February 3, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 1:11.37
2 Victoria Bossong JR-3 Harvard 1:11.40
3 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 1:13.11
4 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:13.41
5 Victoria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:13.58
6 Shannon Meisberger   Tucson Elite Athletic Club 1:14.96
7 Bridget Vitu JR-3 Yale 1:15.39
8 Kimberly Johnson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.47
9 yaroslava yalysovetska FR-1 Boston College 1:15.77
10 Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern 1:16.26
11 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:16.28
12 Tanisha Patil FR-1 Brown 1:16.41
13 Sydney Federico JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.68
14 Brinesha Derrick-Bain SO-2 Albany 1:16.79
15 Calista Mayer FR-1 Connecticut 1:17.95
16 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 1:17.95
17 Brittani Westberry FR-1 Northeastern 1:18.49
18 Alexis Westawski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.70
19 Tyler Howard JR-3 Albany 1:19.45
20 Lola Isom FR-1 Yale 1:19.86
21 Madeline Abega SO-2 South Florida 1:20.37
22 Thalia Benoit FR-1 Albany 1:20.55
23 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:20.82
24 Allison McCarthy FR-1 Connecticut 1:21.51
25 Camille Bertin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.50
26 Christina Crowley FR-1 New Haven 1:23.55
27 Angelina Zaykovskaya SO-2 Merrimack 1:23.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gia Trevisan   Unattached 1:11.37
2 Victoria Bossong JR-3 Harvard 1:11.40
6 Shannon Meisberger   Tucson Elite Athletic Club 1:14.96
16 Sasha Crawford FR-1 TCU 1:17.95
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 1:16.04 1:13.11 52.64 1:26.27 1:18.23 1:27.74 59.22
4 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:07.54 1:13.41 1:00.20 1:34.70 1:24.43 55.06 51.39
5 Victoria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:09.17 1:13.58 1:34.19 1:24.62 55.92 1:15.06 1:26.83
9 yaroslava yalysovetska FR-1 Boston College 1:32.44 1:15.77 1:03.65 56.07 54.56 1:31.69 1:13.50
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bridget Vitu JR-3 Yale 1:35.00 1:13.13 1:15.39 54.28
8 Kimberly Johnson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.02 55.10 1:15.47 55.10
10 Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern 1:00.25 1:11.69 1:16.26 58.72
11 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.40 1:23.91 1:16.28 1:33.83
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Federico JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.68
14 Brinesha Derrick-Bain SO-2 Albany 1:16.79
18 Alexis Westawski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.70
19 Tyler Howard JR-3 Albany 1:19.45
20 Lola Isom FR-1 Yale 1:19.86
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Tanisha Patil FR-1 Brown 1:15.65 1:16.41
15 Calista Mayer FR-1 Connecticut 1:07.82 1:17.95
17 Brittani Westberry FR-1 Northeastern 1:12.21 1:18.49
23 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:13.55 1:20.82
24 Allison McCarthy FR-1 Connecticut 1:27.22 1:21.51
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Madeline Abega SO-2 South Florida 1:20.37
22 Thalia Benoit FR-1 Albany 1:20.55
25 Camille Bertin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.50
26 Christina Crowley FR-1 New Haven 1:23.55
27 Angelina Zaykovskaya SO-2 Merrimack 1:23.60