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 7.36 7.83 8.46 8.77
20 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 9.34 7.91 9.42 9.10
25 Madison Marsh JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.00 8.00 8.48 7.92
34 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 7.18 8.15 7.50 5.71
35 Ciera Thacker FR-1 American 8.59 8.18 6.06 9.57
46 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 11.55 8.95 11.55 11.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Haja Donzo 8 Unattached 7.69 10.00 10.00
6 Lauren Gale   Ottawa Lions TF Club 7.69 9.69 7.46
12 Anna Sonsini FR-1 Boston College 7.80 9.75 6.79
15 Amairi Ashford FR-1 Louisiana 7.83 9.71 6.19
31 Sabrina Difilippo FR-1 Rider 8.10 9.97 6.32
33 Sophia Schwartz JR-3 Boston College 8.13 6.51 9.35
37 Gina Rubio FR-1 Rider 8.19 10.24 10.00
43 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 8.49 8.07 9.77
44 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 8.56 11.13 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Segalla SO-2 Boston College 7.80
18 Michelle Kwafo   Unattached 7.86
19 Amani Kirnon FR-1 South Florida 7.86
27 Santana Spearman SO-2 Vanderbilt 8.06
30 Samara Jones SO-2 Rider 8.08
35 Kayla Oakes FR-1 Stonehill 8.18
40 Daniela Hunt SO-2 Albany 8.34
49 Kaci To JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dinedye Denis   Unattached 7.49
11 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 7.79
14 Victoria Mcintyre   Ottawa Lions TF Club 7.82
21 Dorinda Okorji JR-3 UMass Boston 7.92
28 Judith Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.07
32 Chinonye Moneme SO-2 Boston University 8.10
38 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 8.19
41 Lynaisha Smith SR-4 Rider 8.45
45 Gabriella Marsilli SO-2 Merrimack 8.60