January 13, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfonso Hale Jr. JR-3 Miss State 25.95 32.10 24.93 34.14 38.24 32.78 39.26
2 Javel Fullerton SO-2 Southern Miss. 35.95 32.18 25.68 34.23 37.66 28.07 43.13
3 marcus chambers   Unattached 39.08 26.98 41.15 34.58 43.57 31.47 34.24
4 Kendrick Winfield SR-4 Florida A&M 41.92 44.34 40.19 34.64 38.80 27.02 33.60
5 Jacoby Tanner JR-3 Southern Miss. 42.11 24.71 27.15 34.80 43.16 31.32 24.36
6 Norman Mukwada JR-3 Florida A&M 24.68 26.44 32.79 35.25 33.49 36.31 43.01
7 Kennedy Stringfellow FR-1 Miss State 34.91 35.26 27.86 35.26 40.55 28.92 31.39
8 Arrington Robinson SR-4 Alcorn State 33.62 43.18 39.99 35.39 42.12 42.47 46.01
9 Donovan Horne SO-2 Alabama A&M 43.74 34.85 31.65 35.56 40.54 39.83 41.96
10 Eon Morris FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 46.10 30.73 33.23 35.73 32.88 34.66 35.38
11 Rivers Godwin FR-1 Miss State 44.14 39.11 35.17 35.88 37.68 43.42 37.32
12 Shamar Rose SR-4 Miss State 37.80 29.16 29.88 36.00 40.32 31.32 42.12
13 Tommy Rodriguez SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 31.08 46.97 35.77 36.13 39.02 29.63 37.94
14 Brennon Williams JR-3 Southern Miss. 38.79 30.45 37.70 36.25 26.47 30.09 36.62
15 Jasai Taylor SO-2 Troy 33.35 39.15 27.19 36.25 37.34 27.55 47.13
16 Brandon Singletary FR-1 Denmark Tech 45.26 32.38 43.05 36.79 33.48 26.49 30.91
17 Gabriel Cocroft JR-3 Southern Miss. 30.30 39.17 45.82 36.95 41.39 41.39 37.32
18 Edrich Alblas FR-1 Troy 38.88 41.47 28.14 37.02 45.17 45.17 38.50
19 Zak Venouziou FR-1 Erskine 34.62 28.72 41.31 39.34 30.69 42.49 43.28
20 Stephen Banks SO-2 Mississippi Valley 51.13 31.03 50.70 43.70 41.08 31.47 47.20
  Malik Turner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Javel Fullerton SO-2 Southern Miss. 34.23
3 marcus chambers   Unattached 34.58
4 Kendrick Winfield SR-4 Florida A&M 34.64
5 Jacoby Tanner JR-3 Southern Miss. 34.80
12 Shamar Rose SR-4 Miss State 36.00
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Eon Morris FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 41.81 27.87 35.73
13 Tommy Rodriguez SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 40.11 44.81 36.13
15 Jasai Taylor SO-2 Troy 39.52 40.24 36.25
18 Edrich Alblas FR-1 Troy 31.10 39.62 37.02
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfonso Hale Jr. JR-3 Miss State 39.26 34.14 31.75 39.61 25.27
6 Norman Mukwada JR-3 Florida A&M 43.01 35.25 26.09 39.48 37.72
9 Donovan Horne SO-2 Alabama A&M 35.92 35.56 38.05 31.65 38.76
14 Brennon Williams JR-3 Southern Miss. 40.97 36.25 25.74 37.34 39.52
  Malik Turner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kennedy Stringfellow FR-1 Miss State 35.26 37.03
11 Rivers Godwin FR-1 Miss State 35.88 34.45
16 Brandon Singletary FR-1 Denmark Tech 36.79 35.69
17 Gabriel Cocroft JR-3 Southern Miss. 36.95 46.56
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Arrington Robinson SR-4 Alcorn State 42.12 41.06 35.39 41.06 28.67
19 Zak Venouziou FR-1 Erskine 38.56 45.25 39.34 29.12 36.20
20 Stephen Banks SO-2 Mississippi Valley 46.33 42.39 43.70 37.59 40.65