January 13, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyrese Reid SR-4 Miss State 1:18.28
2 Dan Joyce JR-3 Miss State 1:18.72
3 Samuel Navarro JR-3 Miss State 1:20.74
4 Alfonso Hale Jr. JR-3 Miss State 1:21.44
5 Mar'Ques McCray SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:21.78
6 Winston Quinn SR-4 Florida A&M 1:21.86
7 Martin Bouldo SR-4 Troy 1:22.49
8 Omari Hammond SR-4 Miss State 1:22.49
9 Chance Armstrong SR-4 Troy 1:22.63
10 Terrell White SR-4 Alcorn State 1:23.00
11 Caleb Crutcher JR-3 Jackson State 1:23.69
12 Dominic Turner SO-2 Jackson State 1:24.20
13 Dwight Mason SR-4 Troy 1:24.31
14 Christion Barker SO-2 Miss State 1:26.61
15 Brian Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:27.14
16 Nyceim Belvin FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:27.47
17 Zachary Cooper FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:27.80
18 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 1:28.52
19 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 1:28.92
20 Derrick Eskridge FR-1 Jackson State 1:29.03
21 Lawrence Armstead SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:31.29
22 Jaden Ramos FR-1 Alcorn State 1:32.52
23 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:34.35
24 Johnny Hernandez SO-2 Berry 1:34.68
25 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:42.08
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Reid SR-4 Miss State 1:38.64 1:27.68 1:33.16 1:27.68 1:18.28
2 Dan Joyce JR-3 Miss State 1:25.81 1:09.28 1:31.32 1:10.85 1:18.72
4 Alfonso Hale Jr. JR-3 Miss State 1:11.67 1:06.78 1:30.40 1:14.93 1:21.44
5 Mar'Ques McCray SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:04.61 1:28.33 1:00.52 1:43.05 1:21.78
6 Winston Quinn SR-4 Florida A&M 1:11.22 1:38.24 1:12.04 1:31.69 1:21.86
24 Johnny Hernandez SO-2 Berry 1:13.85 1:18.59 1:26.16 1:24.27 1:34.68
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Samuel Navarro JR-3 Miss State 1:20.74 1:16.71
7 Martin Bouldo SR-4 Troy 1:22.49 1:25.79
8 Omari Hammond SR-4 Miss State 1:22.49 1:16.72
9 Chance Armstrong SR-4 Troy 1:22.63 1:36.68
11 Caleb Crutcher JR-3 Jackson State 1:23.69 1:29.55
12 Dominic Turner SO-2 Jackson State 1:24.20 1:39.36
22 Jaden Ramos FR-1 Alcorn State 1:32.52 1:53.80
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Terrell White SR-4 Alcorn State 1:12.21 1:23.00
13 Dwight Mason SR-4 Troy 1:22.63 1:24.31
14 Christion Barker SO-2 Miss State 1:17.09 1:26.61
17 Zachary Cooper FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:34.83 1:27.80
20 Derrick Eskridge FR-1 Jackson State 1:17.46 1:29.03
21 Lawrence Armstead SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:23.08 1:31.29
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brian Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:27.14
16 Nyceim Belvin FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:27.47
18 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 1:28.52
19 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 1:28.92
23 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:34.35
25 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:42.08