January 13, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 56.58 53.76
2 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 58.25 53.59
3 Jiya Clayton JR-3 Jackson State 58.50 1:10.20
4 Eriyanna Reed SO-2 UAB 58.54 1:09.08
5 Brittney Green FR-1 Georgia State 59.48 1:05.43
6 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 1:00.69 1:11.62
7 Morgan Manley SR-4 Georgia State 1:00.99 1:04.04
8 Lexi Foley SO-2 Chattanooga 1:01.33 1:08.08
9 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 1:01.79 58.09
10 Cadese Higgins FR-1 Meridian CC 1:01.97 1:11.89
11 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 1:02.07 58.97
12 Aniyah Mosley FR-1 Georgia State 1:02.18 1:20.22
13 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 1:02.39 1:06.14
14 Kendyl Hawkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:02.39 1:11.75
15 Maddie Wheatcroft SO-2 Chattanooga 1:02.41 44.94
16 Xhamani Thompson SO-2 Jackson State 1:02.50 1:10.00
17 Terreka Gibson JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:03.24 1:15.89
18 Cshanti Pierce FR-1 Meridian CC 1:03.42 1:02.79
19 Sarah Unterholzner JR-3 Chattanooga 1:03.95 1:14.19
20 Anna Driller SO-2 Bryan 1:06.81 1:18.17
21 Vonisha Towns JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:06.82 1:17.52
22 Antaja Whitehead SR-4 Erskine 1:06.94 1:04.94
23 Kourtney Warren JR-3 Grambling 1:07.45 1:03.41
24 Mckenna Phillips SO-2 Erskine 1:08.45 1:23.51
25 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 1:09.83 1:02.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 1:06.20 1:01.68 58.28 56.58
3 Jiya Clayton JR-3 Jackson State 1:03.77 1:15.47 1:03.18 58.50
5 Brittney Green FR-1 Georgia State 1:02.46 42.83 1:14.95 59.48
12 Aniyah Mosley FR-1 Georgia State 1:18.35 1:10.89 1:08.40 1:02.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayden Drake JR-3 Samford 50.10 59.42 1:01.17 1:08.16 58.25 44.27
4 Eriyanna Reed SO-2 UAB 52.69 1:13.76 1:04.98 1:12.01 58.54 1:04.40
6 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 45.52 56.45 57.66 1:00.69 1:00.69 1:12.23
7 Morgan Manley SR-4 Georgia State 1:19.29 1:09.53 42.70 1:09.53 1:00.99 49.41
10 Cadese Higgins FR-1 Meridian CC 1:09.41 1:17.47 1:14.37 1:06.93 1:01.97 58.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Macy Murdock SO-2 Berry 1:02.07 1:07.04 55.25
14 Kendyl Hawkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:02.39 48.04 1:01.15
15 Maddie Wheatcroft SO-2 Chattanooga 1:02.41 1:05.53 1:18.02
16 Xhamani Thompson SO-2 Jackson State 1:02.50 52.50 43.75
18 Cshanti Pierce FR-1 Meridian CC 1:03.42 48.84 56.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 1:01.79 1:03.03 1:07.36
13 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 1:02.39 59.27 48.04
17 Terreka Gibson JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:03.24 50.60 55.02
20 Anna Driller SO-2 Bryan 1:06.81 1:18.17 1:02.14
21 Vonisha Towns JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:06.82 1:23.53 1:10.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lexi Foley SO-2 Chattanooga 52.13 1:00.11 1:04.40 1:01.33 1:08.69
19 Sarah Unterholzner JR-3 Chattanooga 58.20 1:10.99 1:07.79 1:03.95 1:17.38
22 Antaja Whitehead SR-4 Erskine 1:19.66 56.23 1:05.61 1:06.94 56.90
23 Kourtney Warren JR-3 Grambling 53.96 1:02.06 1:09.48 1:07.45 1:27.69
24 Mckenna Phillips SO-2 Erskine 1:28.99 1:24.88 1:20.78 1:08.45 49.97
25 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 1:02.85 1:01.45 1:03.55 1:09.83 58.66